2022/2023 |
11 |
Aero Odolena Voda A
|
2001 |
1991 |
Civín Dominik
|
Šachový klub Zdice A
|
2045 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Aero Odolena Voda A
|
1985 |
1991 |
Seifarth Robert
|
Kralupy A
|
2211 |
2199 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Aero Odolena Voda A
|
1984 |
1991 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk A
|
2031 |
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Aero Odolena Voda A
|
1975 |
1991 |
Síleš Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany C
|
1876 |
1906 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Aero Odolena Voda A
|
1975 |
1991 |
Fialka Miroslav
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
2005 |
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Aero Odolena Voda A
|
1984 |
1991 |
Janáček Jaroslav
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A
|
2016 |
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda B
|
1985 |
1991 |
Buk Václav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
0 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1997 |
1994 |
Seidl Jan
|
TJ Kralupy B
|
1880 |
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1992 |
1994 |
Novotný František
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1319 |
1348 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1987 |
1994 |
Chaloupka Bedřich
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1701 |
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1987 |
1994 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1730 |
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1981 |
1989 |
Hataš Oldřich
|
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
1470 |
1642 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1981 |
1989 |
Hofner František
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1821 |
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1979 |
1989 |
Šlégr Josef
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1616 |
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1991 |
2000 |
Baran Peter
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
1936 |
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1993 |
2000 |
Vlček Marek
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1934 |
1959 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1993 |
2000 |
Civín Dominik
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1974 |
1975 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2005 |
2015 |
Strahl Jiří
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1921 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2013 |
2015 |
Šimák Roman
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1840 |
1827 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2013 |
2015 |
Jungmann Martin
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1887 |
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2004 |
2014 |
Vávra Jan
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1984 |
2004 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2005 |
2014 |
Mruškovič Radoslav
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1962 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2012 |
2014 |
Paulovič Milan
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1793 |
1795 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2012 |
2014 |
Slanec Jan
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1946 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2021 |
2014 |
Růžička Miloš
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1941 |
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2021 |
2014 |
Plháček Václav
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1710 |
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2018 |
2014 |
Tyle Vladimír
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1946 |
1937 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2018 |
2014 |
Šimák Roman
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1839 |
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2010 |
2014 |
Dočekal Vladimír
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
1930 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2013 |
2018 |
Stojkovic Andreja
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A
|
1920 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2015 |
2018 |
Paukert Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1842 |
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2015 |
2018 |
Jerman Richard
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
2093 |
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2013 |
2018 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 D
|
1984 |
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2013 |
2018 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
2025 |
2020 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2013 |
2018 |
Hruška Tomáš
|
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1956 |
1961 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2013 |
2018 |
Mruškovič Radoslav
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
2004 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2024 |
2025 |
Spousta Jan
|
TJ Hostivice A
|
1802 |
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2024 |
2030 |
Voříšek Jakub
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1828 |
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B"
|
2024 |
2030 |
Dulka Ľubomír
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
|
1517 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B"
|
2024 |
2030 |
Holovčák Jiří
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B"
|
1961 |
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B"
|
2024 |
2030 |
Vrána Karel
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice G
|
|
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B"
|
2024 |
2030 |
Dočekal Vladimír
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1930 |
1876 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B"
|
2024 |
2030 |
Kittler Jiří
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D
|
|
1696 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B"
|
2024 |
2030 |
Červenka Antonín
|
ŠO STOCHOV
|
|
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B"
|
2024 |
2030 |
Veselý Jiří
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice F
|
|
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B"
|
2024 |
2030 |
Plicka Petr
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B"
|
1851 |
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B"
|
2024 |
2030 |
Hejda Václav
|
TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C
|
1756 |
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2024 |
2037 |
Poborský Josef
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1947 |
1971 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2024 |
2037 |
Novák Jindřich
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
2094 |
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2024 |
2037 |
Crha Josef
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2087 |
2102 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2024 |
2037 |
Diviš Jaroslav
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2032 |
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2024 |
2037 |
Tesař Patrik
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
1795 |
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2024 |
2037 |
Postupa Pavel
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. E
|
1955 |
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2024 |
2037 |
Žák Zbyněk
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
2002 |
1993 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2031 |
2042 |
Daniel Jiří
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1932 |
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2031 |
2042 |
Masák Radim
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1981 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2031 |
2042 |
Koyš Milan
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
2126 |
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2031 |
2042 |
Kubín Vladimír
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2031 |
2042 |
Burda Roman
|
Cayman Pharma C
|
2116 |
2107 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2031 |
2042 |
Gruber Miloš
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1932 |
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2031 |
2042 |
Poborský Josef
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1950 |
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2025 |
2042 |
Vesecký Martin
|
Sokol Kolín A
|
2142 |
2148 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2025 |
2042 |
Doležal Karel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
2024 |
2041 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2025 |
2042 |
Hlaváček Jiří
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
2171 |
2175 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2025 |
2042 |
Gabriel Jan
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
1910 |
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2025 |
2042 |
Lochman Václav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
2026 |
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2025 |
2042 |
Vacek Radomír
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2107 |
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2025 |
