Hráč Nosek Jiří

Nosek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Nosek Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1519
Elo mezinárodní: 1554
ID: 16349
FIDE ID: 358550
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1551 1485 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1636 1606 ½
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1551 1485 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK Ortex "B" 1360 1370 1
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1551 1485 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa "E" 1573 1546 1
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1485 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1802 1774 0
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1485 Šolc Roman ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1391 1340 1
2017/2018 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1485 Picek Radovan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1482 1482 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1551 1485 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 ½
2017/2018 10 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1554 1485 Drašnarová Marta PŠ TJ Náchod C 1525 1654 1
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1551 1485 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1669 1656 ½
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1551 1485 Šroll Boris ŠK Česká Skalice 0 1766 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Jindra Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1098 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Rigel Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1520 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Petr Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Picek Radovan ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1793 1774 0
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Široký Robert TJ Sokol Dubenec 1563 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Kraus Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1690 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Kotlář Roman ŠK Rožďalovice 1660 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1618 1593 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1608 1487 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1608 1487 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1689 1697 0
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1608 1487 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1872 1895 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1664 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1693 1658 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1685 1689 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1667 1660 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa D 1443 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1646 1674 0
2014/2015 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1630 1496 Kuchař Leoš NIKI TJ Náchod B 1645 1
2014/2015 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1630 1496 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1704 1751 0
2014/2015 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1630 1496 Chalupa Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1630 1496 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1099 1
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1671 1576 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1797 0
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1671 1576 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1641 1629 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1671 1576 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 0
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1671 1576 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1800 1813 0
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1671 1576 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín D 1784 0
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1671 1576 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1677 1681 0
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1671 1576 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 0
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1671 1576 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1275 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1671 1576 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1707 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1671 1576 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1539 0
2013/2014 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1671 1576 Vacek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1675 1651 0
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1671 1576 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa E 1752 0
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 1618 Pešák Stanislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1558 1597 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa F 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1707 ½
2012/2013 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa E 1515 1572 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1531 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol HK B 1706 1668 Barvínek Milan SK Lipa E 1550 1
2011/2012 8 B Sokol HK B 1706 1668 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1290 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Sokol HK B 1706 1668 Pražák Matouš Nový Bydžov B 1804 1783 0
2011/2012 6 B Sokol HK B 1706 1668 Kudr Roman Dubenec 1989 1946 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol HK B 1706 1668 Staněk Petr Jaroměř C 1812 ½
2011/2012 4 B Sokol HK B 1706 1668 Štefan Jaroslav Horice C 1793 1822 0
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol HK B 1706 1668 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1706 1668 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1895 1913 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1706 1668 Szydelko Marcin Slovan Broumov 1816 0
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1729 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaromer C 1971 0
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1729 Kudr Roman Sokol Dubenec 1963 0
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1729 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1640 0
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1729 Slavík Libor DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1818 0
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1729 John Jiří Jiskra Horice C 1817 ½
2010/2011 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1908 0
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 Kouba Václav Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1822 0
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 Jecha Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 1948 0
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1540 Mařák David Trebechovice C 1391 0
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1540 Militký Ladislav Ceska Skalice B 1410 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1540 Rejmont Vladimír SK Lipa D 1665 0
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1540 Sokol Dubenec 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1540 Žitný Dominik Trebechovice B 1601 0
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1540 Langr Jiří Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1726 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1540 Charvát Václav SK Lipa E 1600 1
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1540 Dus Albert Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1100 1
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1498 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1664 0
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" Rejmont Vladimír ŠK Lípa C 1653 0
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" Kulhánek Josef Tatran Hostinné 1656 0