Hráč Nývlt Otto

Nývlt Otto

User Pic
Jméno: Nývlt Otto
Oddíl: TJ Respekt
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1916
Elo mezinárodní: 1925
ID: 2040
FIDE ID: 309230
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1923 1956 Erban Jiří ŠK Červený Kostelec A 2013 2032 ½
2017/2018 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1950 1956 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové A 1816 1664 0
2017/2018 9 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1962 1956 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2034 2048 1
2017/2018 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1950 1956 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov A 1927 1927 ½
2017/2018 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1950 1956 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2093 2095 1
2017/2018 1 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1992 1962 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1712 1732 0
2017/2018 10 B TJ Náchod B 1950 1956 Plchot Miroslav Spartak Vrchlabí 1908 1611 0
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Náchod B 1950 1956 Macháň Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2281 2283 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Náchod B 1962 1956 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1778 1779 0
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Náchod B 1962 1956 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 1985 2027 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Náchod B 1978 1956 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2062 2064 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Náchod B 1978 1956 Ptáček Tomáš Slavia Hradec Králové C 2037 2019 0
2017/2018 4 B TJ Náchod B 1950 1956 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2075 2056 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Náchod B 1950 1956 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1915 1911 ½
2015/2016 10 B Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1964 1961 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1964 1961 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 0
2014/2015 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1966 1961 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1797 1797 0
2014/2015 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1966 1961 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 0
2014/2015 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1966 1961 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1928 1974 ½
2014/2015 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1966 1961 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2121 2111 0
2013/2014 9 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1990 1983 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1870 1868 0
2013/2014 8 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1990 1983 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1821 1783 ½
2013/2014 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1990 1983 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 ½
2013/2014 5 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1990 1983 Rozkovec Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1924 1925 1
2013/2014 3 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1990 1983 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1854 1856 ½
2013/2014 2 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1990 1983 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1633 1
2013/2014 1 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1990 1983 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1871 1855 1
2013/2014 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1946 1927 0
2013/2014 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 1
2013/2014 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1889 1909 ½
2013/2014 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín C 2123 2127 0
2013/2014 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1913 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Smolej Lukáš ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 0
2013/2014 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2017 2014 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2098 2075 1
2013/2014 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1940 1919 0
2013/2014 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1657 1720 1
2013/2014 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 Krupička Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 ½
2012/2013 11 B TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1927 2046 1
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2140 2148 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2006 2038 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Pečinka Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2087 2090 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2010 1981 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Kracík Tomáš Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2157 2213 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2262 2259 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Náchod 1980 1962 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2119 2133 0
2011/2012 7 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1986 1952 Vizibla Roman SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1950 0
2011/2012 5 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1986 1952 Hradecký Ivo SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2103 2104 0
2011/2012 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 Dzieczkaniec Piotr Slovan Broumov 1972 1
2011/2012 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1953 1995 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1935 1934 ½
2011/2012 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1895 1858 ½
2011/2012 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1898 1920 1
2011/2012 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2073 2049 1
2011/2012 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1926 1905 0
2011/2012 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2081 2075 ½
2011/2012 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1943 1952 ½
2010/2011 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2052 0
2010/2011 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 1
2010/2011 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 Nálevka Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2010 1
2010/2011 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2078 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2160 ½
2010/2011 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 0
2010/2011 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2002 1
2010/2011 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1951 ½
2010/2011 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2089 1
2010/2011 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2089 0
2010/2011 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1921 ½
2010/2011 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 1
2010/2011 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 Vrňata Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 2060 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 Hubáček Ondřej DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 0
2010/2011 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1951 0
2010/2011 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 Semerák Pavel Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 1
2009/2010 9 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov ČK A 1833 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak RK A 1959 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1976 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1990 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1910 1
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2116 0
2008/2009 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1855 ½
2008/2009 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1992 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 Kánský Josef NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 1
2008/2009 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1980 0
2008/2009 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2060 0
2008/2009 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 Dusbaba Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2028 0
2008/2009 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 Nedbal Rudolf Šachklub AD Jičín B 1806 1
2008/2009 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 2076 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1713 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 Picek Ivan Slavia Hradec Králové D 1886 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1665 0
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 1
2008/2009 5 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 Kuru Martin Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1882 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 Malík Zdeněk ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1670 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 2076 0
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov A 2075 0
2007/2008 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2028 1
2007/2008 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Novotný Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 0
2007/2008 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1941 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Mareš Ilja TJ Hronov 1836 1
2007/2008 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 1
2007/2008 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1866 ½
2007/2008 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa 2079 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Pinkava Josef Slovan Broumov 1959 0
2007/2008 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Jezbera Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 0
2007/2008 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 1
2007/2008 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2031 0
2007/2008 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 Zákoucká Adéla TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 ½
2007/2008 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2134 0
2007/2008 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 Daněk Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 ½
2007/2008 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 0
2007/2008 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice 2067 ½
2007/2008 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2133 1
2007/2008 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 Prokop Jan TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 1909 ½
2007/2008 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 Vrkota Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 0
2006/2007 11 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1831 ½
2006/2007 10 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Švagerka Michal Sokol Hradec Králové 1870 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1592 1
2006/2007 8 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov B 2060 ½
2006/2007 7 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1809 0
2006/2007 6 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1871 ½
2006/2007 5 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1624 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1909 ½
2006/2007 3 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 1
2006/2007 2 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 ½
2006/2007 1 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 Matouš Lubomír Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 2006 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1981 ½
2005/2006 10 B Maspork TJ Náchod 2006 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 2006 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 0
2005/2006 3 B Maspork TJ Náchod 2006 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa E 1980 1
2005/2006 2 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 2006 Žižka Jan Niki TJ Náchod 1827 ½
2005/2006 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Melich Jindřich TJ Praga Praha B 2071 0
2005/2006 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Postupa Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2110 ½
2005/2006 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Vobořil Pavel AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2025 1
2004/2005 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 Kašpar Martin Jiskra Hořice v P. 1527 1
2004/2005 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín 1804 1
2004/2005 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 Kubec Jiří Sokol Náchod 1873 ½
2004/2005 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1917 0
2004/2005 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové 1816 1
2004/2005 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 ½
2003/2004 13 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Čech Miloslav Sokol Nová Paka 1
2003/2004 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Schejbal Josef Sokol Náchod 0
2003/2004 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov ½
2003/2004 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1898 Palla Rostislav Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1721 ½
2003/2004 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1898 Borůvka Radim Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1898 Dousek Otakar Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1857 1
2003/2004 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1898 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1830 ½
2003/2004 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1898 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín 1783 1