Hráč Sůva Josef

Sůva Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Sůva Josef
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1888
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 2086
FIDE ID: 369438
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1860 1860 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1315 1
2014/2015 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1860 1860 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1566 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1860 1860 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1797 1815 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1860 1860 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1964 1952 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1860 1860 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 1686 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1860 1860 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1797 1857 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1924 1921 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 1
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín D 1805 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1677 1681 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 1
2013/2014 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1641 1
2013/2014 3 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1819 Černý David TJ Hronov B 1479 1
2013/2014 2 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1819 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1567 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1792 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1598 1613 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1792 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1792 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1773 1811 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1792 Ježek Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1792 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1694 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1792 Sucharda David TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1612 1448 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1792 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1706 1690 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1792 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1
2012/2013 8 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1792 TJ Hronov B 1
2012/2013 7 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1792 Čechovič Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1568 1
2012/2013 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1792 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1
2012/2013 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1792 Hruša Vojtěch KUNA TJ Náchod E 1000 1
2012/2013 3 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1792 Vít Ondřej Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1792 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1
2011/2012 11 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1762 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1720 1
2011/2012 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1762 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1392 1
2011/2012 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1762 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1812 1794 0
2011/2012 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1762 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 1
2011/2012 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1762 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1762 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1792 1771 ½
2011/2012 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1762 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1790 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1762 Syrůček Petr SK HSM Trutnov 1726 1
2011/2012 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1762 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1739 1
2011/2012 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1762 Král Zdeněk DUHA TJ Náchod E 1541 1556 1
2011/2012 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1762 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 1
2010/2011 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1648 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 0
2010/2011 6 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 Volf Michal TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 ½
2010/2011 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 Král Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod D 1550 1
2010/2011 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 0
2010/2011 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1917 0
2010/2011 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1367 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1526 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 1
2009/2010 10 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1774 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1782 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 Ticháček Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1614 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1391 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1886 ½
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1817 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 Hanuš Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1652 ½
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1933 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 Kaisler Martin Šachový klub Lípa C 2048 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 0
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1800 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 Jána Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 1743 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 ½
2008/2009 2 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1774 0
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 Chalupa Vladislav TJ Nová Paka 1492 1
2007/2008 11 B Baník Žacléř 1845 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1880 0
2007/2008 10 Č Baník Žacléř 1845 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1777 ½
2007/2008 9 B Baník Žacléř 1845 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 0
2007/2008 8 Č Baník Žacléř 1845 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1638 1
2007/2008 7 B Baník Žacléř 1845 Blažek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 0
2007/2008 6 Č Baník Žacléř 1845 Kroužek Bohuslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1787 ½
2007/2008 5 B Baník Žacléř 1845 Pelíšek Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1499 1
2007/2008 4 Č Baník Žacléř 1845 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 ½
2007/2008 3 B Baník Žacléř 1845 Kunc Milan Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2007/2008 1 B Baník Žacléř 1845 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1800 1
2006/2007 11 Č Baník Žacléř 1849 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1845 0
2006/2007 10 B Baník Žacléř 1849 Pávek Vladimír TJ Tatran Hostinné 1597 1
2006/2007 8 B Baník Žacléř 1849 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1773 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Baník Žacléř 1849 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1652 ½
2006/2007 6 B Baník Žacléř 1849 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1674 1
2006/2007 5 Č Baník Žacléř 1849 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1784 1
2006/2007 4 B Baník Žacléř 1849 Louda Miloslav SK policie Valdice 1452 1
2006/2007 3 B Baník Žacléř 1849 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1799 0
2006/2007 2 Č Baník Žacléř 1849 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1700 ½
2006/2007 1 B Baník Žacléř 1849 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 1
2005/2006 11 B Baník Žacléř 1829 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1817 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Baník Žacléř 1829 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1611 1
2005/2006 9 B Baník Žacléř 1829 Křovina Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1542 1
2005/2006 6 Č Baník Žacléř 1829 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1803 ½
2005/2006 5 B Baník Žacléř 1829 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2005/2006 4 Č Baník Žacléř 1829 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1866 ½
2005/2006 3 B Baník Žacléř 1829 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Baník Žacléř 1829 Rejman Jindřich SK policie Valdice 1557 1
2005/2006 1 Č Baník Žacléř 1829 Špetla Josef ŠK HSM Trutnov 2002 1
2004/2005 11 B Baník Žacléř 1825 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1827 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Baník Žacléř 1825 Urválek Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 ½
2004/2005 9 B Baník Žacléř 1825 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1779 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Baník Žacléř 1825 Bém David TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 1
2004/2005 7 B Baník Žacléř 1825 Erbrt Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1
2004/2005 6 Č Baník Žacléř 1825 Mrázek Vladimír J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1826 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Baník Žacléř 1825 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1589 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Baník Žacléř 1825 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 1
2004/2005 2 B Baník Žacléř 1825 Křovina Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1516 1
2004/2005 1 Č Baník Žacléř 1825 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 1
2003/2004 11 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1812 Janák Jaroslav Tatran Hostinné 1806 1
2003/2004 9 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1812 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 1
2003/2004 8 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1812 Kykal Zbyněk Lázně Bělohrad 1789 ½
2003/2004 7 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1812 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 0
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1812 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1847 ½
2003/2004 3 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1812 Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice B 1797 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Baník žacléř 1812 Černý Viktor HSM Trutnov B 1581 1
2003/2004 6 B Baník žacléř 1812 Nechanický Zdeněk TJ Jilemnice 1
2003/2004 4 Č Baník žacléř 1812 Štefan Jaroslav Jiskra Hořice C 1397 1
2003/2004 3 B Baník žacléř 1812 Janák Jaroslav Tatran Hostinné B 1806 ½
2003/2004 2 Č Baník žacléř 1812 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1525 1
2003/2004 1 B Baník žacléř 1812 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1645 1