Hráč Kocour Zdeněk

Kocour Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Kocour Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1798
ID: 2005
FIDE ID: 303003
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1811 1827 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1614 1671 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1811 1827 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1811 1827 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1811 1827 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1658 1683 0
2014/2015 11 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1746 1807 1
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 ½
2014/2015 9 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2027 2051 0
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1946 1913 ½
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 1
2014/2015 5 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1849 1790 ½
2014/2015 3 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1666 ½
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1691 1700 ½
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 0
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 0
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1675 0
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 0
2013/2014 2 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1754 ½
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1812 1845 ½
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 ½
2013/2014 2 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 1
2012/2013 3 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1844 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 ½
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1844 Svoboda Milan TJ Caissa Nová Role 2131 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1844 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary ½
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1844 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1571 ½
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1844 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1918 1894 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1844 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1487 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1844 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1693 1644 1
2011/2012 8 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 1885 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov A 1608 0
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 1885 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1786 1
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 1885 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1756 1754 1
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 1885 Janoušek Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1664 1673 1
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 1885 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1833 1859 ½
2010/2011 9 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 ½
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 ½
2010/2011 7 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1817 ½
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov A 1616 1
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1680 1
2010/2011 4 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1913 0
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 ½
2009/2010 9 Č ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1894 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1634 1
2009/2010 7 B ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1894 Nesilovský Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1
2009/2010 6 Č ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1894 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov 1745 1
2009/2010 4 Č ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1894 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1980 ½
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 0
2008/2009 7 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice A 1627 1
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov A 1864 0
2008/2009 5 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1931 1
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 1
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1919 1
2008/2009 2 B ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1931 1
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 Hanzlík Mojmír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1807 0
2007/2008 8 Č Global Sokolov 1844 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Ostrov 1903 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Global Sokolov 1844 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 ½
2007/2008 4 B Global Sokolov 1844 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Global Sokolov 1844 Šebo Vitalij Lokomotiva Cheb 1
2007/2008 2 B Global Sokolov 1844 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1689 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Global Sokolov 1844 Cibulka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 1
2006/2007 9 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1810 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1
2006/2007 7 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1810 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1732 ½
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1810 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 1
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1810 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1854 1
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1810 Jirka František Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1874 0
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1810 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1782 ½
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1810 Klímek Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 1
2005/2006 9 B Global Sokolov 1821 Staněk Jaroslav Sp.H.Slavkov 1781 1
2005/2006 7 Č Global Sokolov 1821 Přibyl Jaroslav BCH Sokolov 2073 0
2005/2006 6 B Global Sokolov 1821 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lázně 1993 ½
2005/2006 5 Č Global Sokolov 1821 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1781 0
2005/2006 4 B Global Sokolov 1821 Skoupý Jiří Tietz K.Vary B 1851 0
2005/2006 3 Č Global Sokolov 1821 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 2060 0
2005/2006 2 B Global Sokolov 1821 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 ½
2005/2006 1 Č Global Sokolov 1821 Folta Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1990 0
2004/2005 9 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 Koutecký Jiří B Eastman SokolovB 1730 ½
2004/2005 8 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 Sýkora Robert Caissa Nová Role 1760 1
2004/2005 6 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 Müller Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1699 1
2004/2005 5 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 Jungwirth Jindřich TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 0
2004/2005 3 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2010 0
2004/2005 2 Č ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1706 ½
2004/2005 1 B ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1694 ½
2003/2004 9 Č B Eastman SokolovC 1850 Hajšman Martin KŠ-Tietz C 1697 1
2003/2004 8 B B Eastman SokolovC 1850 Lorencová Věra Spartak Chodov 1865 0
2003/2004 7 Č B Eastman SokolovC 1850 Šulc Jiří Slovan Mar.Lázně 1868 0
2003/2004 6 B B Eastman SokolovC 1850 Havlíček František Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 1
2003/2004 5 Č B Eastman SokolovC 1850 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 ½
2003/2004 4 B B Eastman SokolovC 1850 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1694 ½
2003/2004 3 Č B Eastman SokolovC 1850 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 ½
2003/2004 2 B B Eastman SokolovC 1850 Fric Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1843 0