Hráč Hubáček Jaroslav

Hubáček Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hubáček Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1821
Elo mezinárodní: 1808
ID: 2443
FIDE ID: 340901
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1815 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1743 1668 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1795 1837 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1603 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1795 1837 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 0
2011/2012 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1792 1837 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1873 ½
2011/2012 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1792 1837 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 1
2011/2012 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1792 1837 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1599 1
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1792 1837 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1784 0
2011/2012 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1792 1837 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1858 1800 ½
2010/2011 10 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1846 Jána Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 1787 0
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1846 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1845 0
2010/2011 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1846 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1884 ½
2010/2011 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1846 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1553 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1846 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 1
2009/2010 11 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1841 Pávek Vladimír SK HSM Trutnov 1618 1
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1841 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 1
2009/2010 8 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1841 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1841 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1667 ½
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1841 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1774 0
2009/2010 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1841 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1942 ½
2008/2009 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1816 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2089 1
2008/2009 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1816 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1982 ½
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1816 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 1979 ½
2008/2009 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1816 Kovář Ladislav SK HSM Trutnov 1901 0
2008/2009 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1816 Pavlíček Miroslav Šachový klub Lípa C 2028 ½
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1816 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1959 ½
2008/2009 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1816 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1954 0
2007/2008 8 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1806 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2112 0
2007/2008 7 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1806 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1865 0
2007/2008 6 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1806 Paukert Martin Baník Žacléř 1866 ½
2007/2008 5 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1806 Baláž René TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2031 0
2007/2008 4 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1806 Fencl Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 1
2007/2008 3 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1806 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1752 1
2007/2008 2 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1806 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 1
2007/2008 1 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1806 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 2001 0
2006/2007 11 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa B 1848 ½
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1920 0
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1539 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1903 0
2006/2007 6 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1938 0
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1965 ½
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 Soural Karel TJ Hronov B 2113 0
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 Nývlt Otto Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 0
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 ½
2005/2006 11 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 1
2005/2006 10 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1829 ½
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 0
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1788 0
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov A 2086 0
2005/2006 6 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 0
2005/2006 5 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1890 ½
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 0
2005/2006 3 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 0
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa E 1868 1
2005/2006 1 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1774 1