Hráč Martinovský Miroslav

Martinovský Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Martinovský Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1786
Elo mezinárodní: 1768
ID: 1964
FIDE ID: 337447
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1767 1785 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1799 1854 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1767 1785 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1888 1914 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1760 1780 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1886 1885 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1832 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1781 1793 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1832 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1832 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1746 1712 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1832 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1930 1969 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1832 Šobotník Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1832 Lelek Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 0
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1732 1758 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1686 1699 1
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1791 1801 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1923 1928 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1918 1250 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1818 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1901 1913 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1966 1961 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1833 1840 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1834 1854 0
2013/2014 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 2040 2046 ½
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1934 1932 ½
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1991 1973 0
2013/2014 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1827 1861 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1967 1968 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 Hejzlar Zdeněk NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1881 1906 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1890 1953 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1918 1887 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 ½
2012/2013 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa A 1934 1951 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1828 1836 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1794 1845 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 Wagner Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 2022 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín C 1737 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1800 ½
2011/2012 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1858 1852 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1870 1862 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1858 1852 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1943 1952 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1858 1852 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov 1829 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1858 1852 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2121 2088 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1858 1852 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1895 1858 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1858 1852 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1721 1701 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1858 1852 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1895 1913 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1858 1852 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1765 1811 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Buchar Petr TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2002 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 1971 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1800 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1916 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1879 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Tichý Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1977 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1777 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2113 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2075 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Bednář Jiří Slovan Broumov 1937 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Marečková Martina Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2054 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín B 2209 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2105 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2009 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 0
2008/2009 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Marečková Martina ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2054 0
2008/2009 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2096 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 1
2008/2009 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1975 0
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Hájek Jiří ŠK Lípa A 2155 0
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1994 ½
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Kohout Jan Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 ½
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 1
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2084 1
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2019 0
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 0
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1921 1
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2093 0
2007/2008 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2129 0
2007/2008 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Jezbera Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 0
2007/2008 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 ½
2007/2008 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1926 0
2007/2008 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2122 0
2007/2008 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 0
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2136 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1949 0
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1800 1
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1934 ½
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Tejkal Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín 2144 ½
2006/2007 9 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2006/2007 8 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2058 ½
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa 2078 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Dusbaba Petr Sokol Náchod 1854 0
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1929 ½
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1936 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Tajovský Martin Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 ½
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 0
2005/2006 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Rydl František Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2107 ½
2005/2006 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa B 1935 0
2005/2006 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2153 0
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2104 ½
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Malík František ŠK Lípa C 1779 1
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 1
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 0
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2094 0
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2075 0
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Čechura Petr Sokol Náchod 2128 0
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2236 0
2004/2005 11 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2092 0
2004/2005 10 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 1977 1
2004/2005 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1961 1
2004/2005 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Jiruše Josef Jiskra Hořice v P. 2127 0
2004/2005 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1915 1
2004/2005 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1923 0
2004/2005 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Machlowski Slavomir Panda Rychnov B ½
2004/2005 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1927 0
2004/2005 3 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2176 ½
2004/2005 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Rybák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2212 0
2004/2005 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové 2024 0
2003/2004 13 B Jiskra Jaroměř Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 12 Č Jiskra Jaroměř Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem ½
2003/2004 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 0
2003/2004 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa B ½
2003/2004 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř Trefný Vlastimil Slavia Hradec Králové B 0
2003/2004 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 0
2003/2004 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 Stejskal Drahoslav Sokol Nová Paka 1996 ½
2003/2004 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 Chalupecký Vladimír DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2023 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2147 0
2003/2004 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1752 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2118 ½
2003/2004 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1975 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 Daniel Jiří Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2101 ½