Hráč Hráček Zbyněk

Hráček Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hráček Zbyněk
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 2598
Elo mezinárodní: 2563
ID: 2
FIDE ID: 300071
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B GASCO Pardubice 2574 2597 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2492 2462 1
2017/2018 10 Č GASCO Pardubice 2574 2597 Tazbir Marcin Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Č GASCO Pardubice 2574 2597 Ftáčník Lubomír SK Zikuda Turnov 2520 0 ½
2017/2018 8 Č GASCO Pardubice 2583 2597 Jurčík Marián Unichess 2463 0 ½
2017/2018 7 B GASCO Pardubice 2583 2597 Wang Hao 1. Novoborsky SK 2712 0 ½
2017/2018 4 Č GASCO Pardubice 2589 2597 Priehoda Vítězslav SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2357 2349 1
2017/2018 3 B GASCO Pardubice 2589 2597 Plát Vojtěch Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2560 2530 ½
2017/2018 2 B GASCO Pardubice 2589 2597 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 ½
2017/2018 1 Č GASCO Pardubice 2589 2597 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 ½
2016/2017 11 Č 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Worek Joanna SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2342 2274 1
2016/2017 10 B 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Krejčí Jan Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2512 2460 ½
2016/2017 9 Č 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Jurčík Martin Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 1
2016/2017 8 Č 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Malinovský Karel SK Slavoj Poruba 2454 2454 0
2016/2017 7 B 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2454 2469 1
2016/2017 6 B 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Szotkowski Jakub BSS Frydek Mistek 2326 2317 1
2016/2017 5 Č 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Straka Vojtěch Tatran Litovel 2323 2311 1
2016/2017 4 Č 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Vykouk Jan SK AD Jicin 2427 2322 ½
2016/2017 3 B 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Marek Matyáš SK Rapid Pardubice 2200 2240 1
2015/2016 11 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2503 2518 ½
2015/2016 10 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Khenkin Igor ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2586 1
2015/2016 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2352 2330 ½
2015/2016 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Svoboda Václav AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2405 1
2015/2016 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Černoušek Lukáš Rapid Pardubice 2466 2458 ½
2015/2016 4 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel 2372 2412 ½
2015/2016 3 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Duras BVK 2487 2451 ½
2015/2016 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Kaňovský David ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2455 2449 ½
2015/2016 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Stopa Jacek Labortech Ostrava 2465 1
2014/2015 10 Č 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2433 2439 1
2014/2015 9 Č 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Jaracz Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2499 2543 1
2014/2015 8 Č 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 ½
2014/2015 7 B 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2409 2461 ½
2014/2015 6 B 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2489 2528 1
2014/2015 5 Č 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Svoboda Václav AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 ½
2014/2015 4 B 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Jurčík Martin ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 1
2014/2015 3 Č 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec 2446 2425 1
2014/2015 2 Č 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2526 2499 ½
2014/2015 1 B 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 ½
2013/2014 11 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2315 2326 ½
2013/2014 10 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2449 2460 ½
2013/2014 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Vokáč Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2427 2428 1
2013/2014 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 1
2013/2014 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Jurčík Martin ŠK Karviná 2359 2372 1
2013/2014 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2551 2534 ½
2013/2014 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Vrána Jan A64 VALOZ Grygov 2366 2365 1
2013/2014 4 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2450 2476 ½
2013/2014 3 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Caletka Radomír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 ½
2013/2014 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Straka Vojtěch ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2323 2320 1
2013/2014 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2512 2504 ½
2012/2013 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Hausner Ivan AD Mahrla Praha 2407 2390 ½
2012/2013 10 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Kourousis Epaminondas TJ Bohemians Praha 2354 ½
2012/2013 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 ½
2012/2013 8 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Kuchynka Lukáš TJ Tatran Litovel 2310 2350 ½
2012/2013 7 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2399 2393 1
2012/2013 6 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 2475 2479 ½
2012/2013 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2534 2527 ½
2012/2013 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Mirumian Vigen Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2511 2529 ½
2012/2013 2 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 ½
2012/2013 1 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 ½
2011/2012 11 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2406 2394 ½
2011/2012 10 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 1
2011/2012 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2380 2372 1
2011/2012 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2347 2360 1
2011/2012 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Kempinski Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2604 2597 0
2011/2012 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2473 2471 1
2011/2012 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Jurčík Marián ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 ½
2011/2012 4 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 ½
2011/2012 3 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2526 2529 0
2011/2012 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Blatný Pavel Tatran Litovel 2396 2427 ½
2011/2012 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Stachowiak Kamil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2425 2404 1
2010/2011 11 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2468 1
2010/2011 10 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Votava Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2569 ½
2010/2011 9 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Michalík Peter ŠK Zlín 2455 1
2010/2011 8 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2502 1
2010/2011 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2534 ½
2010/2011 6 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2475 ½
2010/2011 5 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Bindrich Falko ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2504 1
2010/2011 4 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2416 1
2010/2011 3 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2547 ½
