Hráč Kohout Martin

Kohout Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Kohout Martin
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1972
Elo mezinárodní: 1975
ID: 17140
FIDE ID: 348783
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1971 1964 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1709 1776 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1972 1964 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1951 1948 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1975 1964 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1808 1843 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1975 1964 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1561 1618 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1964 1964 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1801 1764 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1964 1964 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1784 1795 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1972 1964 Němec Otakar Šachový klub Lípa C 1924 1903 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1972 1964 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 2004 2002 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1972 1964 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1931 1969 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1972 1964 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1746 1741 1
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1951 1953 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1939 1923 1
2016/2017 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Šafařík Kamil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1852 1830 ½
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 1
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 2062 2023 1
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1967 1960 1
2016/2017 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1952 1917 1
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 ½
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 1
2016/2017 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 1
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1732 1791 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1741 1826 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2076 2106 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2026 2031 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Malinský Martin TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2094 2097 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1949 1908 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1904 1905 Buryan Petr ŠK Rožďalovice 1658 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1904 1905 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa "E" 1743 1679 1
2014/2015 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1611 1631 1
2014/2015 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 Švéda Lubomír TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1832 1883 ½
2014/2015 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín E 2010 1973 ½
2014/2015 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1929 1919 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1917 1931 ½
2014/2015 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 1
2014/2015 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1996 1987 0
2014/2015 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 1
2014/2015 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 ½
2014/2015 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1732 1758 ½
2014/2015 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1997 2007 0
2013/2014 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 Sůva Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 ½
2013/2014 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 ½
2013/2014 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 Švéda Lubomír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1882 ½
2013/2014 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1641 ½
2013/2014 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1873 1883 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1906 1923 0
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1887 1000 0
2013/2014 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 1
2012/2013 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1961 1844 1
2012/2013 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 ½
2012/2013 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1971 1986 ½
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1822 1897 0
2012/2013 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa D 1828 1815 ½
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 ½
2012/2013 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 ½
2012/2013 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 1
2012/2013 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1928 1947 0
2011/2012 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1770 1843 1
2011/2012 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 1
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa C 1806 1838 1
2011/2012 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Zikmund Daniel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 1
2011/2012 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1926 1954 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1926 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1844 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa D 1795 1807 ½
2011/2012 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1720 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 1
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1709 1
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 Tichý Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 0
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 0
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1853 1
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 Sůva Josef TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 ½
2010/2011 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1774 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1843 ½
2009/2010 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 Lipien Wieslaw TJ Baník Žacléř 0
2009/2010 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1856 ½
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 0
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1968 ½
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1746 1
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 Buchar Petr ŠK Jilemnice 2007 0
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 Krejčová Kateřina Sokol Hradec Králové 1961 1
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 Cerha Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 2068 0
2009/2010 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1961 0
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Maříková Jana Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1739 0
2008/2009 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany 1761 0
2008/2009 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 0
2008/2009 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Maříková Jana Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1739 0
2008/2009 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany 1761 0
2008/2009 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 ½
2008/2009 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1707 1
2008/2009 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 0
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 1
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Rozkovec Ludvík ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 1
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Macháček Jiří Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 ½
2008/2009 11 B Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1724 Flašar Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1592 1
2008/2009 10 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1724 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 ½
2008/2009 9 B Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1724 Krušina Patrik ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 1
2008/2009 8 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1724 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 0
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1724 Kubáček Radek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 ½
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1724 Čižinský Petr 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1937 0
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1724 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1693 1
2007/2008 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1650 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 2063 0
2007/2008 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1650 Kouba Václav Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 0
2007/2008 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1650 Růžička Filip 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 0
2007/2008 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1650 Kracík Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 2028 0
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1650 Kubáček Radek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1
2007/2008 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1650 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 1
2007/2008 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1650 Pražák Matouš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 Johnová Eliška Jiskra Hořice 1688 0
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 1
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1650 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1782 ½
2007/2008 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1650 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1794 ½
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1650 Rus Lukáš ŠK Lípa C 1401 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1650 Žďánský Jakub ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1546 1
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1650 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1549 1
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 Jána Martin Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 0
2007/2008 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 Johnová Eliška Jiskra Hořice 1688 0
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 0
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 Fidrmuc Ladislav SK OAZA Praha A 1842 ½
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 1
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Rain Jan M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1530 1
2006/2007 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Stodola Jakub SK Žamberk 1378 1
2006/2007 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 1
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1583 0
2006/2007 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1384 1
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Kalecký Karel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 0
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 0
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Jakubíček Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1531 1
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 Štěrbová Monika ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Blecha Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy ½
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 0
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Pajerský Michal ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1
2005/2006 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Svobodová Šárka Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2005/2006 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Erbrt Jan Jiskra Hořice 1381 1
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk 1100 0
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Krys Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1463 0
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov Sabolová Gabriela ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1562 1
2004/2005 9 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Sabaka Jan Sokol Hradec Kral. 1
2004/2005 8 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Horníček Petr Panda Aqua Rychnov 1257 1
2004/2005 7 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Kempa Jiří TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 6 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Miculka David TJ Namest/Oslavou 1
2004/2005 5 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Zívr Martin Jiskra Horice 1
2004/2005 4 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Šlampa Tomáš SS Brno Vinohrady 1
2004/2005 3 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Bayerová Anna TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1
2004/2005 2 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Kučera František TJ DDM Chrudim 1
2004/2005 1 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1