2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1857 |
1874 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1647 |
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1852 |
1874 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1700 |
1752 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1857 |
1874 |
Dalecký Břetislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2064 |
2062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1857 |
1874 |
Peníška Pavel
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1851 |
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1852 |
1874 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1657 |
1813 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1859 |
1863 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2061 |
2071 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1860 |
1863 |
Papoušek Michal
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1598 |
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1860 |
1863 |
Trejbal Martin
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1697 |
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1871 |
1872 |
Podrazký Radim
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1829 |
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1860 |
1863 |
Hradecký Ondřej
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1746 |
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1860 |
1863 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1647 |
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1860 |
1872 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1871 |
1872 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B"
|
1657 |
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1871 |
1872 |
Římovský Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1591 |
1577 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1871 |
1872 |
Blažek Tomáš
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1323 |
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1860 |
1863 |
Tomeš Miloslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1727 |
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1860 |
1863 |
Lisko Petr
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1571 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1860 |
1863 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1531 |
1613 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
0 |
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Pražák Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1677 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Saska Milan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1666 |
1699 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1879 |
1896 |
Grindler Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1634 |
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1879 |
1896 |
Pop Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1789 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1877 |
1896 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1876 |
1866 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1877 |
1896 |
Volf Vladislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1954 |
1949 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Koudelka Miloš
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1697 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Trejbal Tomáš
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
0 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Dolenský Filip
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1557 |
1561 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1877 |
1896 |
Novák Luboš
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1465 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1877 |
1896 |
Endler Boris
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
1778 |
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Mašek Stanislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1573 |
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1669 |
1693 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Šimůnek Luboš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1673 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Hradecký Ondřej
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1707 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1869 |
1896 |
Jína Luboš
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B"
|
1704 |
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1871 |
1896 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B"
|
1749 |
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1879 |
1896 |
Brůna Matouš
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1397 |
1401 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1879 |
1896 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1776 |
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Paldus Petr
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
2013 |
2019 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1684 |
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Majstr Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1855 |
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Volf Vladislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1951 |
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Podrazký Radim
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1822 |
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Mohyla Aleš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1999 |
2009 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Volman Václav
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1612 |
1676 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Novotný Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín "B"
|
2188 |
2175 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
2180 |
2159 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Joukl Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
2098 |
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Fráňa Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2034 |
2062 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Boreš Roman
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2132 |
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Haase Pavel
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1929 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Bach Markus
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
2158 |
2005 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Bláha Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Kadeřábek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
2158 |
2177 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Jareš Jiří
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
2006 |
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Maršálek Zdenek
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2172 |
2207 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2064 |
2018 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1881 |
1896 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
1643 |
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1881 |
1896 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1772 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1881 |
1896 |
Grof Petr
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
1803 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1881 |
1896 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1772 |
1786 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
Liška Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1652 |
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
Kostlán Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1944 |
1975 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
Žanta Miloslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1502 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
Volman Václav
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1687 |
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1690 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
Macháček Oldřich
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1210 |
1306 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
Lisko Petr
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1453 |
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
Lesage Milan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1931 |
1939 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1702 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1920 |
1909 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1800 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1920 |
1909 |
Gernert Vilém
|
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1748 |
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1920 |
1909 |
Liška Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1813 |
1812 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1920 |
1909 |
Trejbal Martin
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
1761 |
1711 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1920 |
1909 |
Zikeš Martin
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1809 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1920 |
1909 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1920 |
1909 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1920 |
1909 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1800 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1920 |
1909 |
Liška Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1813 |
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1920 |
1909 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1626 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B"
|
1915 |
1920 |
Řebíček Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice "B"
|
1794 |
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B"
|
1915 |
1920 |
Novák Ivan
|
ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C"
|
1809 |
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B"
|
1915 |
1920 |
Jech Miloš
|
ŠK Města Dobrovice "C"
|
|
1585 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B"
|
1915 |
1920 |
Jílek Vladimír
|
Sparta Kutná Hora "B"
|
|
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1915 |
1920 |
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1915 |
1920 |
Čapek Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1646 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1915 |
1920 |
Janouš Petr
|
Chess Rowdies
|
|
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1915 |
1920 |
Kraus Jan
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B"
|
|
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1915 |
1920 |
Saska Milan
|
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1915 |
1920 |
Pešta Jiří
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1915 |
1920 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov D
|
1907 |
2174 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1915 |
1920 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1945 |
Skokan František
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
|
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1945 |
Píša Ivo
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1945 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1945 |
Barták Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1945 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
2215 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1945 |
Vít Jiří
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
2070 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1945 |
Porsch Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1945 |
Maryško Leoš
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1945 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
2042 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1945 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sokol Bakov n.J.
|
|
1950 |
Vlasák Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Bakov n.J.
|
|
1950 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
Sokol Nymburk
|
|
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B
|
|
1950 |
Netuka Petr
|
ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F
|
|
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B
|
|
1950 |
Musil Martin
|
ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E
|
|
2046 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B
|
|
1950 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
2010 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sokol Bakov n.J.
|
|
1955 |
Šmejkal Josef
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1878 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sokol Bakov n.J.
|
|
1955 |
Matas Stanislav
|
Sokol na Mělníce
|
|
1633 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sokol Bakov n.J.
|
|
1955 |
Marek Pavel
|
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sokol Bakov n.J.
|
|
1955 |
Forman Daniel
|
Kostelec n.Č.lesy
|
|
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Bakov n/J B
|
|
1955 |
Mejzr Jan
|
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sokol Bakov n/J B
|
|
1955 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
2076 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
|
1968 |
Forman Miroslav
|
Kostelec nad Č.lesy
|
|
1932 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
|
1968 |
Parpel Petr
|
Neratovice B
|
|
1846 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1968 |
Valtera Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
2004 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1968 |
Crha Ondřej
|
Sokol Brandýs n/L A
|
|
2007 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1968 |
Macek Kamil
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1968 |
Šmejkal Josef
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Bakov n.J. A
|
|
1868 |
Gruber Miloš
|
E.E.Kralupy n.V. A
|
|
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Bakov n.J. A
|
|
1868 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
|
2165 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Bakov n.J. A
|
|
1868 |
Pokorný Ludvík
|
TJ Sokol Mělník A
|
|
1727 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1868 |
Balavajder Michael
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1868 |
Břečka František
|
Sokol Brandýs A
|
|
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1868 |
Krbeček Václav
|
Sokol Emerge MB C
|
|
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1868 |
Parpel Petr
|
Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1775 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1868 |
Charous Zdeněk
|
Sokol Pečky C
|
|
1655 |
1 |
soutěž
|