Hráč Havlůj Zdeněk

Havlůj Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Havlůj Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1905
Elo mezinárodní: 1894
ID: 2475
FIDE ID: 322555
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Tábor C 1894 1905 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1917 1933 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Tábor C 1909 1905 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 0
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Tábor C 1909 1905 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1751 1820 ½
2017/2018 9 B Sokol T�bor B 1894 1905 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Vesel� n.Lu�n. 1811 1818 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol T�bor B 1894 1905 Kaňka Matěj QCC �esk� Bud�jovice B 1843 1820 ½
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol T�bor B 1909 1905 Čipera Josef �Z Strakonice B 1679 1682 ½
2017/2018 5 B Sokol T�bor B 1914 1921 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1871 1802 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol T�bor B 1914 1921 Landa Jiří DDM P�sek 1905 1913 0
2017/2018 1 Č Sokol T�bor B 1929 1921 Plucar Jiří Sn Jind�ich�v Hradec 1771 1785 1
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Tábor C 1909 1905 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 0
2017/2018 4 B Sokol Tábor C 1914 1921 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1753 1823 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1921 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1895 1907 0
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1908 1887 0
2016/2017 6 B Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek 1962 1906 ½
2016/2017 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 0
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 ½
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 ½
2016/2017 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 ½
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 ½
2016/2017 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 ½
2016/2017 2 B Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 ½
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 0
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 0
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1841 1948 0
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1723 1751 0
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 0
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 0
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 1
2015/2016 2 Č Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 ½
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 ½
2015/2016 11 Č Sokol Tábor B 1863 1891 Sporka Božetěch Šk Písek B 1894 1933 0
2015/2016 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 1863 1891 Mráz Miroslav Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 ½
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Tábor B 1863 1891 Vokurka Michal QCC Č.Budějovice B 1642 1645 1
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 1863 1891 Dvořák Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 1
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Tábor B 1863 1891 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice 1750 1687 1
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 1863 1891 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 ½
2014/2015 9 B Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1971 1951 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 ½
2014/2015 6 B Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1971 1951 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1954 ½
2014/2015 5 Č Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1971 1951 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2091 2083 1
2014/2015 3 Č Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1971 1951 Žilavý Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1931 1969 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1971 1951 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2015 2000 1
2014/2015 3 Č Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1971 1951 Žilavý Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1931 1969 ½
2014/2015 11 Č Sokol Tábor B 1894 1905 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2078 2093 0
2014/2015 10 B Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 1988 0
2014/2015 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 ½
2014/2015 8 B Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 ½
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 0
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2199 2196 0
2014/2015 5 B Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek B 2097 2075 0
2014/2015 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 Petrák Robert Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2037 2026 0
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2080 2095 0
2014/2015 1 B Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1880 1903 0
2013/2014 11 B Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 Klement Ivo DDM Písek B 1000 1
2013/2014 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 ½
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 1994 0
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 Kouba Pavel Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 1
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 0
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1959 1923 1
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 Brčák Marek Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1903 1915 0
2013/2014 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1826 1749 0
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1820 1839 1
2013/2014 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 Šedivý Karel TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1907 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1698 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1907 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1907 Žilavý Jan Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1907 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1907 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 0
2012/2013 10 B Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 Černý Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2178 2163 0
2012/2013 9 B Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 Landa Jiří ŠACHklub Písek 1913 1914 ½
2012/2013 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B 2089 2098 ½
2012/2013 7 B Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 Hradecký Ivo TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 1
2012/2013 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2130 2131 0
2012/2013 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor A 2040 2029 0
2012/2013 3 B Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 Škoda Martin SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 0
2012/2013 1 B Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2155 ½
2011/2012 11 B Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně 1879 1868 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1716 1
2011/2012 8 B Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 1
2011/2012 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1726 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1764 1
2011/2012 4 B Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1846 1
2011/2012 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 Dvořák Přemysl QCC České Budějovice B 1957 ½
2010/2011 11 B Sokol Tábor C 1949 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Sokol Tábor C 1949 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Tábor C 1949 Kupka Ondřej Tatran Prachatice 1681 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Sokol Tábor C 1949 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2001 0
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 1949 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1878 0
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Tábor C 1949 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 1949 Brabec Milan Royal České Budějovice 2097 ½
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Tábor C 1949 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 0
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Tabor A 1949 Bujak Michal SK Line A 2205 1
2009/2010 9 Č Sokol Tábor A 1980 Balcar Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2015 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Sokol Tabor B 1980 Zachař Jaroslav ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1804 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Tabor B 1980 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice A 1850 1
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Tabor B 1980 Absolon Václav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 0
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Tabor B 1980 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 0
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Tabor B 1980 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Tabor B 1980 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Tabor B 1980 Novák Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1970 1
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Tabor B 1980 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1954 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Tabor B 1983 Marek Jan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 ½
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Tabor B 1983 Lomský Radek Royal Ceske Budejovice 1758 ½
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Tabor B 1983 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice 1736 1
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Tabor B 1983 Beter Arnošt SK Cesky Krumlov 1916 0
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Tabor B 1983 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice 1827 1
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Tabor B 1983 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1865 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Tabor B 1983 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 0
2008/2009 1 Č Sokol Tabor B 1983 Orel Josef Sokol Tabor C 1825 1
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Tábor A 1983 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1967 1
2007/2008 11 Č Sokol Tábor C 1996 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek B 1904 ½
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Tábor C 1996 Olejníček Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1993 0
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 1996 Kříha Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 ½
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Tábor C 1996 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 1
2007/2008 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 1996 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2047 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 1996 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 0
2007/2008 9 B Sokol Tábor B 1996 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2072 0
2007/2008 7 B Sokol Tábor B 1996 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác B 2197 0
2007/2008 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 1996 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 1
2007/2008 5 B Sokol Tábor B 1996 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2030 0
2007/2008 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 1996 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2086 1
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Tábor B 1996 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice A 1927 1
2007/2008 2 Č Sokol Tábor B 1996 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 0
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Tábor B 1996 Bernáth Štefan Sokol Tábor A 1970 1
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Tábor B 2044 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice A 2101 0
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Tábor B 2044 Háse Pavel Praga Praha B 2133 0
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 2044 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 0
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 2044 Paulovič Martin Sokol Kobylisy A 2186 0
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Tábor B 2044 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice B 2179 0
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 2044 Illetško Jaroslav Praga Praha A 2155 1
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Tábor B 2044 Richtrová Eliška QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 0
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Tábor B 2044 Váchal Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2148 0
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Tábor B 2044 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2167 0
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Tábor C 2044 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov A 1948 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Tábor C 2044 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 2044 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Písek 1860 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 Jeníček Jakub Koberce Kájov 1
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Tábor B 2070 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 1
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek B 1702 1
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Tábor B 2070 Chochole Petr Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1397 1
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 Hriciniak Josef Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1000 1
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Tábor B 2070 Kovařík Stanislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 0
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2070 Tatran Prachatice 1
2005/2006 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1880 0
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Tábor B 2070 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor C 1912 0
2005/2006 11 Č Sokol Tábor 2070 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 0
2005/2006 2 Č Sokol Tábor 2070 Jenč Milan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 1
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Tábor A 1932 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 1932 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I C 2147 0
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 1932 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2074 1
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 1955 Postl Petr ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1816 1
2003/2004 6 B Sokol Tábor B 1955 Volný Ivo Baník Eastman Sokolov 1825 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 1955 Riedl Max Sokol Domažlice 2177 ½