Hráč Švéda Lubomír

Švéda Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Švéda Lubomír
Oddíl: TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1881
ID: 2103
FIDE ID: 370533
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 B SK Usti nad Orlici D 1871 1896 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1716 1753 ½
2017/2018 7 Č SK Usti nad Orlici D 1881 1896 Ambrožová Lucie SK Svitavy 1844 1867 0
2017/2018 2 B SK Usti nad Orlici D 1881 1896 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1931 1913 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1871 1896 Nosek Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2032 2064 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1881 1896 Semerák Pavel TJ Náchod B 1986 2005 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1881 1896 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2251 2242 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1857 1884 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1857 1884 Jezbera Jiří DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2101 2112 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1857 1884 Studnička Tomáš TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2333 2340 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1857 1884 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2073 2077 ½
2015/2016 2 B TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1857 1884 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 2132 2127 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1857 1884 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2054 2003 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1832 1883 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1832 1883 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1913 1924 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1832 1883 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín E 1801 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1832 1883 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1878 1907 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1832 1883 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1797 1857 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 1883 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička 2008 2005 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 1883 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1882 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1470 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1882 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1882 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1882 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1906 1923 1
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1882 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1887 1000 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1882 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1856 1811 ½
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1882 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 1783 1882 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 0
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Přemyslovice 1783 1882 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1921 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2158 2125 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1921 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2046 2042 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1921 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2155 2167 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1921 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1924 1987 ½
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa D 1828 1815 0
2012/2013 10 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1890 1917 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1813 2022 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1947 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2031 1924 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1773 ½
2011/2012 8 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1915 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 ½
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1915 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2000 1999 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1911 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1955 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1911 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2062 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1916 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2080 0
2008/2009 7 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1922 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc 2175 0
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1922 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 0
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1931 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 0
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1931 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2254 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1931 Neoral Antonín Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 0
2006/2007 6 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2169 0
2006/2007 5 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 0
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 Diviš Josef A64 Grygov C 2083 0
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1970 ½
2005/2006 6 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2170 1
2004/2005 10 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2016 ½
2004/2005 9 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 0
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Valoz Grygov C 2094 0
2004/2005 7 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2017 ½
2004/2005 6 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 1
2004/2005 1 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 ½
2003/2004 11 B Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel C 1949 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1701 ½
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Šebesta Jan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1770 1
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Filipík Jaroslav TJ Unex Uničov 1884 ½
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Rickardt Roman A64 Grygov C 1850 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2160 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1737 1
2003/2004 4 B Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1889 1
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1791 ½
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1766 1
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 Pelcl Zdeněk Loko Zábřeh B 1667 1