Hráč Jiruše Josef

Jiruše Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Jiruše Josef
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2015
Elo mezinárodní: 2023
ID: 1883
FIDE ID: 309273
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1995 2000 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa B 1878 1860 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1995 2000 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1995 2000 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko C 1865 1846 ½
2012/2013 1 B TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1995 2000 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 1
2011/2012 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2042 2044 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1976 2030 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2042 2044 Poslušný Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1992 1925 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2042 2044 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2175 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2042 2044 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 2134 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2042 2044 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2005 1995 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2042 2044 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2042 2044 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2042 2044 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2121 2088 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2042 2044 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1824 1799 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 2072 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1937 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 2072 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1837 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 2072 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1535 1
2010/2011 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2072 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1998 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2072 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2150 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2072 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2072 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2004 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2075 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2075 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2033 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2075 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2097 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2075 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2036 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2075 Vavřinec Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2081 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2075 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2115 1
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2075 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2099 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2075 Kaisler Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2036 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2075 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 2015 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2075 Soukal Rudolf TJ Dukla Praha 2086 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2107 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 0
2008/2009 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2107 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 0
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2107 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2185 0
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2107 Duczynski Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2115 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2107 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 0
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2107 Zeinert Michal ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2126 ½
2008/2009 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2107 Kraus Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2019 ½
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2107 Jirk Aleš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 ½
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2107 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň I 2132 0
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2107 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 0
2007/2008 9 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2154 Fiala Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 0
2007/2008 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2154 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1993 1
2007/2008 7 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2154 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2041 0
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2096 ½
2007/2008 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 Daněk Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 1
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 Mudra Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 1
2007/2008 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2029 ½
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2052 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 Vacek Radomír TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 Havlík František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2065 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 Černovský Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2084 ½
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2043 1
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 Šír Zbyněk AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2143 0
2006/2007 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 Novotný Josef Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2130 0
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany 2067 0
2006/2007 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 0
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2106 1
2006/2007 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2124 ½
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2060 1
2006/2007 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 Matějovský Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2069 ½
2006/2007 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B 2024 ½
2006/2007 11 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa 2194 1
2006/2007 10 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 Bednář Jiří Sokol Náchod 2018 0
2006/2007 9 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2105 1
2006/2007 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2044 1
2006/2007 5 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 0
2006/2007 4 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2077 1
2006/2007 3 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2261 0
2006/2007 1 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2171 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2129 0
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 ½
2005/2006 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 Štěpán Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2075 1
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 0
2005/2006 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2110 1
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 Veselý Tomáš AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2150 0
2005/2006 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B 2072 0
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 Roušar Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2034 1
2005/2006 10 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 Hála Bohumil Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2235 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2029 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2282 ½
2005/2006 5 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 1
2005/2006 4 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 1
2005/2006 3 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 Fišer Martin ŠK Lípa C 1973 1
2005/2006 2 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2094 1
2005/2006 1 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2104 0
2004/2005 10 Č Jiskra Hořice v P. 2127 Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové 2024 1
2004/2005 8 Č Jiskra Hořice v P. 2127 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 1
2004/2005 6 Č Jiskra Hořice v P. 2127 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 1977 1
2004/2005 5 Č Jiskra Hořice v P. 2127 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1814 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Jiskra Hořice v P. 2127 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov B 2181 1
2004/2005 2 B Jiskra Hořice v P. 2127 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1927 1
2003/2004 13 B Slavia Hradec Králové B Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 12 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B Miler Jan Slovan Broumov ½
2003/2004 10 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B Bukvic Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší ½
2003/2004 7 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2093 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1787 1
2003/2004 4 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2093 Kobrle Karel Sokol Nová Paka 1795 0
2003/2004 3 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2093 Celba Pavel DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 1
2003/2004 2 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2093 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2077 1
2003/2004 1 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2093 Michel Ladislav Sokol Náchod 1837 1