Hráč Miler Jan

Miler Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Miler Jan
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1981
Elo mezinárodní: 1949
ID: 2692
FIDE ID: 323128
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 B Slovan Broumov A 1963 1992 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1801 1781 0
2015/2016 10 B Slovan Broumov A 1971 1996 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1808 1818 ½
2015/2016 1 B Slovan Broumov A 1971 1996 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 0
2014/2015 9 B Slovan Broumov 2013 2012 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 0
2014/2015 8 Č Slovan Broumov 2013 2012 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1973 2019 1
2014/2015 6 B Slovan Broumov 2013 2012 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2095 2084 1
2014/2015 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2013 2012 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1839 1866 0
2014/2015 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2013 2012 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1791 1832 1
2014/2015 1 Č Slovan Broumov 2013 2012 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1929 1919 0
2013/2014 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2017 2014 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1889 1909 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2017 2014 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 ½
2013/2014 3 B Slovan Broumov 2017 2014 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1887 1891 1
2013/2014 2 Č Slovan Broumov 2017 2014 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1840 1835 ½
2012/2013 10 B Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1875 1949 1
2012/2013 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 1
2012/2013 8 B Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 Šobotník Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 1
2012/2013 6 B Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa B 1878 1860 0
2012/2013 4 Č Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 ½
2012/2013 3 B Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1829 1917 0
2012/2013 1 B Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 1
2011/2012 11 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1960 Semerák Pavel NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 0
2011/2012 9 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1960 Jánský Pavel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1858 1844 ½
2011/2012 8 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1960 Duch Robert TJ HRONOV B 1880 1875 1
2011/2012 6 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1960 Šubrt Petr ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1803 1
2011/2012 5 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1960 Novotný Jan SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 1
2011/2012 3 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1960 Krupička Vojtěch SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1838 1
2011/2012 1 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1960 Krása Marek TŘEBECHOVICE B 1721 1701 1
2011/2012 11 Č Slovan Broumov 1960 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2078 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1960 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1895 1870 1
2011/2012 4 B Slovan Broumov 1960 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1813 1904 1
2010/2011 10 B Slovan Broumov B 1911 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1865 1
2010/2011 9 Č Slovan Broumov B 1911 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1965 ½
2010/2011 8 B Slovan Broumov B 1911 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 ½
2010/2011 6 B Slovan Broumov B 1911 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 1
2010/2011 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1911 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1592 1
2010/2011 3 B Slovan Broumov B 1911 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1819 1
2010/2011 2 Č Slovan Broumov B 1911 Kožúšek Daniel DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1705 1
2010/2011 1 B Slovan Broumov B 1911 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 1
2010/2011 11 B Slovan Broumov 1911 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2056 0
2010/2011 10 Č Slovan Broumov 1911 Jecha Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 1948 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1911 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2043 1
2010/2011 1 Č Slovan Broumov 1911 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2050 1
2009/2010 10 B Slovan Broumov 1914 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1902 ½
2009/2010 8 B Slovan Broumov 1914 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2056 ½
2009/2010 1 B Slovan Broumov 1914 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2219 0
2009/2010 11 B Slovan Broumov B 1914 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 ½
2009/2010 9 B Slovan Broumov B 1914 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1656 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Slovan Broumov B 1914 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak RK A 1666 1
2009/2010 7 B Slovan Broumov B 1914 Malík Zdeněk Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1659 1
2009/2010 6 Č Slovan Broumov B 1914 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov B 1949 ½
2009/2010 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1914 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 1
2009/2010 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 1914 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1860 1
2009/2010 3 B Slovan Broumov B 1914 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1937 0
2009/2010 2 Č Slovan Broumov B 1914 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 0
2009/2010 1 Č Slovan Broumov B 1914 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1429 1
2008/2009 10 Č Slovan Broumov B 1902 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1713 1
2008/2009 9 B Slovan Broumov B 1902 Vlasák Ladislav Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 1
2008/2009 6 Č Slovan Broumov B 1902 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1670 1
2008/2009 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1902 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1689 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 1902 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1864 ½
2008/2009 2 B Slovan Broumov B 1902 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov A 2082 ½
2008/2009 1 Č Slovan Broumov B 1902 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice 1962 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1902 Zástava Ladislav NIKI TJ Náchod C 1654 1
2008/2009 8 B Slovan Broumov 1902 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 0
2008/2009 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1902 Kracík Martin ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1849 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Slovan Broumov 1902 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1878 0
2008/2009 1 B Slovan Broumov 1902 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 1
2007/2008 9 Č Slovan Broumov B 1893 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1295 1
2007/2008 8 B Slovan Broumov B 1893 Škoda Pavel Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 1797 ½
2007/2008 7 B Slovan Broumov B 1893 Jungwirth Stanislav Spartak Police n. Met. 1649 1
2007/2008 6 Č Slovan Broumov B 1893 Prouza Rudolf Kuna TJ Náchod F 1424 1
2007/2008 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1893 Augusta Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 1574 1
2007/2008 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 1893 Novák Pavel TJ Hronov C 1624 1
2007/2008 2 Č Slovan Broumov B 1893 Vašíček Petr Vinona TJ Náchod E 1817 ½
2007/2008 1 B Slovan Broumov B 1893 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř C 1322 1
2006/2007 11 B Slovan Broumov 1881 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2063 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Slovan Broumov 1881 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1693 1
2006/2007 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1881 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1863 ½
2006/2007 4 B Slovan Broumov 1881 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1881 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1908 1
2006/2007 2 B Slovan Broumov 1881 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa 2009 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Slovan Broumov 1881 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1752 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1881 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1354 1
2006/2007 7 B Spartak Police n. Met. 1881 Mastík David Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1598 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1881 Dvořák Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2006/2007 5 B Spartak Police n. Met. 1881 Hejzlar Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 ½
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Struhařov 1866 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1788 1
2005/2006 3 Č Sokol Struhařov 1866 Hroník Petr Jawa Brodce B 1683 ½
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Struhařov 1866 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1353 1
2005/2006 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1866 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 2039 0
2005/2006 8 B Slovan Broumov 1866 Lipták Pavel Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2074 0
2005/2006 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1866 Daniel Jiří Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 1
2005/2006 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1866 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín 1785 1
2005/2006 4 B Slovan Broumov 1866 Paroulek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1649 1
2004/2005 11 Č Slovan Broumov 1880 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov B 1868 0
2004/2005 10 B Slovan Broumov 1880 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1880 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1948 0
2004/2005 6 B Slovan Broumov 1880 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v P. 2003 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1880 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2127 0
2004/2005 4 B Slovan Broumov 1880 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠK AD Jičín 1921 1
2004/2005 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1880 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové 1816 ½
2004/2005 2 B Slovan Broumov 1880 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 1943 0
2003/2004 13 Č Slovan Broumov Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1
2003/2004 12 B Slovan Broumov Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové B ½
2003/2004 11 Č Slovan Broumov Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1
2003/2004 10 B Slovan Broumov Pochop Karel Sokol Nová Paka 1
2003/2004 9 Č Slovan Broumov Celba Pavel DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov ½
2003/2004 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1878 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1939 ½
2003/2004 6 B Slovan Broumov 1878 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2018 0
2003/2004 5 B Slovan Broumov 1878 Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1826 0
2003/2004 4 Č Slovan Broumov 1878 Jonáš Vlastimil Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2056 ½
2003/2004 3 B Slovan Broumov 1878 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1771 1
2003/2004 2 Č Slovan Broumov 1878 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1902 0
2003/2004 1 B Slovan Broumov 1878 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1973 0