2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1652 |
1674 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce "B"
|
1897 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1652 |
1674 |
Prášek Vladimír
|
ŠK Zdice "B"
|
1811 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1652 |
1674 |
Jelagin Konstantin
|
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1850 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1652 |
1674 |
Netík Josef
|
Stříbrná Skalice "B"
|
1878 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1652 |
1674 |
Prachař Josef
|
Šachový klub Dubno "C"
|
1703 |
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1652 |
1674 |
Innemann František
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1833 |
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice B
|
1649 |
1674 |
Pilecký Pavel
|
Šachový Klub Příbram - Baník E
|
1567 |
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice B
|
1649 |
1674 |
Zadina Jiří
|
TJ Jince A
|
0 |
1840 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice B
|
1652 |
1674 |
Burša Josef
|
TJ Sokol Voznice, z.s.
|
1320 |
1270 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice B
|
1652 |
1674 |
Sadil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
1585 |
1590 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice B
|
1652 |
1674 |
Láska Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
1825 |
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice B
|
1652 |
1674 |
Štufka Karel
|
Šachový Klub Příbram DDM
|
1765 |
1727 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice B
|
1652 |
1674 |
Jouja Matyáš
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
1431 |
1423 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1652 |
1674 |
Švadlenka Michal
|
TJ Kobylisy C
|
1814 |
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1652 |
1674 |
Wiener Richard
|
Sokol Vršovice B
|
1738 |
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1652 |
1674 |
Malijevský Anatol
|
Dukla E
|
1585 |
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1652 |
1674 |
Krutina Miroslav
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B
|
1936 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Mníšek A
|
1674 |
1738 |
Šilhánek Martin
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
1717 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Mníšek A
|
1674 |
1738 |
Hocek Lukáš
|
Rakovník B
|
1805 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Mníšek A
|
1683 |
1738 |
Zadina Tomáš
|
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
0 |
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Mníšek A
|
1683 |
1738 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
2074 |
2057 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Mníšek A
|
1683 |
1738 |
Cozl David
|
Český lev Kolešovice C
|
1921 |
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Mníšek A
|
1683 |
1738 |
Štufka Martin
|
ŠK Příbram-Dubno C
|
1126 |
1373 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Mníšek A
|
1683 |
1738 |
Franc Ondřej
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
2015 |
2090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Mahrla A
|
1683 |
1738 |
Hrbek Tomáš
|
ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS
|
1836 |
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1683 |
1738 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E
|
1750 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1683 |
1738 |
Fišer Jiří
|
Unichess E
|
1784 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1683 |
1738 |
Kamlach Miroslav
|
ŠK Loko Praha B
|
1970 |
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1683 |
1738 |
Kopta Jiří
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 A
|
1891 |
1939 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1683 |
1738 |
Vlček Marek
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
1905 |
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1683 |
1738 |
Štolc Martin
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B
|
2020 |
2035 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1683 |
1738 |
Mach Ondřej
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
1900 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1683 |
1738 |
Nentvich Libor
|
Sokol Vršovice C
|
1871 |
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1683 |
1738 |
Kříž Pavel
|
TJ Kobylisy C
|
1972 |
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1683 |
1738 |
Galan Fernandez Felix
|
Dukla D
|
1887 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Mníšek A
|
1683 |
1732 |
Kyselý Ivan
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
0 |
1931 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Mníšek A
|
1683 |
1732 |
Beneš Matěj
|
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1509 |
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Mníšek A
|
1683 |
1732 |
Volf Jaromír
|
Rakovník A
|
2022 |
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Mníšek A
|
1683 |
1732 |
Franc Ondřej
|
Řevnice A
|
1998 |
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Mníšek A
|
1666 |
1732 |
Schmalz Michal
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
2090 |
2109 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Mníšek A
|
1666 |
1732 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub C
|
2147 |
2144 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Mníšek A
|
1666 |
1732 |
Rezek Jaroslav
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
0 |
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Mníšek A
|
1666 |
1732 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
2106 |
2074 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Mníšek A
|
1666 |
1732 |
Turková Karolína
|
Caissa Roztoky B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Mníšek A
|
1666 |
1732 |
Plicka Petr
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. A
|
1805 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Mníšek A
|
1666 |
1732 |
Mruškovič Radoslav
|
Šachový klub Zdice B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1666 |
1732 |
Galandauer Jan
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 A
