Hráč Brož David

Brož David

User Pic
Jméno: Brož David
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1646
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 18539
FIDE ID: 301884
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 Č SK OAZA Praha E 0 1646 Jícha Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 0 1555 1
2017/2018 9 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1629 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1412 1377 1
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1629 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1629 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1650 1
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1629 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1541 ½
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1629 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1790 0
2016/2017 4 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1629 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1679 1588 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1637 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1651 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1637 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1613 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1637 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1617 1612 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1637 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1637 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1637 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1748 1680 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1637 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1392 0
2015/2016 6 B Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1644 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1707 1849 0
2015/2016 5 Č Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1644 Brojír Oldřich Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1250 ½
2015/2016 2 B Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1644 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1718 1756 1
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1643 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1332 ½
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1643 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 1313 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1643 Mička Josef TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 1423 1
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1643 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1643 Valenta Lukáš Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1643 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1332 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1643 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1463 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1643 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1617 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 1
2013/2014 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1617 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1617 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1617 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 1
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1617 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy 1726 1722 1
2013/2014 1 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1617 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt. 1876 1916 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1615 Valeš Tomáš Spartak Velká Bíteš 1000 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1615 Beneš Filip Gambit Jihlava "C" 1529 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1615 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1615 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1446 1448 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1615 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1250 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1623 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1623 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1583 1706 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1623 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš 1771 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1623 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1800 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1623 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1748 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1597 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 'A' 1516 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 Suchomelová Simona TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1510 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1870 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 Cháb Karel SŠK Cejle 'A' 1633 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1428 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1486 1
2009/2010 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 Hamalčík Zdeněk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1494 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1549 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1728 0
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 Lysý Radek Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1549 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 0
2008/2009 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1506 Creweová Nicole TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1506 Galdetskyj Oleksandr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B ½
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1506 Creweová Nicole TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1506 Krupka Marek Spartak Pelhřimov C 1100 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1506 Matějka Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1470 Procházka Jindřich ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1
2006/2007 11 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1463 ½
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 Pospíšil Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1376 0
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 ½
2006/2007 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 0
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 Ries Vilém ŠK Smíchov Praha 1613 0
2006/2007 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1421 0
2006/2007 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1490 ½
2006/2007 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 Petrželka David Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 Krška David Slavoj České Budějovice A 1593 0
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1511 ½
2005/2006 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Růžička Václav TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1577 0
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1618 ½
2005/2006 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Bárta Tomáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Hurych Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1478 0
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Žák Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1381 0
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Krška David Slavoj České Budějovice A 1483 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Stratil Ladislav Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Waage Herbert Slavoj České Budějovice D 1250 1
2005/2006 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 Oulehle Lubomír Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 1
2005/2006 1 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1416 Vala Václav TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1637 0
2004/2005 10 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1320 Ševčík Jaromír TJ Sokol Jedovnice 0
2004/2005 9 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1320 Kosek Marek DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 0
2004/2005 8 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1320 Bartošová Lucie Loko Ceska Trebova 1562 0
2004/2005 5 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1320 Kůs Martin TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 0
2004/2005 4 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1320 Zavadil Petr TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 3 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1320 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Namest/Oslavou ½
2004/2005 2 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1320 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Horice 0
2004/2005 1 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1320 Tomáš Petr Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1