2023/2024 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1516 |
1611 |
Stefaniv Vladislav
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1671 |
1689 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1523 |
1611 |
Sobotka Jiří
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1793 |
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1524 |
1611 |
Holka Anton
|
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1869 |
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1524 |
1611 |
Hujová Tess
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
|
1106 |
1214 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1524 |
1638 |
Vašák Martin
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1919 |
1874 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1524 |
1638 |
Hepnar Lukáš
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
1587 |
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1528 |
1638 |
Macháček Otakar
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1873 |
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1534 |
1638 |
Zrůst Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
1828 |
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1539 |
1638 |
Vajčner Jiří
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
1873 |
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1545 |
1638 |
Skokan František
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
1844 |
1824 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1571 |
1638 |
Dejmek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
1460 |
1465 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
1534 |
1638 |
Hamral Čestmír
|
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1719 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
1534 |
1638 |
Kalaidzidis Mikis
|
TJ Kobylisy D
|
1608 |
1641 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1661 |
Zrůst Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
1835 |
1792 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1661 |
Poborský Josef
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
1835 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1661 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1920 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1663 |
Dubnička Augustín
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1798 |
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1663 |
Zima Tomáš
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1660 |
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1663 |
Šimek Václav
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1677 |
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1663 |
Kastner Jan
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
2001 |
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice B ( Říčany H)
|
0 |
1663 |
Gabriel Jan
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1858 |
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice B ( Říčany H)
|
0 |
1663 |
Blümel Michal
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1823 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK LOKO Praha C
|
0 |
1663 |
Němec Jan
|
GROP E
|
0 |
1698 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1669 |
Mandát Kryštof
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1047 |
1184 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1669 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1733 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1669 |
Zrůst Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1793 |
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1669 |
Teska Jan
|
Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
0 |
1480 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1669 |
Košata František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1696 |
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1669 |
Skála Radim
|
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
0 |
1530 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1699 |
Galandák Daniel
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
0 |
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1699 |
Gernert Otakar
|
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2040 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1699 |
Šilhánek Martin
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
0 |
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1699 |
Štoček Jiří
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
0 |
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1699 |
Zemen Pavel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1363 |
1429 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1699 |
Havelka Jiří
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1684 |
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1699 |
Štěpán Vojtěch
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1679 |
1590 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1699 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1733 |
1696 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1699 |
Maroušek Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
0 |
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1699 |
Železný Jan
|
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1751 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1699 |
Homola Josef
|
SK Rapid Praha A
|
1683 |
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1699 |
Zajíček Luděk
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 "A"
|
0 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1690 |
Dupák Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1781 |
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1690 |
Král Pavel
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
1827 |
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1690 |
Čihák Adam František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
0 |
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1690 |
Třebický Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1673 |
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1690 |
Zeisek Václav
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník C
|
0 |
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1690 |
Našinec Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Struhařov A
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1690 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1733 |
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1690 |
Kurek Pavel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1583 |
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1690 |
Staněk Karel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
0 |
1613 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
Šaur František
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice E
|
0 |
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
Špaček Michal
|
GROP D
|
1982 |
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
Strnad Václav
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov C
|
0 |
1617 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
Pospěch Roman
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
1938 |
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
Havlíčková Lenka
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
1917 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
Kvasnička Ladislav
|
USK Praha B
|
1768 |
1780 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
Vimpel Jiří
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice B
|
1890 |
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
Bečvář Pavel
|
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1685 |
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
Černý Karel
|
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
1814 |
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1690 |
Weiss Adam
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
0 |
1730 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Svoboda Vratislav
|
GROP E
|
|
1555 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Přichystal Zdeněk
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov E
|
|
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Zeman Jiří
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice E
|
|
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Pur Vítězslav
|
SK OAZA Praha E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Istel Oldřich
|
ŠO Praga Praha E
|
1724 |
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Kvapil Jaroslav
|
Kbel.šach. reprezentace C
|
|
1526 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Kyselý Václav
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D
|
|
1378 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Kůs Pavel
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice D
|
|
1282 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Řehák František
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Klíma Matěj
|
Unichess G
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Bíkl Radek
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice E
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Vospěl Jaromír
|
TJ Zora Praha A
|
|
1449 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Reljić Michael
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1492 |
1530 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Obšil Jáchym
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Dvořák Aleš
|
USK Praha B
|
|
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Duda Filip
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Kozlová Lucie
|
Unichess Ž
|
|
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1732 |
Koršinskij Nikolas
|
SK OAZA Praha H
|
1408 |
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1768 |
Štěpánek Josef
|
ŠK Smíchov M
|
|
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1768 |
Štěpánek Svatopluk
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1765 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1768 |
Mesmer Robert
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1768 |
Kovář Jan
|
ŠK Černý Baron A
|
1922 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1768 |
Krotký David
|
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
|
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1768 |
Svoboda Jaroslav
|
GROP D
|
|
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1768 |
Židů Jan
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
1918 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1768 |
Karkuš Dušan
|
Sokol Vršovice D
|
|
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
SK Loko Praha B
|
|
1754 |
Šebek Pavel
|
Stavby mostů Praha A
|
1711 |
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1754 |
Žáček Martin
|
ŠK Černý Baron B
|
|
1370 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1754 |
Šašinka Jiří
|
ŠK Bohnice B
|
1929 |
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1754 |
Rylek Milan
|
DDM Praha 6 B
|
|
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1754 |
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1754 |
Soukal Roman
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B
|
1925 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1754 |
Fryš Jiří
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice B
|
|
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1754 |
Sochor Tomáš
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D
|
|
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1754 |
Svoboda Jaroslav
|
ŠK PORG C
|
|
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1754 |
Šafář Miroslav
|
Sokol Praha-Vršovice D
|
|
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1754 |
Šimáček Ivan
|
Steinitz-Makabi A
|
|
1528 |
1 |
soutěž
|