|
1935 |
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1666 |
1732 |
Elman Tom
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1683 |
1732 |
Černý Josef
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
1833 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1666 |
1732 |
Klímek Petr
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
1841 |
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1666 |
1732 |
Špachta Max
|
TJ Bohemians Praha F
|
1380 |
1526 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1666 |
1732 |
Kubík Jaroslav
|
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1663 |
1684 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Mníšek pod Brdy A
|
1679 |
1762 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
2132 |
2087 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
1688 |
1748 |
Mruškovič Radoslav
|
ŠK Zdice "B"
|
1950 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
1688 |
1748 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B"
|
1776 |
1775 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
1688 |
1748 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
Příbram Baník "B"
|
2125 |
2126 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
1688 |
1748 |
Dbalý Václav
|
Sokol Hostivice "B"
|
1843 |
1855 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
1688 |
1749 |
Bezwald Petr
|
Příbram Baník "C"
|
0 |
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
1670 |
1749 |
Civín Dominik
|
ŠK Zdice "B"
|
1966 |
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
1670 |
1749 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B"
|
1768 |
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
1670 |
1749 |
Jelagin Konstantin
|
Příbram Baník "B"
|
1876 |
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
1670 |
1749 |
Votruba Petr
|
Sokol Hostivice "B"
|
1838 |
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1688 |
1748 |
Pokorný Jan
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
1849 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1688 |
1748 |
Sýkora Petr
|
Dukla C
|
1910 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1688 |
1748 |
Zikmund Daniel
|
ŠK Smíchov A
|
1874 |
1868 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1688 |
1748 |
Čekal Zdeněk
|
TJ Pankrác E
|
2206 |
2203 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1688 |
1748 |
Fica Alexander
|
DDM Praha 6 B
|
1775 |
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1688 |
1748 |
Novotný Josef
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E
|
1886 |
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1688 |
1748 |
Čekal Zdeněk
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
2206 |
2203 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1688 |
1748 |
Kadlec Adam
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1799 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1688 |
1748 |
Doležal Oldřich
|
GROP - D
|
1740 |
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1688 |
1748 |
Harašta František
|
ŠK Mahrla C
|
0 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1688 |
1748 |
Lukeš Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
1641 |
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1669 |
1708 |
Tvrdý Jindřich
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1876 |
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1669 |
1708 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
2142 |
2135 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1669 |
1708 |
Strnad Michael
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1558 |
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1669 |
1708 |
Procházka Jaroslav
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1888 |
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1669 |
1708 |
Mandovec Antonín
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
1763 |
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1669 |
1708 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2101 |
2071 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1669 |
1708 |
Zděnek Pavel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
1845 |
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1669 |
1708 |
Švach Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1861 |
1868 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1669 |
1708 |
Kotzot Jiří
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
2100 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1669 |
1708 |
Zdrubecký Miroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
|
1880 |
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1669 |
1708 |
Aleš Zbyněk
|
TJ Kobylisy C
|
0 |
1240 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1669 |
1708 |
Koller Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E
|
1823 |
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1669 |
1708 |
Maršálek Luboš
|
Dukla D
|
1912 |
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1669 |
1708 |
Kalvach Ladislav
|
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1741 |
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1669 |
1708 |
Uličný Daniel
|
TJ Bohemians Praha E
|
1802 |
1797 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1669 |
1708 |
|
ŠK Smíchov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1669 |
1708 |
Schuster Jan
|
ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels
|
1917 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1669 |
1708 |
Lehovec Petr
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice E
|
0 |
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1669 |
1708 |
Partl Miloslav
|
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1838 |
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1669 |
1708 |
Šmejc Jiří
|
DDM Praha 6 B
|
1900 |
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1669 |
1708 |
Kočí Martin
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
1828 |
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1669 |
1708 |
Fendrych Josef
|
SK Rapid Praha A
|
1609 |
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1669 |
1708 |
Chlup Marek
