2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1868 |
1877 |
Pelcl Luděk
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny I
|
1684 |
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1868 |
1877 |
Linhart Zbyněk
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1960 |
1953 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1868 |
1877 |
Honek Jan
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim D
|
1871 |
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1868 |
1877 |
|
Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1880 |
1879 |
Kovaříková Kristýna
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1980 |
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1880 |
1879 |
Vávra Radim
|
Rapid Pardubice D
|
2045 |
2057 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1880 |
1879 |
Kourek Jozef
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
2136 |
2152 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1880 |
1879 |
Adámek Milan
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1957 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1880 |
1879 |
Sukdolák Radek
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1901 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1891 |
Marcinko Patrik
|
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1891 |
Rež Matouš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "E"
|
|
1708 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1891 |
Zelenka Jaroslav
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B"
|
|
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1902 |
Režný Zdeněk
|
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1902 |
Hon Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1902 |
Törvenyi Roman
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E""
|
|
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1902 |
Nadrchal Tomáš
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B""
|
|
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1902 |
Šenkýř Jindřich
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1902 |
Pokorný Zdeněk
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B""
|
|
2335 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1902 |
Culek Karel
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C""
|
|
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1902 |
Kučera Jan
|
Spartak Choceň
|
|
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1902 |
Houška Bronislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C""
|
|
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Synpo Pardubice
|
|
1891 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1891 |
Zeman Arnošt
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
2005 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1891 |
Beneš Milan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C
|
|
1956 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1891 |
Pačovský Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1891 |
Bělohlav Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
|
1989 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1891 |
Pokorný Zdeněk
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C
|
|
2319 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1891 |
Vobořil Pavel
|
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
2026 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
1897 |
Krys Jaromír
|
ŠO Chrudim B
|
|
2073 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
1897 |
Outulný Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
|
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
1897 |
Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar
|
SK Žamberk
|
|
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
1897 |
Houška Bronislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
2070 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
1897 |
Pačovský Martin
|
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
1897 |
Petráž Martin
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
2015 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
1897 |
Holásek Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
2099 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
1897 |
Just Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
2060 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1921 |
Kučera Jan
|
Spartak Choceň A
|
|
1914 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1921 |
Pačovský Martin
|
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
2021 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1921 |
Skokan Jan
|
SK Holcim Prachovice
|
|
2019 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1921 |
Půlpán Jakub
|
ŠO Chrudim C
|
|
1762 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1921 |
Zeman Ladislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1946 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1921 |
Beneš Milan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
|
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Eurokomplex Pardubice
|
|
1935 |
Novotný Tomáš
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Eurokomplex Pardubice
|
|
1935 |
Černohous Josef
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1935 |
Hanus Michal
|
TJ DDM Hlinsko B
|
|
1657 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1935 |
Honek Jan
|
Holcim Prachovice
|
|
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1935 |
Krys Jaromír
|
TJ+DDM Chrudim C
|
|
2126 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1935 |
Bělohlav Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1935 |
Vodička Pavel
|
KONTAX Pardubice
|
|
1983 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1935 |
Trhal Tomáš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
|
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice
|
|
1941 |
Zámečník Bohumír
|
SK Žamberk
|
|
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice
|
|
1941 |
Kovaříková Kristýna
|
Štefanydes Polička A
|
|
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice
|
|
1941 |
Štolfa Jaroslav
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1871 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice
|
|
1941 |
Seidl Zdeněk
|
Synpo Pardubice
|
|
1905 |
0 |
soutěž
|