Hráč Novotný Otto

Novotný Otto

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Otto
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1379
Elo mezinárodní: 1339
ID: 2446
FIDE ID: 388700
Rok narození: 1931
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 Golka Dalibor ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1041 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 Faltýnek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 Skybová Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1619 1571 0
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 Hlava Luboš TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 Stejskal Michal PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1285 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 Buryan Petr ŠK Rožďalovice 1658 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa "E" 1238 1435 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1458 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1843 1862 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1458 Kejvalová Blanka ŠK Dobruška 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1458 Lédr František DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1505 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1424 Štolba Petr ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1363 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1424 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1152 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1424 Kain Michal ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1330 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1424 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1638 1647 0
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1424 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1552 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1424 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa D 1313 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1424 Chovančík Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1000 0
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1440 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1550 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1440 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1415 ½
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1440 Kvasničák Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1597 0
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1440 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1471 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1440 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa D 1559 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1440 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1297 0
2013/2014 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1440 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1566 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1440 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1573 1538 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1270 0
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1415 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1429 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 Hrochová Kateřina ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol HK B 1488 Balcar Jaroslav SK Lipa E 1530 ½
2011/2012 8 B Sokol HK B 1488 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Sokol HK B 1488 Binko Adam Nový Bydžov B 1288 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol HK B 1488 Michl Zdeněk Jaroměř C 1622 1597 ½
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1665 0
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 Martinec Pavel DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1648 0
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 Möller Ondřej Jiskra Jaromer C 1100 1
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1546 0
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 Kablukov Vadim ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 0
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 Langr Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 0
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 Kubeček Jan DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1668 0
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 Kabelka Tomáš Jiskra Horice C 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1518 Dvořák Zdeněk Trebechovice C 1468 ½
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1518 Juran Kirill Ceska Skalice B 1000 0
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1518 Malík František SK Lipa D 1776 1
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1518 Sokol Dubenec 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1518 Picek Karel Trebechovice B 1553 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1518 Vávra Jiří Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1721 0
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1518 Barvínek Milan SK Lipa E 1442 ½
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1518 Šolc Filip Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1250 1
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1628 Stejskal Marcel Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1583 0
2003/2004 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1628 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1732 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1628 Hanousek Václav Lázně Bělohrad 1781 0
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1628 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 0
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1628 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1717 0
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1628 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa D 1815 0
2003/2004 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1628 Bukvic Jiří Jiskra Hořice B 1768 ½