Hráč Přibyl Michal

Přibyl Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Přibyl Michal
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1757
Elo mezinárodní: 1720
ID: 26782
FIDE ID: 369829
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1724 1757 Žižka Jan ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1864 1842 0
2017/2018 7 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1724 1757 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1665 1576 ½
2017/2018 11 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1720 1757 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1797 1801 ½
2017/2018 10 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1718 1757 Lesk Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1781 1760 ½
2017/2018 9 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1724 1757 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové A 1782 1664 0
2017/2018 8 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1724 1757 Dusbaba Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1801 1788 ½
2017/2018 7 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1736 1757 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1852 1833 0
2017/2018 5 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1718 1757 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1892 1903 0
2017/2018 4 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1718 1757 Jánský Pavel ŠK Česká Skalice 1720 1665 1
2017/2018 2 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1718 1757 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1950 1927 0
2017/2018 1 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1733 1756 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2109 2088 0
2017/2018 6 B DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1736 1757 Valík Ondřej Slavia Hradec Králové C 1555 1561 ½
2017/2018 4 B DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1718 1757 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Lípa B 1931 1922 ½
2016/2017 10 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1742 1768 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 0
2016/2017 9 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1742 1768 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2054 2043 0
2016/2017 7 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1742 1768 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1815 1842 ½
2016/2017 6 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1742 1768 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec 1779 1787 ½
2016/2017 2 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1742 1768 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1914 1901 ½
2016/2017 1 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1742 1768 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2113 2106 0
2015/2016 7 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1742 1768 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1768 1793 0
2015/2016 4 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1742 1768 ŠK AD Jičín D 1
2015/2016 1 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1742 1768 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa B 1743 1679 ½
2015/2016 11 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1742 1768 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2054 2043 0
2015/2016 10 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1742 1768 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1908 1907 ½
2015/2016 7 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1742 1768 Semerák Pavel NIKI TJ Náchod B 2057 2085 0
2015/2016 6 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1742 1768 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1897 1900 ½
2015/2016 4 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1742 1768 Mádr Tomáš TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1888 1925 ½
2015/2016 2 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1742 1768 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 ½
2015/2016 1 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1742 1768 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 ½
2014/2015 6 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1773 1773 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín D 2126 2068 0
2014/2015 5 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1773 1773 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1896 1893 ½
2014/2015 10 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 0
2014/2015 9 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 0
2014/2015 8 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1896 1893 ½
2014/2015 6 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1791 1832 0
2014/2015 5 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1856 1849 ½
2014/2015 3 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2033 2054 0
2014/2015 2 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1822 1796 ½
2014/2015 1 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 ½
2013/2014 11 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1633 0
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 0
2013/2014 9 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 Klázar Václav TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1753 ½
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1683 ½
2013/2014 7 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1705 1708 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1730 1743 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 Dusbaba Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1898 1909 0
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 0
2013/2014 7 B DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1641 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1733 ½
2012/2013 9 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1643 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1660 0
2012/2013 8 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1643 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1679 1600 1
2012/2013 4 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1643 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1838 0
2012/2013 3 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1643 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1740 1701 0
2012/2013 2 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1643 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1634 1715 1
2012/2013 8 Č DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1643 Labík Jaroslav DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1563 1703 ½
2012/2013 7 B DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1643 Křeček Karel JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1592 ½
2012/2013 6 Č DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1643 Gol Jan P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1643 1664 ½
2012/2013 4 Č DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1643 Krupička Vojtěch TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1863 ½
2012/2013 3 Č DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1643 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1797 1714 ½
2012/2013 2 B DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1643 Jungwirth Stanislav SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1665 0
2011/2012 8 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1645 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1758 1767 0
2011/2012 7 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1645 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1758 1604 1
2011/2012 6 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1645 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1658 ½
2011/2012 4 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1645 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1878 1920 ½
2011/2012 1 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1645 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1559 ½
2011/2012 11 B TŘEBECHOVICE B 1645 Musil Stanislav KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1611 1749 0
2011/2012 10 Č TŘEBECHOVICE B 1645 Plachetka Milan SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1658 ½
2011/2012 8 B TŘEBECHOVICE B 1645 Falta Eduard SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1788 0
2011/2012 6 B TŘEBECHOVICE B 1645 Čáp Jaroslav TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 0
2011/2012 5 Č TŘEBECHOVICE B 1645 Pultar Stanislav JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1877 1894 ½
2011/2012 4 B TŘEBECHOVICE B 1645 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 1
2010/2011 9 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1662 Svršek Radomír Jiskra Jaromer C 1484 ½
2010/2011 8 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1662 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1546 ½
2010/2011 7 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1662 Blažek Michal ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 1
2010/2011 6 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1662 Vávra Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 ½
2010/2011 4 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1662 Kabelka Ondřej Jiskra Horice C 1331 1
2010/2011 3 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1662 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 0
2010/2011 2 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1662 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa E 1509 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Trebechovice C 1650 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 ½
2009/2010 8 B Trebechovice C 1650 Petr Pavel Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 1
2009/2010 7 Č Trebechovice C 1650 Wagner Vojtěch Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1391 1
2009/2010 5 B Trebechovice C 1650 Charvát Václav SK Lipa E 1600 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Trebechovice C 1650 Motloch Martin Ceska Skalice B 1460 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Trebechovice C 1650 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1340 1
2009/2010 1 B Trebechovice C 1650 Žitný Dominik Trebechovice B 1601 1
2009/2010 11 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1650 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov ČK A 1558 1
2009/2010 8 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1650 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1730 0
2009/2010 4 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1650 Miewald Pavel Slovan Broumov B 1
2005/2006 9 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1562 Duch Robert TJ Hronov A 1650 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Slovan Broumov B Novák Pavel TJ Hronov B 0