2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Teplice
|
1992 |
1979 |
Šura Jaroslav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2007 |
2018 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Šachy Povrly
|
1992 |
1979 |
Horák Petr
|
ŠK Magic Žatec"A"
|
1770 |
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Šachy Povrly
|
2003 |
1979 |
Lešák Jiří
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1953 |
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2047 |
2013 |
Kšána Václav
|
Chess Most"C"
|
2127 |
2120 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2047 |
2013 |
Ta Van Duy
|
Chess Most"D"
|
2023 |
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2047 |
2013 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
1996 |
2109 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2047 |
2013 |
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2047 |
2013 |
Šebesta Jan
|
SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A"
|
1879 |
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2047 |
2013 |
Nudčenko Karel
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
2068 |
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2047 |
2013 |
Toman Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2101 |
2164 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2047 |
2013 |
Kudrlička Ladislav
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
2064 |
2071 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2047 |
2013 |
Šura Jaroslav
|
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2099 |
2090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2013 |
1975 |
Magát Josef
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1995 |
1956 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2013 |
1975 |
Volák Jan
|
Chess Most B
|
1969 |
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2013 |
1975 |
Hula Lukáš
|
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2081 |
2083 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2013 |
1975 |
Bezpalec Vratislav
|
TJ Chlumec A
|
1908 |
1929 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2013 |
1975 |
Berežný Jan
|
ŠK Teplice B
|
1867 |
1841 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2013 |
1975 |
Němec Petr
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
2071 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
2001 |
Šebesta Jan
|
SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A"
|
|
1930 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
2001 |
Král David
|
ŠK Viamont Teplice"B"
|
|
2039 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
2001 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň
|
|
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
2001 |
Kšána Václav
|
DDM Most"A"
|
|
2127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
2001 |
Budil Zdeněk
|
DDM Most"B"
|
|
1971 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
2001 |
Kupšovský Václav
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B"
|
|
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
2001 |
Klakurka Stanislav
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
|
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
2001 |
Pecka František
|
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
|
2078 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
2001 |
Jeníček Emil
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A"
|
|
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
2001 |
Chaloupka Vladimír
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1959 |
Rouč Michal
|
Spartak UL "C"
|
|
1832 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1959 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
SK Děčín "B"
|
|
1962 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Jersák Jiří
|
ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice
|
|
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
SK Děčín "B"
|
|
2001 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Svoboda Josef
|
TJ Chlumec "B"
|
|
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Machálek Bedřich
|
TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A"
|
|
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Slavík Jan
|
SK Děčín "C"
|
|
1697 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Weiss Josef
|
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
|
|
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
Hula Lukáš
|
TJ Sj.Litoměřice A
|
|
2128 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
Marsa Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Most
|
|
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
Řehák Jakub
|
ŠK Most A
|
|
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
Švarc Roman
|
ŠK Louny A
|
|
2116 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
Tureček Václav
|
TJ Svádov-Olšinky A
|
|
2002 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
Friml Antonín
|
TJ Bonex Teplice B
|
|
2120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
Ráliš Petr
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A
|
|
2270 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
Novák František
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B
|
|
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
Bayer Radek
|
TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
|
|
2074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
Řezníček Jindřich
|
Slovan Jirkov A
|
|
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Michňo Martin
|
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
|
|
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Zaťko Michal
|
TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A"
|
|
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
SK Děčín "C"
|
|
1935 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Němec Petr
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C"
|
|
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Kolář Daniel
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D"
|
|
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Vejvoda Antonín
|
KŠ Štětí
|
|
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Teufel Jan
|
TJ Svádov Olšinky "B"
|
|
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1961 |
Mittelbach Zdeněk
|
TJ Chlumec "A"
|
|
2056 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Budil Zdeněk
|
Lokomotiva Most "B"
|
|
1941 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Klakurka Stanislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Most "A"
|
|
2028 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Šťastný Petr
|
TJ Bonex Teplice "B"
|
|
2060 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Tichý Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
2010 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Beránek Miroslav
|
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
|
|
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Zmrzlý Vladimír
|
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
2096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Havránek Tomáš
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
|
1984 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Přibyl Jakub
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B"
|
|
2104 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Kšána Václav
|
Marty Baník Most
|
|
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Řezníček Jindřich
|
TJ Slovan Jirkov
|
|
2074 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1966 |
Čeněk Miroslav
|
ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov
|
|
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ Povrly
|
|
1949 |
Hellinger Jan
|
Slávia Děčín B
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
TJ Povrly
|
|
1949 |
Ederer Karel
|
Sp.Ústí n.L D
|
|
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ Povrly
|
|
1949 |
Hlavatý Radek
|
Svádov-Olš.A
|
|
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ Povrly
|
|
1949 |
Michňo Martin
|
ČSAD Libouchec
|
|
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ Povrly
|
|
1949 |
Černý Lumír
|
SK Demas Děčín C
|
|
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ Povrly
|
|
1949 |
Tureček Václav
|
Svádov-Olš. B
|
|
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ Povrly
|
|
1949 |
Kapoun Pavel
|
Loko Ústí n.L A
|
|
1802 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ Povrly
|
|
1949 |
Matoušek Aleš
|
TJ Chlumec
|
|
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TJ Povrly
|
|
1949 |
Kout Zdeněk
|
Mosad Č.Kamenice
|
|
2056 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Šachy Povrly "A"
|
|
1941 |
Matoušek Aleš
|
Chlumec
|
|
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Šachy Povrly "A"
|
|
1941 |
Mráz Jiří
|
ČSAD Libouchec
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Šachy Povrly "A"
|
|
1941 |
Kníže Václav
|
Sp.Ústí n.L. "D"
|
|
1636 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Šachy Povrly "A"
|
|
1941 |
Slavík Jan
|
SK Demas Děčín "C"
|
|
1685 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Šachy Povrly "A"
|
|
1941 |
Vodehnal Václav
|
Svádov-Olšinky "A"
|
|
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Šachy Povrly "A"
|
|
1941 |
Křivský Jiří
|
Svádov-Olšinky "B"
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Šachy Povrly "A"
|
|
1941 |
Kunc Karel
|
Loko Ústí n.L. "A"
|
|
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Šachy Povrly "A"
|
|
1941 |
Šulc Jaromír
|
Sp.Ústí n.L "C"
|
|
2033 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Šachy Povrly "A"
|
|
1941 |
Jernek Pavel
|
MOSAD Čes.Kamenice
|
|
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK PovrlyA"
|
|
1914 |
Francl Zdeněk
|
Slavia SČE Děčín
|
|
1889 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK PovrlyA"
|
|
1914 |
Slavík Jan
|
SK DěčínC"
|
|
1687 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK PovrlyA"
|
|
1914 |
Jonák Dušan
|
Svádov-Olš.B"
|
|
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK PovrlyA"
|
|
1914 |
Malina Josef
|
Svádov-Olš.A"
|
|
1828 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK PovrlyA"
|
|
1914 |
Mareš Otakar
|
MOSAD Čes.Kamenice
|
|
1812 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK PovrlyA"
|
|
1914 |
Smrček Martin
|
ČSAD Libouchec
|
|
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK PovrlyA"
|
|
1914 |
Rouč Michal
|
Sp.Ústí n.L.C"
|
|
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK PovrlyA"
|
|
1914 |
Ladra Antonín
|
Loko ÚstíB"
|
|
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK PovrlyA"
|
|
1914 |
Mittelbach Zdeněk
|
Chlumec
|
|
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|