2023/2024 |
10 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1795 |
1696 |
Kosař Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1858 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1795 |
1696 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1816 |
1717 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1660 |
1696 |
Novák Radomír
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
2068 |
2059 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1666 |
1696 |
Bednář Jiří
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1827 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1675 |
1696 |
Kapras Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1696 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1658 |
1696 |
Vytlačil Václav
|
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B
|
1655 |
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1660 |
1696 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
1711 |
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1666 |
1696 |
Tomášů Martin
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 A
|
1711 |
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1666 |
1696 |
Jílek Marcel
|
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1556 |
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1675 |
1688 |
Blaha Jan
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1664 |
1688 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1696 |
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1671 |
1688 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1826 |
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1671 |
1688 |
Harantík Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1636 |
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1662 |
1688 |
Živora Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1637 |
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1653 |
1688 |
Hedánek Daniel
|
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1606 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1653 |
1688 |
Havlásek Vojtěch
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1664 |
1688 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1822 |
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1671 |
1688 |
Vytlačil Václav
|
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
1676 |
1706 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1671 |
1688 |
Pipek Petr
|
ŠK Sobotka A
|
1599 |
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1662 |
1688 |
Blaha Jan
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1653 |
1688 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1745 |
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1653 |
1688 |
Patočka Josef
|
ŠK Sobotka B
|
1635 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1653 |
1688 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
Šachklub Jilemnice
|
0 |
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1652 |
1674 |
Přibyl Michal
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1687 |
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1636 |
1674 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
2116 |
2118 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1636 |
1674 |
Novotný Jan
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
1913 |
1919 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1622 |
1678 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1789 |
1801 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1632 |
1678 |
Martinovský Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1649 |
1670 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1640 |
1678 |
Gorecki Janusz
|
TJ Hronov
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1626 |
1655 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
1757 |
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1626 |
1655 |
Geissel Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1725 |
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1626 |
1655 |
Bičiště Petr
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
0 |
1636 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1626 |
1655 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
Šachový klub Jičín D
|
1591 |
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1626 |
1655 |
Rejman Jindřich
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 B
|
1452 |
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1626 |
1655 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 C
|
1674 |
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1637 |
1677 |
Dvořák Radovan
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1598 |
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1637 |
1677 |
Vytlačil Václav
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1628 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1653 |
1677 |
Kos Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1758 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1653 |
1677 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1705 |
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1657 |
1673 |
Killar Dominik
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1506 |
1688 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1660 |
1673 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
Šachový klub Sobotka
|
1867 |
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1660 |
1673 |
Ježek Milan
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1730 |
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1647 |
1673 |
Kudrnáč Zdeněk
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1742 |
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Ortex "B"
|
1626 |
1677 |
Gloser Tomáš
|
ŠK Lípa "D"
|
1415 |
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1649 |
1671 |
Mráz Pavel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1593 |
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1641 |
1671 |
Baťka Josef
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1636 |
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1641 |
1671 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
2023 |
2007 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1647 |
1671 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1819 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1647 |
1671 |
Pochop Karel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1738 |
1767 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1649 |
1671 |
Volf Michal
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1705 |
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1649 |
1671 |
Stejskal Michal
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1559 |
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Ortex "B"
|
1647 |
1671 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1604 |
1657 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1685 |
1687 |
Kraus Zdeněk
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1685 |
1687 |
Láska Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
1805 |
1844 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1685 |
1687 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1730 |
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1685 |
1687 |
Mráz Pavel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1602 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1685 |
1687 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1952 |
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1685 |
1687 |
Skybová Kateřina
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1619 |
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1685 |
1687 |
Turčín Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín F
|
1864 |
1922 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1685 |
1687 |
Tomášů Martin
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
1682 |
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1685 |
1687 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1805 |
1844 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1685 |
1687 |
Kiss Jiří
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1827 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1685 |
1687 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
1853 |
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1685 |
1687 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
1871 |
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1685 |
1687 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1741 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1685 |
1687 |
Koza Misha
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1837 |
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C"
|
1685 |
1687 |
Steiner Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1814 |
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C"
|
1685 |
1687 |
Kraus Lukáš
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C"
|
1685 |
1687 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1830 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C"
|
1685 |
1687 |
Kotlář Roman
|
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C"
|
1685 |
1687 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
1743 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C"
|
1685 |
1687 |
Kablukov Vadim
|
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
|
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Mareš Štěpán
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1507 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Živora Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1984 |
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Baťka Josef
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1634 |
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Tázlar Vojtěch
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1457 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
