Hráč Vaníček Lukáš

Vaníček Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Vaníček Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 1759
ID: 17128
FIDE ID: 392383
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1760 1722 ŠK Lípa "E" 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1754 1722 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1840 1841 0
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1754 1722 Pech Oliver ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1727 1722 Střeleček Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1727 1722 Šedivec Oldřich Sokol Dubenec 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1760 1722 Landsmannová Marie Magdaléna ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1142 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1760 1722 Šádek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1408 1388 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1760 1722 Valášek Jaroslav ŠK Ortex "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1691 1712 Schmutzer Petr ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1101 1
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1756 1722 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1450 1524 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1760 1722 Havránek Luboš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1612 1612 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1754 1722 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1360 1370 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1754 1722 Čerych Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1536 1529 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1727 1722 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1634 1634 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1727 1722 Kulhánek Jáchym TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1584 1578 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1760 1722 Gloser Tomáš Šachový klub Lípa C 1298 1336 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1760 1722 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1678 1656 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1760 1722 Kraus Lukáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1325 1328 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1760 1722 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1430 1483 1
2016/2017 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1951 1971 ½
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1886 1884 1
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1685 1687 1
2016/2017 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1746 1712 0
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Kraus Lukáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 1
2016/2017 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1812 1815 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 0
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 0
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1600 1588 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1711 1771 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1857 1897 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1793 1774 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Rejman Jindřich TJ SKP Valdice 1457 1564 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1812 1815 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1746 1712 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1618 1593 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Golka Milan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1680 1508 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1593 1550 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Šulcová Tereza Radmila ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1132 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Hlava Luboš TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Kraus Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 Dolenský Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 2066 2098 0
2014/2015 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1625 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 0
2014/2015 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1625 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1294 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1625 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 1
2014/2015 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1625 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 ½
2014/2015 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1625 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 ½
2014/2015 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1625 Zákoucký Otto Šachklub AD Jičín G 1634 1
2014/2015 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1625 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1613 1
2014/2015 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1625 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1793 0
2014/2015 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1625 Buryan Petr Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 0
2014/2015 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1625 Pospíšil Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1790 1806 0
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa E 1800 1813 1
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa F 1291 1
2013/2014 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1460 1
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 0
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1539 0
2013/2014 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 1
2013/2014 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1624 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové B 1550 1573 0
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1624 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1624 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1677 1681 1
2012/2013 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1629 Zinga Vít TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 1
2012/2013 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1629 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1573 1538 ½
2012/2013 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1629 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1412 ½
2012/2013 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1629 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 0
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1629 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1531 1
2012/2013 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1629 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1947 0
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1629 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 0
2012/2013 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1629 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1799 1797 0
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1628 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1877 1887 0
2011/2012 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1628 Fiebinger Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 0
2011/2012 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1628 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1893 ½
2011/2012 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1628 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1620 1
2011/2012 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1628 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1816 0
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1608 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1502 0
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1608 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1541 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1608 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 1
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1608 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1000 1
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1608 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1834 1
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1608 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 1
2009/2010 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 Syrůček Petr TJ Baník Žacléř 1742 0
2009/2010 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1977 0
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 1
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1782 0
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 Hanuš Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1651 0
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 0
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1817 0
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 Jána Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 1765 0
2009/2010 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1529 1
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1769 0
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín 1577 0
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1513 1
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Kaser Jiří Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1557 1
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1689 0
2008/2009 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany 1819 1
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Kotrba Matěj TJ Sokol Údlice 1831 0
2008/2009 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 0
2008/2009 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1689 0
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 0
2008/2009 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany 1819 1
2008/2009 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Růžička Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2043 0
2008/2009 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Kotrba Matěj TJ Sokol Údlice 1831 0
2008/2009 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Bednář Marcel ŠK Most 2210 0
2008/2009 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1764 0
2008/2009 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Chalupa Vladislav TJ Nová Paka 1492 0
2008/2009 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Hanuš Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1652 0
2008/2009 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Zinga Vít TJ Baník Žacléř 1759 0
2008/2009 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Ruda Ondřej Šachový klub Lípa C 2076 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1831 0
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 1
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1788 0
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Žďánský Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1564 ½
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 Balcar Jaroslav Šachový klub Lípa D 1532 1
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1531 Tolar Martin TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1000 1
2007/2008 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1531 Půlpán Jakub ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1826 0
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1531 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun 1622 1
2007/2008 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1531 Válek Vladislav ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1640 1
2007/2008 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1531 Provazník Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2007/2008 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1531 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 0
2007/2008 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1531 Gregor Jiří M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 1
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1531 Nytra Matěj A64 Grygov 1738 1
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1531 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 0
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1531 Blahynka Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1654 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1531 Walek Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1943 0
2007/2008 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1531 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1575 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 ½
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa B 1602 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1928 0
2007/2008 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1777 0
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1740 1
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1578 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 Langr Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 0
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 Křovina Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1521 ½
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 Kunc Milan Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1531 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1575 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1531 Čermák Michael Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1812 1
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Čižinský Petr M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1638 0
2006/2007 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1597 0
2006/2007 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Jačisko Jakub ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Dvořák David Sokol Hradec Králové 1798 0
2006/2007 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1809 0
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1890 0
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Jakubíček Matouš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1360 0
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Škopan Martin ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1647 ½
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Mrlík Pavel ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1
2006/2007 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Louda Miloslav SK policie Valdice 1452 1
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Vaníček Aleš Baník Žacléř 1733 1
2006/2007 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 ½
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín B 1446 0
2005/2006 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Mlčoch Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1340 1
2005/2006 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Ošťádal Michal ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 0
2005/2006 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Horníček Petr Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1282 1
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Vodička Přemysl TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Macháč David ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Vencl Jiří ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1
2005/2006 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Dvořák David Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1618 0
2005/2006 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1496 1
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Mazura Ondřej SK Žamberk 1264 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 0
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Kosek Marek ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1504 0
2005/2006 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 0
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1523 0
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 0
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1928 0
2004/2005 11 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Tomeš Marek DDM Karosa V.Myto 0
2004/2005 10 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Halbrštát David Loko Ceska Trebova 1603 0
2004/2005 9 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Dvořák David Sokol Hradec Kral. 1411 1
2004/2005 8 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Horníček Jan Panda Aqua Rychnov 1347 ½
2004/2005 7 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Kotík Miloš TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 6 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Zezula Rudolf TJ Namest/Oslavou 1
2004/2005 5 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Horice 1
2004/2005 4 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Brandejs Zdenko SS Brno Vinohrady 0
2004/2005 3 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Plch Josef TJ Sokol Jedovnice 0
2004/2005 2 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Culek Karel TJ DDM Chrudim 1493 1
2004/2005 1 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Melounová Ivana Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1354 1
2004/2005 11 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 ½
2004/2005 8 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1668 ½