2042 |
Grulich Jiří
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
1966 |
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2025 |
2042 |
Koper Štefan
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
2007 |
2016 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2058 |
2058 |
Houdek Daniel
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1921 |
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2058 |
2058 |
Pauch Jan
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. D
|
1977 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2058 |
2058 |
Skalický Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1914 |
1895 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2058 |
2058 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
2019 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2058 |
2058 |
Svoboda Jaromír
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1965 |
2015 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2058 |
2058 |
Bouček Vlastimil
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B
|
2080 |
2025 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2058 |
2058 |
Franěk Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1939 |
1954 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2058 |
2058 |
Fiala Jan
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1932 |
1935 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2058 |
2058 |
Mrázek Vladimír
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Štursa Jan
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
|
2140 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Šulc Jaromír
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
2070 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Přibyl Josef
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
2342 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Horák Otakar
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2120 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Bauer Jindřich
|
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1903 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Gruber Miloš
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Vanka Miloslav
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
2186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Tričkov Vasil
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
2316 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Diviš Jaroslav
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Mrňa Vladimír
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
|
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
2027 |
Burda Roman
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
2136 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
2011 |
Hofner František
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
2011 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
2052 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
2011 |
Beran Pavel
|
Šachový klub Zlonice
|
|
1572 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
2011 |
Smirský Oleg
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
2011 |
Zemanová Jana
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1924 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
2011 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
2011 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1974 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1995 |
Novák Jindřich
|
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1995 |
Němec David
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1967 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1995 |
Šilhan Petr
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1957 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1995 |
Schmalz Michal
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "A"
|
|
1992 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1995 |
Kittler Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C"
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1995 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
|
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1995 |
Holovčák Jiří
|
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1860 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1995 |
Minařík Petr
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
|
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1995 |
Gruber Miloš
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B"
|
|
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1982 |
Hackel Luděk
|
DDM Mělník
|
|
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1982 |
Vlček Marek
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
|
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1982 |
Čižinský Jiří
|
ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno
|
|
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1982 |
Slapnička Karel
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C"
|
|
1840 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1982 |
Rývová Anna
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1982 |
Valtr Tomáš
|
ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E"
|
|
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1982 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1731 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1976 |
Němec David
|
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1900 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1976 |
Hackel Luděk
|
DDM Mělník
|
|
2031 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1976 |
Červinka Pavel
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1976 |
Hofner František
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1976 |
Trejbal Jindřich
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
2026 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1976 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1976 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
ŠK Dobrovice B
|
|
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1976 |
Kittler Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1976 |
Nipča Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1967 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1976 |
Tomandl Ivo
|
Sokol Libčice n/Vl
|
|
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
Linhart Ondřej
|
Spartak Čelákovice
|
|
1467 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
Břečka František
|
Brandýs n/Labem
|
|
1938 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
Vlček Marek
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1873 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
Garšic Petr
|
Bakov n/Jizerou B
|
|
2144 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
Netušil Jaroslav
|
DIAREA Neratovice
|
|
2046 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
Bulva Stanislav
|
Kralupy n/Vlt B
|
|
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
Šperlich Antonín
|
Kralupy n/Vlt C
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
Kříž Pavel
|
DDM Mělník
|
|
1880 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
Tyban Vladislav
|
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1661 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1964 |
Hrubčík Martin
|
Čelakovice A
|
|
1438 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1964 |
Novotný Petr
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1964 |
Břečka František
|
Sokol Brandýs A
|
|
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1964 |
Richter Martin
|
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1999 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1964 |
Charous Zdeněk
|
Sokol Pečky C
|
|
1655 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1964 |
Vajčner Jiří
|
Joly Lysá C
|
|
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1964 |
Zoufalý Jiří
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice B
|
|
1468 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1964 |
Navrátil Oldřich
|
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1964 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1999 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1964 |
Parpel Petr
|
Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1985 |
Polák Petr
|
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
2099 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1985 |
Čižinský Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno D"
|
|
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1985 |
Valtera Jiří
|
EasyE Kralupy B"
|
|
1976 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1985 |
Šlechta Karel
|
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1985 |
Hackel Luděk
|
SK Mělník 1885 B"
|
|
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1985 |
Trejbal Jindřich
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
2033 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1985 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
EasyE Kralupy C"
|
|
1889 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1985 |
Červinka Pavel
|
Neratovice C"
|
|
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1985 |
Růžička Miloš
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1955 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1985 |
Hinz František
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|