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 "A"
|
1723 |
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1669 |
1708 |
Novák Viktor
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1689 |
1687 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1685 |
1715 |
Chmel Kristian
|
TJ Kobylisy E
|
2126 |
2130 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1685 |
1715 |
Šlechta Karel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E
|
1861 |
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1685 |
1715 |
Krutina Miroslav
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B
|
1927 |
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1685 |
1715 |
Tyle Vladimír
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
1950 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1685 |
1715 |
Brčák Marek
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
|
1904 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1685 |
1715 |
Pavlíček Petr
|
ŠK Loko Praha B
|
1941 |
1944 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1685 |
1715 |
Řehák Jiří
|
USK Praha A
|
1791 |
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1685 |
1715 |
Zdeněk Miloš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha D
|
1911 |
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1685 |
1715 |
Macoun Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
0 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1685 |
1715 |
Malý Petr
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1676 |
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1685 |
1715 |
Tolar Jan
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice E
|
1742 |
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1685 |
1715 |
Trochta Vojtěch
|
GROP D
|
1828 |
1836 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1685 |
1715 |
Melzer Jan
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov C
|
2071 |
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1685 |
1715 |
Krajl Zdeněk
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1685 |
1715 |
Mráz Jaroslav
|
USK Praha B
|
1480 |
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1685 |
1715 |
Kadlec Adam
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I
|
0 |
1888 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1685 |
1715 |
Crawley Gregory
|
Unichess G
|
0 |
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1685 |
1715 |
Klubert Pavel
|
ŠK DP Praha F
|
0 |
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1685 |
1715 |
Horný Vojtěch
|
TJ Pankrác G
|
0 |
1543 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1685 |
1715 |
Hejnic Jiří
|
GROP F
|
0 |
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1685 |
1715 |
Vojta Ladislav
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice D
|
1468 |
1413 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1685 |
1715 |
Strejc Antonín
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice F
|
0 |
1685 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1685 |
1715 |
Baďouček Otakar
|
Sokol Nebušice
|
0 |
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Srostlík Zdeněk
|
Sokol Kobylisy C
|
1871 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Kamlach Miroslav
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2103 |
2101 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Valíčková Martina
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
1979 |
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Horný Vojtěch
|
TJ Pankrác C
|
|
1403 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Janáček Jaroslav
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha A
|
1992 |
2011 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Chloupek Petr
|
Sokol Kobylisy B
|
1684 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1638 |
1724 |
Štola Stanislav
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
|
1517 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1638 |
1724 |
Páťal Luboš
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
|
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1638 |
1724 |
Voršilka Jiří
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
1617 |
1614 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1638 |
1724 |
Růžička Václav
|
DDM Praha 6 B
|
|
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1638 |
1724 |
Rolinek Jiří
|
SK Rapid Praha A
|
|
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1638 |
1724 |
Dvořák Bohumil
|
USK Praha A
|
1970 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1638 |
1724 |
Veselský Jan
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov C
|
1676 |
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1638 |
1724 |
Bystrickiy Daniil
|
ŠK Aurora
|
|
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1638 |
1724 |
Kameník Robert
|
ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I
|
1954 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1638 |
1724 |
Palla Ivan
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
1557 |
1580 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1638 |
1724 |
Weiss Adam
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
|
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1638 |
1724 |
Platz Eduard
|
Sokol Nebušice
|
|
1479 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1638 |
1724 |
Doležel Jan
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1638 |
1724 |
Galandauer Jan
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 A
|
|
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1638 |
1724 |
Procházka Ivan
|
USK Praha C
|
|
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1638 |
1724 |
Chloupek Petr
|
Sokol Kobylisy F
|
1684 |
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1638 |
1724 |
Uličný Daniel
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
1783 |
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
1638 |
1724 |
Kůra Stanislav
|
ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II
|
|
1510 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Pokorný Ondřej
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
2045 |