2010/2011 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2479 1
2010/2011 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2413 1
2009/2010 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Velička Petr ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2480 ½
2009/2010 10 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2513 1
2009/2010 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Votava Jan SAGINA Pardubice 2561 0
2009/2010 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Konopka Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2448 1
2009/2010 7 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2485 1
2009/2010 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2585 ½
2009/2010 5 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Bindrich Falko ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2504 1
2009/2010 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2500 ½
2009/2010 2 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Šuráň Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2381 1
2009/2010 1 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Stefansson Hlifar Hannes ŠK Mahrla Praha 2574 ½
2008/2009 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Drozdovskij Yuri ŠK Mahrla Praha 2587 0
2008/2009 10 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Neuman Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2455 1
2008/2009 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec A 2560 0
2008/2009 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Červený Petr TŽ Třinec B 2342 1
2008/2009 7 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2553 ½
2008/2009 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2608 ½
2008/2009 5 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2571 ½
2008/2009 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2612 ½
2008/2009 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Jakubiec Artur ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2528 ½
2008/2009 2 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Kempinski Robert RC Sport Pardubice 2595 ½
2008/2009 1 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Černoušek Lukáš Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2435 1
2007/2008 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Láznička Viktor RC Sport Pardubice 2610 ½
2007/2008 10 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I 2331 ½
2007/2008 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2596 ½
2007/2008 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Timoščenko Gennadij Tatran Litovel 2487 1
2007/2008 7 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 ½
2007/2008 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Neuman Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 ½
2007/2008 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 1
2007/2008 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec 2543 ½
2007/2008 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Wojtaszek Radoslaw Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2635 1
2007/2008 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2564 ½
2007/2008 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2540 1
2006/2007 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Markos Jan ŠK SK Zlín 1
2006/2007 10 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Polak Tomas Lokomotiva Brno ½
2006/2007 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Luch Michal A64 Valoz Grygov ½
2006/2007 8 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek ½
2006/2007 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Ftacnik Lubomir TJ Zikuda Turnov 1
2006/2007 6 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Mista Aleksander TJ TŽ Třinec ½
2006/2007 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 1
2006/2007 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad ½
2006/2007 3 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 0
2006/2007 2 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Láznička Viktor RC Sport Pardubice 2596 0
2006/2007 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Neuman Petr Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2416 ½
2005/2006 10 B Novoborský ŠK 2581 Votava Jan ŠK DP Holdia 2545 ½
2005/2006 9 B Novoborský ŠK 2581 Petr Martin Synthesia Pardub. 2387 1
2005/2006 6 Č Novoborský ŠK 2581 Šuráň Jan Sokol Kolín 2370 ½
2005/2006 5 B Novoborský ŠK 2581 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ČSOB 2379 1
2005/2006 3 B Novoborský ŠK 2581 Hagarová Zuzana Sokol Plzeň I B 2377 1
2005/2006 1 B Novoborský ŠK 2581 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Štoček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2580 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Hausner Ivan TJ Pankrác 2441 1
2005/2006 9 B Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2529 ½
2005/2006 8 B Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Mista Aleksander TŽ Třinec 2479 0
2005/2006 7 Č Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Likavský Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno B 2514 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Movsesian Sergej Bauset Pardubice 2635 1
2005/2006 5 Č Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Ftáčník Lubomír TJ Zikuda Turnov 2612 0
2005/2006 4 B Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Markoš Ján ŠK SK Zlín 2495 ½
2005/2006 3 B Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Babula Vlastimil A64 Hagemann Opava 2593 ½
2005/2006 2 B Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 ½
2005/2006 1 B Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Meduna Eduard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2460 1
2004/2005 10 Č Loko Brno 2595 Sergeev Vladimir Jakl Karviná A" 2431 0
2004/2005 1 Č Loko Brno 2595 Dawidów Jacek Slavia Orlová A" 2331 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Lechtýnský Jiří TJ Zikuda Turnov 2476 1
2004/2005 8 Č Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Mrva Martin Sokol Kolín-Abner 2507 1
2004/2005 7 B Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Zawadzki Stanislaw SC A64 Grygov 2398 1
2004/2005 6 B Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Hába Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2521 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Mista Aleksander TŽ Třinec 2487 1
2004/2005 4 Č Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Meduna Eduard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2441 1
2004/2005 3 Č Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Smirin Ilia ŠK Mahrla Praha 2673 0
2004/2005 2 Č Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Cvek Robert Slavoj Ostrava 2487 1
2004/2005 1 Č Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Rašík Vítězslav IPM Color Ostrava 2469 0
2003/2004 11 B Hagemann Opava 2578 Mista Aleksander TŽ Třinec 2511 ½
2003/2004 10 B Hagemann Opava 2578 Heberla Bartolomiej TJ Jakl Karviná 2420 1
2003/2004 9 Č Hagemann Opava 2578 Jirovský Miloš Sokol Kolín 2521 ½
2003/2004 8 Č Hagemann Opava 2578 Štoček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2545 ½
2003/2004 7 B Hagemann Opava 2578 Meduna Eduard Visus Vyšehrad 2432 ½
2003/2004 6 B Hagemann Opava 2578 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 1
2003/2004 5 Č Hagemann Opava 2578 Jakubiec Artur IPM Color Ostrava 2538 ½
2003/2004 4 Č Hagemann Opava 2578 Hába Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2524 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Hagemann Opava 2578 Babula Vlastimil SC A64 Grygov 2567 ½
2003/2004 2 Č Hagemann Opava 2578 Movsesian Sergej Bauset Pardubice 2645 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Hagemann Opava 2578 Nun Jiří Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 1