Hráč Toman Radek

Toman Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Toman Radek
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1643
Elo mezinárodní: 1589
ID: 19113
FIDE ID: 369446
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Č LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1650 ½
2017/2018 7 B LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1701 1785 0
2017/2018 6 Č LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 Harcuba Adam ŠK Jilemnice 1564 1596 ½
2017/2018 5 Č LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice B 1597 1622 ½
2017/2018 4 B LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 Groh Ladislav Chotečská záloha C 1627 1655 ½
2017/2018 3 Č LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1846 1868 0
2017/2018 1 Č LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 Dadok Daniel LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 ½
2016/2017 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 0
2016/2017 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 2062 2023 0
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 0
2016/2017 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Baláž René TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 2084 2072 0
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1887 1933 0
2016/2017 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1952 1917 0
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín F 2047 2043 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 0
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Barták Pavel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2019 2037 ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 2138 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 0
2015/2016 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2094 2097 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1870 1853 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1980 1972 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1984 1910 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka 1457 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 Ježek Milan ŠK AD Jičín E 1568 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1408 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1829 1862 0
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1818 1923 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1779 1765 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 0
2013/2014 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa C 1693 1750 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1708 1757 ½
2013/2014 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1764 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové B 1550 1573 ½
2013/2014 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1471 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1601 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1797 0
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 1656 ½
2012/2013 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 Rain Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1603 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1573 1538 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa D 1753 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1485 1472 0
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1
2011/2012 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1617 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1893 0
2011/2012 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1617 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1727 ½
2011/2012 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1617 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1527 1607 1
2011/2012 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1617 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa D 1567 1
2011/2012 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1694 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov 1893 1858 1
2011/2012 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 Kuru Martin Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1861 1864 0
2011/2012 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1688 Škoda Pavel Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1828 0
2011/2012 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1805 1795 1
2011/2012 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 Zaňka Jaroslav DUHA TJ Náchod E 1678 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1697 ½
2010/2011 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1794 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1491 1
2010/2011 6 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 Fiala Milan SK HSM Trutnov B 1536 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1263 1
2010/2011 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 Králíček Petr KUNA TJ Náchod D 1291 1
2010/2011 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1614 ½
2010/2011 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1703 0
2010/2011 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 Kosař Matěj Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1562 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1620 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1620 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1640 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1620 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1650 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1620 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 ½
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1788 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1977 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1810 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1736 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 Fiala Milan SK HSM Trutnov 1544 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1824 1
2009/2010 1 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1603 Fiala Milan SK HSM Trutnov 1567 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1603 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1773 0
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1603 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1910 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1603 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 ½
2008/2009 6 B TJ Baník Žacléř 1603 Harantík Josef TJ Loko Trutnov 1593 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 1603 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1788 1
2007/2008 9 B Baník Žacléř 1597 Smékal Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1551 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Baník Žacléř 1597 Rozkovec Ludvík ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 ½
2007/2008 5 B Baník Žacléř 1597 Mrština Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1
2007/2008 4 Č Baník Žacléř 1597 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1854 0
2007/2008 3 B Baník Žacléř 1597 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1273 1
2007/2008 2 Č Baník Žacléř 1597 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 ½
2006/2007 8 B Baník Žacléř 1597 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1700 1
2006/2007 7 Č Baník Žacléř 1597 Kout Ivo Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 ½
2006/2007 6 B Baník Žacléř 1597 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1787 0
2006/2007 5 Č Baník Žacléř 1597 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1517 0
2006/2007 4 B Baník Žacléř 1597 Andrle Jan SK policie Valdice 1
2006/2007 1 B Baník Žacléř 1597 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 ½
2005/2006 11 B Baník Žacléř 1583 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1504 0
2005/2006 10 Č Baník Žacléř 1583 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 ½
2005/2006 8 Č Baník Žacléř 1583 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 1
2005/2006 7 B Baník Žacléř 1583 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 1
2005/2006 6 Č Baník Žacléř 1583 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1667 ½
2005/2006 5 B Baník Žacléř 1583 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2005/2006 4 Č Baník Žacléř 1583 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1712 0
2005/2006 3 B Baník Žacléř 1583 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Baník Žacléř 1583 Machovec Luboš SK policie Valdice 1567 1
2005/2006 1 Č Baník Žacléř 1583 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1663 ½
2004/2005 11 B Baník Žacléř 1582 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 2010 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Baník Žacléř 1582 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 0
2004/2005 9 B Baník Žacléř 1582 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 0
2004/2005 8 Č Baník Žacléř 1582 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1816 0
2004/2005 7 B Baník Žacléř 1582 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1761 ½
2004/2005 5 B Baník Žacléř 1582 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1
2004/2005 4 Č Baník Žacléř 1582 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1769 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Baník Žacléř 1582 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1903 0
2004/2005 2 B Baník Žacléř 1582 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka B 1770 0
2004/2005 1 Č Baník Žacléř 1582 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1927 0