2040 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Keprta Stanislav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
1913 |
1940 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Popper Tomáš
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C
|
2033 |
2032 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Šišák Richard
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2039 |
2023 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Kamlach Miroslav
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2103 |
2101 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Praga Praha A
|
1638 |
1724 |
Melich Jindřich
|
TJ Pankrác C
|
2032 |
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1638 |
1724 |
Barabas Aleš
|
ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II
|
1811 |
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1638 |
1724 |
Petrák Robert
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov B
|
2007 |
2015 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1638 |
1724 |
Wadura Robert
|
Unichess E
|
1728 |
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1638 |
1724 |
Šafář Miroslav
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice D
|
|
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1638 |
1724 |
Mrázek Martin
|
ŠK Bohnice B
|
1727 |
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1638 |
1724 |
Škvařil Michal
|
TJ Bohemians Praha F
|
1808 |
1844 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1638 |
1724 |
Přívozník Luboš
|
TJ Praga Praha D
|
|
1641 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1638 |
1724 |
Macoun Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
|
1885 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1638 |
1724 |
Kaprálek Martin
|
DDM Praha 6 B
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
1638 |
1724 |
Hampel Rudolf
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F
|
1727 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
1638 |
1724 |
Doležel Jan
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1603 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
1638 |
1724 |
Pečený Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
|
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
1638 |
1724 |
Hackel Luděk
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C
|
2061 |
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
1638 |
1724 |
Přibylová Sofie
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
1853 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Praga Praha A
|
1589 |
1759 |
Postupa Martin
|
GROP B
|
2060 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Praga Praha A
|
1589 |
1759 |
Holub Jan
|
SK Loko Praha A
|
2115 |
2110 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Praga Praha A
|
1589 |
1759 |
Krutina Miroslav
|
Viktoria Žižkov A
|
1991 |
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Praga Praha B
|
1589 |
1759 |
Němcová Kamila
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
1660 |
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Praga Praha B
|
1589 |
1759 |
Kudela Stanislav
|
Sokol Vršovice C
|
1915 |
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Praga Praha B
|
1589 |
1759 |
Procházka Ivan
|
USK Praha A
|
|
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Praga Praha F
|
1589 |
1759 |
Kostlivý Miroslav
|
ŠK Teplárna A
|
|
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Praga Praha F
|
1589 |
1759 |
Čejková Miroslava
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha C
|
2080 |
2026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Praga Praha F
|
1589 |
1759 |
Zoubek David
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1775 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Praga Praha F
|
1589 |
1759 |
Barabas Aleš
|
GROP G
|
1811 |
1859 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Praga Praha F
|
1589 |
1759 |
Šašinka Jiří
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1929 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Praga Praha F
|
1589 |
1759 |
Wichs Jakub
|
Sokol Kobylisy E
|
2097 |
2107 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Praga Praha F
|
1589 |
1759 |
Zdeněk Petr
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
2082 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Praga Praha F
|
1589 |
1759 |
Láska Zdeněk
|
ŠK Mlejn B
|
1797 |
1818 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Praga Praha F
|
1589 |
1759 |
Soukal Rudolf
|
ŠK Praha 4 A
|
2048 |
2026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
|
1752 |
Brož Zdeněk
|
ŠK Bohnice B
|
1925 |
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
|
1752 |
Samec Jakub
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
|
1534 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Praga Praha C
|
|
1752 |
Smižanský Jozef
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice B
|
1845 |
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Praga Praha D
|
|
1752 |
Porteš Pavel
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
|
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Praga Praha D
|
|
1752 |
Holub Vlastimil
|
ŠK Praha 4 A
|
|
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
|
1752 |
Gottlieb Miroslav
|
TJ Praga Praha H
|
|
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
|
1752 |
Cuřín Richard
|
SK OAZA Praha E
|
|
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
|
1752 |
Klaus Jakub
|
ŠK PORG F
|
|
1093 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
|
1752 |
Richtr Karel
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E
|
1909 |
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
|
1752 |
Kozel Miroslav
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G
|
|
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
|
1752 |
Hruška Jan
|
Sokol Nebušice A
|
2107 |
2088 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
|
1752 |
Kalík Jan
|
TJ Zora Praha A
|
1951 |
1850 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
|
1752 |
Vimpel Jiří
|
ŠK Teplárna Malešice A
|
1905 |
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Praga Praha E
|
|
1752 |
Procházka Ivan
|
USK Praha C
|
|
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|