1861 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1725 |
1686 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Pražák Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1837 |
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Labík Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B
|
1661 |
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Vít Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1646 |
1674 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Rejnuš Josef
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1615 |
1600 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Blažek Tomáš
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí
|
1868 |
1874 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
Dvořák David
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
1798 |
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové
|
|
1707 |
Divíšek Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1611 |
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové
|
|
1707 |
Ulman Jakub
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové
|
|
1707 |
Bernard Roman
|
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové
|
|
1707 |
Drašnar Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1707 |
Nosek Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1671 |
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1707 |
Jedličková Petra
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1546 |
1600 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1707 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
1641 |
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1707 |
Kožešník Petr
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1539 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1707 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1675 |
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1707 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
1803 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1707 |
Kořínek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1291 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
Chalupa Vladislav
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
|
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
Dlouhý Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1764 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
Groh Ladislav
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
Dunda Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1415 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
Vít Jakub
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
Kapras Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1586 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1629 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
Kiss Jiří
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
Horák Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1676 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1713 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1704 |
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1740 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1812 |
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1740 |
Plchot Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1926 |
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1740 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1782 |
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1740 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1824 |
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1740 |
Suchánek Ondřej
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1740 |
Tichý Václav
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1637 |
1670 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1740 |
Němec Otakar
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1877 |
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1740 |
Zikmund Daniel
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
1975 |
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1737 |
Steiner Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1737 |
Sůva Josef
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1737 |
Rychna Lukáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
|
1991 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1737 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1737 |
Gersenson Jesse
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1737 |
Saučuk Martin
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1878 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1737 |
Schovánek Karel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1737 |
Pražák Matouš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1737 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1661 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1737 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1929 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
Ticháček Karel
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
Jána Michal
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
Splítek Luboš
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa C
|
|
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
Baťka Josef
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
Bárta Martin
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1529 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
Kmiecik Wojciech
|
TJ Baník Žacléř
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
Nálevka Petr
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1758 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1758 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1992 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1758 |
Volf Michal
|
Šachový klub Lípa D
|
|
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1758 |
Kykal Zbyněk
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1792 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1758 |
Chalupa Vladislav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1492 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1758 |
Andrejs Stanislav
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1758 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
2076 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1758 |
Lukša Aleš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B
|
|
1979 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
Kohout Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
2001 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
Dvořák David
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1747 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
Sůva Josef
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
Nálevka Petr
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
Prokopová Jiřina
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1613 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
Míl Jan
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1808 |
Mareš Ilja
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1882 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1808 |
Slavík Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
2045 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1808 |
Škoda Pavel
|
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1808 |
Dvořák Miloš
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C
|
|
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1808 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1808 |
Mrověc Jan
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2060 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1808 |
Čechura Petr
|
Maspork TJ Náchod B
|
|
2174 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1808 |
Křeček Karel
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1620 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1808 |
Bém David
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1844 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1793 |
Musil Stanislav
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí
|
|
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1793 |
Vizibla Roman
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A
|
|
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1793 |
Nevole Vladimír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1793 |
Křeček Karel
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1793 |
Hejzlar Zdeněk
|
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1793 |
Sciranka Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1793 |
Kudr Roman
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1793 |
Portych Václav
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1793 |
Blažek Ladislav
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1793 |
Pultar Petr
|
Niki TJ Náchod
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1823 |
Kuda Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1823 |
Machek Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1420 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1823 |
Pávek Vladimír
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1823 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1542 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1823 |
Kulhánek Josef
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1823 |
Sládek Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1823 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1461 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1823 |
Podgorný Radim
|
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1655 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1823 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice n.P.
|
|
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1823 |
Vaníček Aleš
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|