Hráč Kačírek Petr

Kačírek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kačírek Petr
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2280
Elo mezinárodní: 2277
ID: 191
FIDE ID: 305340
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 2274 2279 Lesk Martin T. J. Sokol Studnice 1781 1760 1
2017/2018 1 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 2268 2273 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1556 1478 1
2017/2018 11 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2274 2279 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 1976 1
2017/2018 7 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2277 2279 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1909 1911 1
2017/2018 5 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2274 2279 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1882 1901 1
2017/2018 1 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2268 2273 Mádr Tomáš ŠK Česká Skalice 1880 1929 1
2017/2018 5 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2277 2279 Pánis Radim KVS Ekodivize Opava 2082 0 ½
2017/2018 3 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2274 2279 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov 2082 2044 1
2016/2017 5 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2283 2286 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1622 1579 1
2016/2017 2 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2283 2286 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 1
2016/2017 8 Č Region Panda 2283 2286 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 0
2016/2017 7 B Region Panda 2283 2286 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2329 2342 0
2016/2017 5 B Region Panda 2283 2286 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 ½
2016/2017 3 B Region Panda 2283 2286 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2299 2291 ½
2016/2017 2 Č Region Panda 2283 2286 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2233 2228 1
2016/2017 1 B Region Panda 2283 2286 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2134 2155 1
2015/2016 10 B Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2283 2286 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 ½
2015/2016 8 B Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2283 2286 Doležel Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 ½
2015/2016 6 B Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2283 2286 Stratil Ladislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2350 2350 ½
2015/2016 4 B Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2283 2286 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2225 2242 0
2015/2016 2 B Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2283 2286 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 1
2014/2015 10 Č Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2289 2287 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2362 2373 0
2014/2015 7 B Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2289 2287 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2371 2375 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2289 2287 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2422 2409 ½
2014/2015 5 B Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2289 2287 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2411 2418 0
2014/2015 3 B Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2289 2287 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 1
2014/2015 2 Č Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2289 2287 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2344 2403 0
2014/2015 1 Č Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2289 2287 Půlpán Jakub TJ ŠO Chrudim 2300 2267 1
2013/2014 10 Č Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2278 2278 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2228 2231 ½
2013/2014 7 Č Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2278 2278 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2133 2144 1
2013/2014 5 Č Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2278 2278 Vacek Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2231 2224 ½
2013/2014 4 B Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2278 2278 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 ½
2013/2014 2 B Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2278 2278 Jedlička Aleš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 1
2013/2014 1 Č Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2278 2278 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2247 2280 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2294 2294 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2211 2216 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2294 2294 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2426 2447 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2294 2294 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2294 2294 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2277 2325 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2298 2298 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2193 2186 ½
2011/2012 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2298 2298 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 2095 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2298 2298 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2298 2298 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2143 2117 1
2010/2011 10 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2335 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2206 ½
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2335 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2312 0
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2335 Shilov Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2241 0
2010/2011 5 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2335 Řehořek Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2280 ½
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2335 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2285 0
2010/2011 2 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2335 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2456 ½
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2335 Bednář Marcel Desko Liberec 2199 0
2009/2010 8 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2350 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 ½
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2350 Korobov Anton ŠK AD Jičín 2633 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2350 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2303 0
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2350 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2429 ½
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2350 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2273 ½
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2350 Hrabuša Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 1
2009/2010 8 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2350 Mirumian Vigen SAGINA Pardubice 2508 0
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2350 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2350 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 ½
2008/2009 11 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2371 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2285 0
2008/2009 10 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2371 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2494 ½
2008/2009 9 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2371 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec B 2219 1
2008/2009 8 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2371 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec A 2241 ½
2008/2009 2 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2371 Kuba Jindřich Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2247 1
2007/2008 9 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2384 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel 2382 ½
2007/2008 8 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2384 Malinovský Karel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2368 0
2007/2008 7 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2384 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 ½
2007/2008 5 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2384 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK 2472 0
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2384 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2464 ½
2007/2008 3 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2384 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2378 0
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2384 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2352 0
2007/2008 1 B ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2384 Dvořák Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2288 ½
2006/2007 11 B Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 1
2006/2007 10 Č Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2311 1
2006/2007 9 B Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2387 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 1
2006/2007 7 B Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Smutný Jan AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2225 1
2006/2007 6 Č Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2173 1
2006/2007 5 Č Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Blümel Otto Biomedica Říčany 2270 ½
2006/2007 4 B Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Fiala Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2261 1
2006/2007 3 Č Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2114 ½
2006/2007 2 B Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2349 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2256 1
2005/2006 11 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 ½
2005/2006 10 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 1
2005/2006 9 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 ½
2005/2006 8 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Prandstetter Eduard AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2348 ½
2005/2006 6 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2306 1
2005/2006 5 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Hošek Milan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 1
2005/2006 4 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 1
2005/2006 3 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 1
2005/2006 2 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Řehák Martin TJ Praga Praha B 2150 1
2005/2006 1 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 ½
2005/2006 11 B Slavia Hradec Kr. 2312 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I C 2288 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Slavia Hradec Kr. 2312 Kourek Josef Synthesia Pardub. 2290 1
2005/2006 2 B Slavia Hradec Kr. 2312 Freisler Pavel ŠK DP Holdia 2308 1
2004/2005 5 B Panda Rychnov B 2327 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1978 1
2004/2005 11 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2143 1
2004/2005 10 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 Fiala Jaroslav Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2274 0
2004/2005 9 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 Voloshin Leonid ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2479 0
2004/2005 7 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 Bakalář Petr TJ Praga Praha 2275 ½
2004/2005 6 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 Pisk Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2319 1
2004/2005 4 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 Hošek Milan Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 1
2004/2005 2 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2009 1
2004/2005 1 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 Prandstetter Eduard AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2348 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2304 Tichý Vladimír Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 ½
2003/2004 8 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2304 Mašín Luboš Sokol Kolín C 2188 1
2003/2004 6 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2304 Šťastný Jan Spartak Vlašim 2260 ½
2003/2004 5 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2304 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2318 1
2003/2004 3 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2304 Petr Martin Synthesia Pardubice B 2265 1
2003/2004 2 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2304 Rozkovec Hynek Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 ½
2003/2004 1 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2304 Jüptner Jan Spartak Vrchlabí 2231 1
2003/2004 10 B Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 Sluka Radek SC A64 Grygov 2371 0
2003/2004 9 Č Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2332 0
2003/2004 8 Č Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 Karlík Vladimír TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 0
2003/2004 7 B Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 Černoušek Lukáš Sokol Kolín 2302 ½
2003/2004 6 B Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 Jirka Jiří Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2394 1
2003/2004 5 Č Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 Pačovský Jiří Bauset Pardubice 2290 1
2003/2004 3 Č Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 Konopka Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2451 ½
2003/2004 1 B Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 Cvek Robert Hagemann Opava 2467 ½