Hráč Miňovský Roman

Miňovský Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Miňovský Roman
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1970
Elo mezinárodní: 1950
ID: 1809
FIDE ID: 337536
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 1976 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2274 2279 0
2017/2018 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1956 1976 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1900 1911 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1956 1976 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1891 1901 ½
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1958 1976 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1898 1903 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 1976 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov A 2037 2041 0
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 1976 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2093 2095 0
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 1976 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2019 2064 0
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1973 1989 Kuru Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1927 1922 1
2016/2017 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 1
2016/2017 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 0
2016/2017 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 1
2016/2017 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 ½
2016/2017 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín F 2047 2043 ½
2016/2017 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 Barták Pavel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2019 2037 1
2016/2017 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1798 1837 1
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1967 1960 0
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 2094 2097 1
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1956 1987 Marečková Martina Region Panda B 2173 2092 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1956 1987 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín D 2403 2430 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1956 1987 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa B 2122 2125 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1956 1987 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1956 1987 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1956 1987 Nálevka Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 2104 2076 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2009 1995 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2055 2054 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2104 2095 0
2014/2015 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2094 2078 0
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín D 2387 2420 0
2013/2014 11 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1962 1982 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 2024 2145 1
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1962 1982 Kuru Martin TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1849 1858 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1962 1982 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1678 1612 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1962 1982 Staněk Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1931 1936 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1962 1982 Kuneš Jan Jiskra Česká Skalice 1885 1883 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1962 1982 Pinkava Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1897 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1962 1982 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1993 2003 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Lípa B 1962 1982 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1779 1933 1
2012/2013 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1971 1986 1
2012/2013 10 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1822 1897 ½
2012/2013 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa D 1828 1815 0
2012/2013 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 1
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 Gonsior Evžen ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2328 2243 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1878 1860 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 ½
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1961 1844 0
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 0
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2107 2102 0
2011/2012 10 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 Kraus Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2197 2222 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1802 1991 1
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2130 2154 0
2011/2012 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 1
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 Tázlar Petr ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 0
2011/2012 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 2097 2099 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 Kuchař Jiří TJ Hronov 2029 2007 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 2213 0
2010/2011 5 B ŠK Lípa C 2016 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 0
2010/2011 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2122 0
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1905 ½
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1950 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2278 0
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1973 1
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 0
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2097 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2129 ½
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2159 0
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2146 0
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1987 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 ½
2009/2010 8 B ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1987 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín B 2209 0
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1987 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1863 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1987 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1666 1
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1987 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1978 1
2009/2010 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 1
2009/2010 10 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1846 1
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1818 ½
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 1
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Frank Miroslav ŠK Jilemnice 1895 ½
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Koza Misha ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1921 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Jána Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 1765 1
2009/2010 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 1
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1774 1
2008/2009 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov A 1991 1
2008/2009 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice 1873 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 1
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 Picek Ivan Slavia Hradec Králové D 1886 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1832 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 1
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 Kuru Martin Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1882 1
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1608 0
2008/2009 11 B ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1966 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2084 1
2008/2009 10 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1966 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2024 ½
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1966 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř 1938 1
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1966 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1992 ½
2008/2009 6 B ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1966 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 1
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1966 Dusbaba Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 ½
2007/2008 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1933 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 1
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1933 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny A 1431 1
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1933 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 1
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1933 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1876 1
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1933 Malík Zdeněk SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1804 0
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1933 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 1992 ½
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Hronov 1933 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1880 1
2007/2008 10 B TJ Hronov 1933 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1742 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Hronov 1933 Hubáček Ondřej Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Hronov 1933 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1934 ½
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Hronov 1933 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2031 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Hronov 1933 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2046 ½
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Hronov 1933 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 1946 ½
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov 1933 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 ½
2007/2008 1 B TJ Hronov 1933 Pinkava Josef Slovan Broumov 1959 0
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1938 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov B 2060 0
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1938 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 1
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1938 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1736 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Lípa 1938 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín 1770 0
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Lípa 1938 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř 1614 1
2006/2007 5 B ŠK Lípa 1938 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1637 0
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK Lípa 1938 Vágner Patrik Sokol Náchod 1678 1
2006/2007 3 B ŠK Lípa 1938 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1581 1
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK Lípa 1938 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1733 0
2006/2007 1 B ŠK Lípa 1938 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka 1
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1935 Jarkovský Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 1
2005/2006 11 B ŠK Lípa B 1935 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2104 ½
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK Lípa B 1935 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 1
2005/2006 9 B ŠK Lípa B 1935 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 1
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK Lípa B 1935 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 0
2005/2006 7 B ŠK Lípa B 1935 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2094 1
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK Lípa B 1935 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2028 ½
2005/2006 5 B ŠK Lípa B 1935 Čechura Petr Sokol Náchod 2128 0
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK Lípa B 1935 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2236 0
2005/2006 3 B ŠK Lípa B 1935 Zatloukal Václav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 0
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Lípa B 1935 Fišer Martin ŠK Lípa C 1973 0
2004/2005 11 B ŠK Lípa B 1872 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové 1816 ½
2004/2005 10 Č ŠK Lípa B 1872 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1871 1
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK Lípa B 1872 Nevole Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v P. 2018 1
2004/2005 6 B ŠK Lípa B 1872 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1814 0
2004/2005 3 Č ŠK Lípa B 1872 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1921 1
2004/2005 1 Č ŠK Lípa B 1872 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 1
2003/2004 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1888 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1907 0
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1888 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Hostinné 1887 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1888 Pochop Karel Lázně Bělohrad 1814 1
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1888 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 ½
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1888 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2051 ½
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1888 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 0
2003/2004 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1888 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice B 1986 0
2003/2004 7 B ŠK Lípa A 1888 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1717 0
2003/2004 6 Č ŠK Lípa A 1888 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 1922 1
2003/2004 5 B ŠK Lípa A 1888 Palla Rostislav Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1721 ½
2003/2004 3 B ŠK Lípa A 1888 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1919 ½
2003/2004 1 B ŠK Lípa A 1888 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1825 ½