2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
1978 |
1914 |
Musil Martin
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá E
|
2069 |
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
1978 |
1914 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
1774 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
1978 |
1914 |
Všetečka Jiří
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
1978 |
1914 |
Klain Václav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
1947 |
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
1978 |
1914 |
Šmejkal Josef
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
1902 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. D
|
1957 |
1924 |
Šilhánek Jindřich
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B
|
|
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
1957 |
1924 |
Gruber Tomáš
|
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1467 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
1957 |
1924 |
Paldus Jan
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1540 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
1957 |
1924 |
Veselý Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
1957 |
1924 |
Válek Petr
|
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1381 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
1946 |
Suchý Ladislav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
|
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
1946 |
Palas Aleš
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
|
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
1946 |
|
JAWA Brodce
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
1946 |
Hála Viktor
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2067 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
|
|
1946 |
Pištík Petr
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
|
|
1946 |
Urban Miroslav
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
|
|
1946 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
|
|
1946 |
Pechoč Bohumil
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
2067 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
1968 |
Kočí František
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1612 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
1968 |
Buriánek Tomáš
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
1968 |
Daniel Jiří
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. D
|
|
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F
|
|
1968 |
Sobotka Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1941 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F
|
|
1968 |
Garšic Petr
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B
|
|
1992 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F
|
|
1968 |
Mudra Pavel
|
ŠK města Dobrovice A
|
|
2154 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F
|
|
1968 |
Skalný Petr
|
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1641 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F
|
|
1968 |
Buriánek Tomáš
|
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
|
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F
|
|
1968 |
Kabát Josef
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A
|
|
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
1980 |
Břečka František
|
Sokol na Mělníce
|
|
1968 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
1980 |
Hložek Jan
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
1980 |
Vrkota Miloš
|
Kutná Hora
|
|
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
1980 |
Richter Martin
|
Sokol Bakov n.J.
|
|
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
1980 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D
|
|
1980 |
Vesecký Martin
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D
|
|
1980 |
Červinka Pavel
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D
|
|
1980 |
Nový Jaroslav
|
Sokol Bakov n/J B
|
|
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D
|
|
1980 |
Zoufalý Jiří
|
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D
|
|
1980 |
Řezáč Jindřich
|
Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2096 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2161 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2096 |
Purnoch Josef
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2096 |
Kaplan Daniel
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2096 |
Hácha Aleš
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov B""
|
|
2186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2096 |
Blümel Otto
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2213 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2096 |
Nun Josef
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B""
|
|
2311 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2096 |
Štursa Jan
|
TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2154 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2096 |
Košnář Martin
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A""
|
|
2180 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2096 |
Šír Zbyněk
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2167 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Vacek Radomír
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
|
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Moravec Vít
|
Sokol Český Brod
|
|
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Horníček Jiří
|
Sokol Nymburk
|
|
2122 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1992 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Vrkota Miloš
|
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
2087 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Kaplan Daniel
|
Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Růžička Zdeněk
|
Kostelec nad Č.lesy
|
|
2100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Jandourek Lukáš
|
Neratovice B
|
|
2261 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Munk Petr
|
Joly Lysá n.L. C
|
|
2211 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Joly Lysá n.L. D
|
|
2096 |
Jaček Miloslav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2058 |
Laštovka Jan
|
Desko Liberec
|
|
2110 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2058 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2057 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
2018 |
Jaček Miloslav
|
S.E. Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
2133 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
2018 |
Jandourek Lukáš
|
NeratoviceVyvolení
|
|
2247 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
2018 |
Gutman Petr
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
2124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
2018 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
Alva Pb Příbram B
|
|
2293 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
2018 |
Vanka Miloslav
|
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
2247 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
2018 |
Žáček Zdeněk
|
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
2072 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
2018 |
Skřivánek Jan
|
ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A
|
|
2194 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
2018 |
Vacek Radomír
|
Sokol Bakov nad J.
|
|
2105 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
2018 |
Hostička František
|
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
2138 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Joly Lysá C
|
|
2018 |
Ulrich David
|
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Joly Lysá C
|
|
2018 |
Hanibal Kamil
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Joly Lysá C
|
|
2018 |
Souček Milan
|
Sok.Polabí Kolín C
|
|
2095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Joly Lysá C
|
|
2018 |
Kaplan Daniel
|
Bohemia PoděbradyB
|
|
2106 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Joly Lysá C
|
|
2018 |
Žáček Zdeněk
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
2072 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Joly Lysá C
|
|
2018 |
Novotný Roman
|
St.Kutná Hora B
|
|
1905 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Joly Lysá C
|
|
2018 |
Drašner František
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1915 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Joly Lysá C
|
|
2018 |
Píša Ivo
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2027 |
Michálek František
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2027 |
Kořenová Martina
|
Biomedica Říčany A
|
|
2232 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2027 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2027 |
Vojta Tomáš
|
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
2323 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2027 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2027 |
Lizner Jaroslav
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2027 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
Kostelec n/ČL A
|
|
2146 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2027 |
Srba Milan
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
2222 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2027 |
Kaplan Daniel
|
Bohemia PoděbradyA
|
|
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2071 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
ŠK Polabiny Pardubice
|
|
2057 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2071 |
Hašpl Miroslav
|
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
|
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
2071 |
Chmielová Hana
|
Jawa Brodce A
|
|
1989 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
2071 |
Pospíšil Evžen
|
Biomedica Říčany A
|
|
2141 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
2071 |
Fojtů Petr
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
2071 |
Tejkal Jiří
|
Kostelec n/ČL A
|
|
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
2071 |
Dlouhý Ondřej
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2108 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
2071 |
Innemann František
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
2071 |
Vinklárek Ondřej
|
Stad. Kutná Hora A
|
|
1955 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
2071 |
Urban Miroslav
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
2071 |
Žák Zbyněk
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1829 |
1 |
soutěž
|