2022/2023 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1778 |
1820 |
Sobek Rostislav
|
ŠK Karviná
|
1850 |
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1778 |
1820 |
Dostál Radim
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
1975 |
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1794 |
1820 |
Repák Jan
|
TJ Ostrava C
|
1772 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1794 |
1820 |
Řezníček Marcel
|
TJ Baník Havířov
|
1955 |
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1795 |
1837 |
Rajský Stanislav
|
Šachová škola Bohumín
|
1747 |
1767 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1815 |
1837 |
Malik Vojtěch
|
TŽ Třinec C
|
1408 |
1419 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1812 |
1837 |
Chwastek Otto
|
TJ Vendryně
|
1744 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1812 |
1837 |
Semančík David
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A
|
1855 |
1855 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1804 |
1844 |
Lipus Drahomír
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B
|
1441 |
1470 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1804 |
1844 |
Kočí Tomáš
|
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova
|
1737 |
1727 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1822 |
1844 |
Niesyt Michal
|
Slavoj Český Těšín B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1822 |
1844 |
Krygiel Robin
|
TJ Slovan Havířov B
|
0 |
1320 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1822 |
1845 |
Polák Radim
|
Viktorie Bohumín
|
1796 |
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1822 |
1845 |
Knopp René
|
SK Stonava
|
1843 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1821 |
1845 |
Kotas Jan
|
TJ Vendryně
|
1840 |
1839 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1821 |
1855 |
Szumilo Štefan
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
1796 |
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1822 |
1855 |
Semančík David
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B"
|
1855 |
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1822 |
1855 |
Samiec Pavel
|
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova
|
1955 |
1989 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1822 |
1855 |
Walowy Bohumír
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
2024 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1830 |
1855 |
Tvrdý Petr
|
Sokol Brušperk
|
1885 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1853 |
1868 |
Szotkowski David
|
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova
|
1709 |
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1853 |
1868 |
Novák Jiří
|
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1902 |
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1861 |
1868 |
Hanák Tomáš
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B"
|
1948 |
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1853 |
1868 |
Paseka Matyáš
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1902 |
1887 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1853 |
1868 |
Bok Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá "B"
|
1746 |
1757 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1846 |
1854 |
Bělačík Jan
|
ŠK Karviná
|
1948 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1846 |
1854 |
Vícha Petr
|
Viktorie Bohumín
|
1999 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1834 |
1854 |
Kwasek Andrzej
|
TJ Vendryně
|
1858 |
1846 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1834 |
1854 |
Vizner Jaroslav
|
Baník Havířov "C"
|
1902 |
1914 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1832 |
1854 |
Grepl Lukáš
|
Sokol Brušperk "A"
|
1892 |
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1832 |
1864 |
Mavrev David
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1844 |
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1841 |
1864 |
Blecha Zdeněk
|
Sokol Brušperk A
|
1891 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1849 |
1864 |
Kantor Pavel
|
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova
|
1827 |
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1849 |
1864 |
Sobek Martin
|
ŠK Karviná B
|
1929 |
1903 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1842 |
1864 |
Pilch Jan
|
Baník Havířov C
|
1741 |
1788 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1841 |
1864 |
Wertheim Adolf
|
TJ Slovan Havířov B
|
1726 |
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1841 |
1864 |
Brzezny Petr
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B
|
1758 |
1810 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1841 |
1864 |
Tchuř Pavel
|
Viktorie Bohumín
|
1903 |
1907 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Inter Petrovice
|
1846 |
1868 |
Knopp René
|
TJ Vendryně
|
1877 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1866 |
1888 |
Kotas Jan
|
TJ Vendryně
|
1884 |
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1866 |
1888 |
Pavlíček Tomáš
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
1734 |
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1866 |
1888 |
Surma Martin
|
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1741 |
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1866 |
1888 |
Crha Břetislav
|
Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A"
|
1721 |
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1866 |
1888 |
Šrámek Ondřej
|
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1881 |
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1847 |
1871 |
Zimniok Zdeněk
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
1876 |
1836 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1847 |
1871 |
Bok Tomáš
|
Sokol Brušperk
|
1877 |
1878 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1847 |
