Hráč Jakl Jaroslav

Jakl Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Jakl Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1652
Elo mezinárodní: 1512
ID: 18881
FIDE ID: 314560
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 B Slovan Broumov A 1500 1652 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1735 1733 ½
2017/2018 4 B Slovan Broumov A 1512 1652 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové A 1567 1582 1
2017/2018 3 Č Slovan Broumov A 1512 1652 Vágner Patrik PŠ TJ Náchod C 1696 1713 1
2017/2018 2 B Slovan Broumov A 1512 1652 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1644 1689 1
2015/2016 8 B Slovan Broumov A 1654 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1827 1826 ½
2015/2016 6 B Slovan Broumov A 1654 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 0
2015/2016 10 Č Slovan Broumov B 1654 Burdilák Milan Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1741 1707 ½
2015/2016 9 B Slovan Broumov B 1654 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1608 1611 ½
2015/2016 7 B Slovan Broumov B 1654 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1592 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Slovan Broumov B 1654 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 ½
2014/2015 3 B Slovan Broumov "B" 1655 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov "B" 1601 ½
2013/2014 7 Č Slovan Broumov B 1649 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1633 ½
2013/2014 6 B Slovan Broumov B 1649 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Slovan Broumov B 1649 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 0
2013/2014 2 B Slovan Broumov B 1649 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Slovan Broumov B 1649 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 ½
2012/2013 9 B Slovan Broumov B 1646 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1584 ½
2012/2013 7 B Slovan Broumov B 1646 Cerha Petr SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 ½
2012/2013 6 Č Slovan Broumov B 1646 Kosař Matěj Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1641 1622 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Slovan Broumov B 1646 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1807 1770 ½
2012/2013 4 B Slovan Broumov B 1646 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1960 1960 0
2012/2013 2 B Slovan Broumov B 1646 Kánský Josef DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 ½
2012/2013 3 B Slovan Broumov 1646 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 0
2012/2013 1 B Slovan Broumov 1646 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2050 2045 0
2011/2012 10 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1655 Falta Eduard SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1788 1
2011/2012 6 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1655 Dvořák Milan ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 0
2011/2012 5 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1655 Bažant Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1901 1828 0
2011/2012 1 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1655 Dvořák Zdeněk TŘEBECHOVICE B 1631 1650 0
2011/2012 11 Č Slovan Broumov 1655 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 1906 0
2011/2012 8 B Slovan Broumov 1655 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1656 0
2010/2011 10 B Slovan Broumov B 1653 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Slovan Broumov B 1653 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1998 0
2010/2011 6 B Slovan Broumov B 1653 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 0
2010/2011 3 B Slovan Broumov B 1653 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1721 1
2010/2011 1 B Slovan Broumov B 1653 Bažant Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 0
2009/2010 6 B Slovan Broumov 1658 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1799 ½
2009/2010 5 B Slovan Broumov 1658 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1857 1
2009/2010 11 B Slovan Broumov B 1658 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1606 0
2009/2010 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1658 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 0
2009/2010 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 1658 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1800 0
2009/2010 3 B Slovan Broumov B 1658 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1737 0
2008/2009 11 B Slovan Broumov B 1661 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 ½
2008/2009 7 B Slovan Broumov B 1661 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1401 1
2008/2009 2 B Slovan Broumov B 1661 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1975 0
2008/2009 1 Č Slovan Broumov B 1661 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice 1873 0
2008/2009 10 B Slovan Broumov 1661 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1788 0
2008/2009 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1661 Španko Pavel NIKI TJ Náchod C 1509 1
2008/2009 8 B Slovan Broumov 1661 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 0
2007/2008 10 B Slovan Broumov 1671 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1473 ½
2007/2008 9 B Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov C 1861 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Dusbaba Petr Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 ½
2007/2008 6 B Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Gregor Jiří Jiskra Jaroměř C 1250 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1421 1
2007/2008 4 B Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Soural Karel Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 2104 0
2007/2008 3 Č Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2051 0
2007/2008 2 B Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Španko Pavel Kuna TJ Náchod F 1470 0
2007/2008 1 Č Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Kupka Tomáš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1349 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1651 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 0
2006/2007 9 B Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Brát Libor Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1519 1
2006/2007 8 Č Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1872 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1735 ½
2006/2007 5 B Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Kuru Martin Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1758 1
2006/2007 3 B Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Hejzlar Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 0
2006/2007 2 Č Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Miler Jan Spartak Police n. Met. 1674 0
2006/2007 1 B Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Lipský Jaroslav TJ Hronov C 1754 1
2005/2006 11 B Niki TJ Náchod Kaiser Marek Jiskra Jaroměř B 1671 1
2005/2006 10 Č Niki TJ Náchod Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1864 ½
2005/2006 5 Č Niki TJ Náchod Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 0
2005/2006 3 Č Niki TJ Náchod Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov A 1822 0
2005/2006 2 B Niki TJ Náchod Hejzlar Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 0
2005/2006 1 Č Niki TJ Náchod Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 0
2005/2006 11 B TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1827 0
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Bednář Jiří Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 0
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec ½
2005/2006 7 B TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Miler Jan TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1689 0
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny B ½
2005/2006 5 B TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Hejzlar Zdeněk Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Kuru Martin Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1659 0
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov C 1928 ½
2005/2006 2 B TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1908 1
2004/2005 9 B Niki TJ Náchod Světinský Vladimír Orel Č. Kostelec 1
2004/2005 8 Č Niki TJ Náchod Militký Ladislav Jiskra Č.Skalice B 1
2004/2005 7 B Niki TJ Náchod Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2004/2005 6 Č Niki TJ Náchod Kuchár Milan Kuna TJ Náchod 1
2004/2005 5 B Niki TJ Náchod Basaraba Ivan TJ Hronov B 1356 1
2004/2005 4 Č Niki TJ Náchod Obst Josef Spartak Police n.M 1
2004/2005 3 B Niki TJ Náchod Číža Vojtěch Slovan Broumov B 1
2004/2005 2 Č Niki TJ Náchod Kvasničák Karel Vinona TJ Náchod 1
2004/2005 1 Č Niki TJ Náchod Prouza Rudolf Duha TJ Náchod 1