Hráč Linhart Jaroslav

Linhart Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Linhart Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 1753
ID: 16512
FIDE ID: 332178
Rok narození: 1987
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1727 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1692 1735 0
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1727 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 ½
2016/2017 6 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1727 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1616 1658 ½
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1733 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1782 ½
2016/2017 4 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1733 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1811 1759 1
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1733 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1712 ½
2016/2017 2 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1733 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1716 1710 ½
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1749 1733 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1749 1798 0
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1761 ½
2016/2017 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 1
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1371 1384 1
2016/2017 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 0
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 0
2016/2017 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Kulík Matěj TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1451 1
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1727 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava D 0 1668 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1727 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1790 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1727 Zabloudil Luděk Spartak Pelhřimov B 1555 1544 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1733 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1494 1439 ½
2017/2018 3 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1733 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1751 0
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1733 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1727 1798 0
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1749 1733 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1658 1687 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1753 1727 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava B 0 1638 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1753 1733 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1529 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1753 1733 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1510 1604 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1749 1733 Kaňka Lukáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1438 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Bařina Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1664 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1622 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1605 1615 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 1551 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1802 1775 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1802 1775 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 2084 2064 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1802 1775 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1978 1972 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1802 1775 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1802 1775 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1802 1775 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1867 1825 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1802 1775 Hrad Robert TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1772 1771 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1661 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1463 1
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1661 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 ½
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1661 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1494 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1661 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1677 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1661 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1661 Daniel Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1520 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1661 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1591 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1661 Satrapa Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1542 1
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1661 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1459 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1661 Fousek Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 0
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1851 1855 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1467 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1790 1825 ½
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 0
2013/2014 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1492 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1827 1946 0
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1640 Prášil Pavel Sokol Jámy 1658 1648 ½
2013/2014 7 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1640 Fousek Jan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1640 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1604 1
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1640 Prášil Pavel Sokol Jámy 1658 1648 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1611 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1611 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec B 1309 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1611 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1611 Daniel Michal SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1521 1
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1611 Muzikář Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1100 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1611 Svoboda Michal SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1611 Daniel Michal SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1521 1
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1611 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1447 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1611 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1711 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1611 Janů Roman TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1386 1
2011/2012 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1609 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1473 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1609 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1424 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1609 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1510 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1609 Jadrný Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1364 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 'A' 1504 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1428 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1421 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 Novák Vladimír SŠK Cejle 'A' 1639 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1499 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1968 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1533 Sláma Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1407 1
2009/2010 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1533 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1476 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1533 Novák Vladimír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1680 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1533 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1518 ½
2009/2010 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1533 Rosecký Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1991 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1533 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1868 0
2008/2009 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1544 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 1
2008/2009 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1544 Janů Roman Spartak Pelhřimov C 1349 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1544 Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1369 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1544 Janů Roman Spartak Pelhřimov C 1349 ½
2008/2009 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1544 Zoula Adam TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1544 Sláma Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1372 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1544 Nepraš Jaromír Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1513 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1544 Machotka Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1592 0
2007/2008 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1847 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1810 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1820 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1818 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1820 ½
2007/2008 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1717 0
2007/2008 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 Kodys Stanislav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 ½
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1415 Caha Jan Sokol Opatov 1792 ½
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1415 Juránek Martin Sokol Jemnice 1757 1
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1415 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1688 1
2006/2007 3 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1415 Pokorný Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1
2006/2007 2 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1415 Kukla Bohumil Spartak Pelhřimov C 1536 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1415 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 1
2006/2007 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1415 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1746 ½
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1415 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1736 ½
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1415 Kukla Bohumil Spartak Pelhrimov C 1536 1
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1415 Bilka Jozef SSK Cejle B 1535 1
2006/2007 3 Č Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1415 Pokorný Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1
2006/2007 2 B Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1415 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 1