1871 |
Egert Vlastimil
|
Baník Havířov "C"
|
1798 |
1841 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1847 |
1871 |
Gřesová Zuzana
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1814 |
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1847 |
1871 |
Michalík Antonín
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
1789 |
1786 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1847 |
1871 |
Vícha Petr
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
2011 |
2048 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1872 |
Konečný Vladimír
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
1845 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1872 |
Macíček Jan
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1880 |
1891 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1872 |
Bražina David
|
TJ Baník Havířov "C"
|
1930 |
1929 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1872 |
Barteček Ladislav
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
1800 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1872 |
Stonavský Filip
|
TŽ Třinec "C"
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1863 |
Kozubek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Fryčovice
|
|
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1863 |
Zimniok Zdeněk
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
1957 |
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1863 |
Egert Vlastimil
|
TJ Baník Havířov "C"
|
|
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1863 |
Bednarz Valdemar
|
SK Stonava
|
1931 |
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1863 |
Mach Milan
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
|
2025 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1863 |
Szmek Milan
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
1871 |
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1877 |
Letovanec Petr
|
TŽ Třinec "D"
|
|
1778 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1877 |
Červenka Roman
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B
|
1834 |
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1877 |
Mrázek Roman
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
1761 |
1850 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1877 |
Pazdziora Tadeusz
|
SK Stonava
|
|
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1877 |
Štěpán Patrik
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1667 |
1760 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1877 |
Milat Patrik
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C
|
1836 |
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1877 |
Martinec Tomáš
|
TJ Baník Havířov "C"
|
|
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1898 |
Crha Břetislav
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
|
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1898 |
Nytra Petr
|
SK Slavia Orlová "C"
|
|
1923 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1898 |
Migdal Milan
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1898 |
Ochodek Mariusz
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1898 |
Maňásek Jaromír
|
TŽ Třinec "E"
|
|
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1898 |
Broda Michal
|
Jäkl Karviná "B"
|
|
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1898 |
Nowak Radek
|
SK Stonava
|
|
1832 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1898 |
Langnerová Karolína
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
|
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1898 |
Kwasek Andrzej
|
TJ Vendryně
|
|
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1898 |
Tchuř Pavel
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
|
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1892 |
Konečný Vladimír
|
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1892 |
Kubošová Jana
|
Slavia Orlová D
|
|
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1892 |
Maňásek Jaromír
|
TŽ Třinec E
|
|
1946 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1892 |
Vlašic Luděk
|
SK Stonava
|
|
1792 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1892 |
Wertheim Adolf
|
Slovan Havířov
|
|
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1892 |
Kowolowski Vít
|
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
1661 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1892 |
Bok Tomáš
|
Sokol Fryčovice
|
|
1748 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice
|
|
1917 |
Červenka Roman
|
Slovan Havířov
|
|
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice
|
|
1917 |
Crha Břetislav
|
OS Rychvald
|
|
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice
|
|
1917 |
Blahut Jaroslav
|
TŽ Třinec E
|
|
1846 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice
|
|
1917 |
Kotas Jan
|
TJ Vendryně
|
|
1986 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice
|
|
1917 |
Ondika Roman
|
Slavia Orlová C
|
|
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice
|
|
1917 |
Szotek Josef
|
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1979 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice
|
|
1917 |
Čubok Milan
|
Sokol Dobrá B
|
|
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice
|
|
1917 |
Tchuř Pavel
|
Viktoria Bohumín
|
|
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice
|
|
1917 |
Hudák Imrich
|
Slavia Havířov
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1928 |
Čubok Milan
|
Sokol Dobrá B
|
|
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1928 |
Drastich Tomáš
|
Slavia Havířov
|
|
2078 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1928 |
Szotek Josef
|
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1967 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1928 |
Podlesný Petr
|
Baník Havířov B
|
|
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1928 |
Bystroň Vladislav
|
Baník Havířov C
|
|
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1928 |
Šrámek Tomáš
|
Viktarie Bohumín
|
|
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1928 |
Malyrz Ladislav
|
TŽ Třinec D
|
|
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1928 |
Barcuch Radek
|
OS Rychvald
|
|
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1928 |
Krampol Vladimír
|
SK Stonava B
|
|
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Inter Petrovice
|
|
1928 |
Ondika Roman
|
Slavia Orlová C
|
|
1952 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Jakl Karviná D
|
|
1933 |
Chmiel František
|
Sokol Chotěbuz
|
|
2005 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Jakl Karviná D
|
|
1933 |
Zwardoń Vojtěch
|
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
2149 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Jakl Karviná "B"
|
|
1933 |
Prašivka Jan
|
TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B"
|
|
1723 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Jakl Karviná "B"
|
|
1933 |
Chwastek Otto
|
TJ Vendryně
|
|
1959 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice A
|
|
1895 |
Matusiak Andrzej
|
SK Slavia Orlová D
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice A
|
|
1895 |
Bembenek Osvald
|
Slavia Havířov A
|
|
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice A
|
|
1895 |
Pavlica Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Skalice
|
|
1835 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice A
|
|
1895 |
Schoupal Edvard
|
TŽ Třinec D
|
|
1999 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Inter Petrovice A
|
|
1895 |
Habina Ladislav
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín
|
|
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1895 |
Barabasz Gustav
|
Sokol Těrlicko
|
|
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1895 |
Chmiel František
|
Sokol Chotěbuz
|
|
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1895 |
Güttler Evžen
|
Viktoria Bohumín B
|
|
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1895 |
Chwistek Petr
|
Baník Havířov E
|
|
2041 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1895 |
Kleibert Vladislav
|
OS Rychvald B
|
|
1950 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1895 |
Bartulec Zbyhněv
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
|
2086 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1950 |
Antošík Alois
|
SK Stonava B
|
|
2226 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1950 |
Koždoň Petr
|
Vikt.Bohumín B
|
|
2049 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1950 |
Barcuch Radek
|
OS Rychvald C
|
|
1782 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1950 |
Sieber Martin
|
Slavia Orlová D
|
|
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1950 |
Bulava Petr
|
Baník Havířov D
|
|
2094 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1950 |
Chmiel František
|
Sokol Chotěbuz
|
|
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1950 |
Malyrz Ladislav
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
|
2016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1950 |
Čujdík Jiří
|
SK Stonava B
|
|
2133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1950 |
Ovesný Radim
|
Slavie Havířov B
|
|
1824 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Petrovice A
|
|
1950 |
Šíma Čestmír
|
Bohumín A
|
|
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Petrovice A
|
|
1950 |
Babula Kamil
|
Třinec E
|
|
1748 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Petrovice A
|
|
1950 |
Wojnar Daniel
|
Vendryně
|
|
2006 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Petrovice A
|
|
1950 |
Baldrman Bedřich
|
Slavia Havířov A
|
|
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Petrovice A
|
|
1950 |
Crha Břetislav
|
Rychvald A
|
|
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Petrovice A
|
|
1987 |
Bartosz Bogdan
|
Třinec D
|
|
1955 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Petrovice A
|
|
1987 |
Blecha Zdeněk
|
Fryčovice
|
|
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Petrovice A
|
|
1987 |
Egert Vlastimil
|
Baník Havířov C
|
|
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1987 |
Ovesný Radim
|
Slavia Havířov B
|
|
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1987 |
Strzadala Alfréd
|
Baník Havířov D
|
|
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1987 |
Chmiel František
|
Sokol Chotěbuz
|
|
1967 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1987 |
Konečný Herbert
|
Sokol Těrlicko
|
|
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1987 |
Crha Břetislav
|
OS Rychvald B
|
|
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1987 |
Chlevišťan Jakub
|
OS Rychvald A
|
|
2038 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1987 |
Szotek Josef
|
Jakl Karviná D
|
|
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1987 |
Bartulec Zbyhněv
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
1987 |
Hečko Miloslav
|
Baník Havířov E
|
|
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Jakl Karviná C
|
|
|
Čujdík Jiří
|
SK Stonava B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1987 |
Surma Martin
|
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1987 |
Cyroň Karel
|
Viktorie Bohumín
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1987 |
Martinec Tomáš
|
Baník Havířov C
|
|
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1987 |
Schoupal Patrik
|
TŽ Třinec D
|
|
1957 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1987 |
Kukuczka Milan
|
TJ Vendryně
|
|
1954 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1987 |
Ovesný Radim
|
Slavia Havířov A
|
|
1881 |
1 |
soutěž
|