2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1852 |
1858 |
Liška Kryštof
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1730 |
1736 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1865 |
1858 |
Svítil Radek
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice B
|
1773 |
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1867 |
1858 |
Zeman Ladislav
|
ŠK při DDM Litomyšl
|
1800 |
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1865 |
1863 |
Mácha Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1479 |
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1872 |
1863 |
Janoušek Petr
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
1720 |
1714 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1872 |
1863 |
Ďuriančík Michal
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
1777 |
1740 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1873 |
1863 |
Odstrčil Jaromír
|
ŠK při DDM Litomyšl
|
1821 |
1846 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1880 |
1863 |
Stoček Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1555 |
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1872 |
1863 |
Smola Jan
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1779 |
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1884 |
1870 |
Dungl Petr
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1900 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1886 |
1870 |
Stoček Martin
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1816 |
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1886 |
1870 |
Kameník David
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1798 |
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1883 |
1874 |
Liduch Filip
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1986 |
2010 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1889 |
1874 |
Hájek Lukáš
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
2052 |
2046 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1890 |
1875 |
Mazura Miloš
|
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1867 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1887 |
1875 |
Liduch Filip
|
2222 SK Polabiny D
|
1997 |
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1891 |
1875 |
Šmajzrová Veronika
|
SK Usti nad Orlici B
|
1725 |
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1890 |
1881 |
Dvořák Slavomil
|
SO Hlinsko
|
1913 |
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1900 |
1881 |
Bartošová Lucie
|
SK pri DDM Litomysl
|
1884 |
1898 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1908 |
1892 |
Macek Ondřej
|
SK Rapid Pardubice B
|
1535 |
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1908 |
1892 |
Přibyl Jiří
|
Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec
|
1901 |
1889 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1915 |
1892 |
Vojanec Hynek
|
SO Hlinsko B
|
1637 |
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1900 |
1892 |
Česenek Vladimír
|
TJ SO Chrudim B
|
1703 |
1718 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1925 |
1898 |
Prokop Matěj
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1915 |
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1925 |
1898 |
Tyč Miroslav
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1711 |
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1925 |
1898 |
Honek Jan
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1871 |
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1925 |
1898 |
Makeš Martin
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
2027 |
1979 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1922 |
1894 |
Vařejčko Josef
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
2186 |
2185 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1922 |
1894 |
Doseděl Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
2043 |
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1922 |
1894 |
Kosek Marek
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
2013 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1922 |
1894 |
Sýkora Josef
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
2117 |
2112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1922 |
1894 |
Kotva Milan
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
2069 |
2068 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1922 |
1894 |
Hrubeš Pavel
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
2165 |
2169 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1915 |
1886 |
Nedelčev Radim
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C
|
1640 |
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1915 |
1886 |
Cach Jakub
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1746 |
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1915 |
1886 |
Formánek Matěj
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1915 |
1886 |
Šťulík Jiří
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
|
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1929 |
1890 |
Slabý Miloš
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1794 |
1829 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1929 |
1890 |
Hon Jiří
|
Rapid Pardubice D
|
1829 |
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1929 |
1890 |
Navrátil Ladislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1685 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1929 |
1890 |
Vančura Daniel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1743 |
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1940 |
1930 |
Stodola Zdeněk
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1940 |
1930 |
Daněk Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1971 |
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1940 |
1930 |
Navrátil Ladislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1659 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1940 |
1930 |
Stodola Zdeněk
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1940 |
1930 |
Hon Jiří
|
Rapid Pardubice D
|
1872 |
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1940 |
1930 |
Mojžíš Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
2011 |
1984 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1940 |
1930 |
Hanus Michal
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
1922 |
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1940 |
1930 |
Česenek Jan
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1708 |
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1940 |
1930 |
Režný Zdeněk
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1920 |
Lipavský Dušan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B"
|
|
2015 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1920 |
Ambrož Antonín
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1920 |
Trojan Luboš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "C"
|
|
2024 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1920 |
Smejkal Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1939 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1920 |
Bartoš Martin
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim "B"
|
|
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1920 |
Kylar Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B"
|
|
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1920 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1872 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1920 |
Podgorný Radim
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C"
|
|
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Mikyska Kamil
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Ptáček Miloslav
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C""
|
|
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Hájek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B""
|
|
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Procházka Petr
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Pečinka Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A""
|
|
2058 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Liduch Filip
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D""
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Houška Bronislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
2042 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Kameník David
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B""
|
|
1832 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Kotva Milan
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar
|
Synpo Pardubice
|
|
2035 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1899 |
Šilar Lubomír
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C""
|
|
2183 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Hennig Thomas
|
Synpo Pardubice
|
|
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Zámečník Bohumír
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Borek Pavel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Mojžíš Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
2026 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Daniel Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
|
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Smejkal Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Ondrej Tomáš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
|
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Solil Roman
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1918 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Zámečník Jan
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B
|
|
1878 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1831 |
Poslušný Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
1985 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Pyskatý Jindřich
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1857 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Šindelář Petr
|
SK Holcim Prachovice
|
|
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Beneš Daniel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
|
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Janoušek Martin
|
Spartak Choceň B
|
|
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Kouba Petr
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
|
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Štorek Luboš
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Buchta Martin
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1296 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Celuch Tomáš
|
ŠO Chrudim C
|
|
1820 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Stryka Rostislav
|
ŠO Chrudim D
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Matov Ivan
|
Spartak Choceň A
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1753 |
Plodík Michal
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1755 |
Bartošová Lucie
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
|
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1755 |
Dospíšil Patrik
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1755 |
Janko Jan
|
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1755 |
Halbrštát David
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1755 |
Solil Roman
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1755 |
Juchelka Petr
|
KONTAX Pardubice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1755 |
Korol Jiří
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1755 |
Němec Bohumil
|
ŠO Chrudim B
|
|
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1669 |
Kastner Kamil
|
Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1669 |
Trhal Tomáš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1669 |
Krmenčík Roman
|
Kavárna Evropa Pardubice
|
|
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1669 |
Provazník Jiří
|
Eurokomplex Pardubice
|
|
1935 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1669 |
Žák Pavel
|
TJ + DDM Chrudim B
|
|
1590 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1669 |
Řehák Jiří
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1669 |
Poslušný Martin
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
1936 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1669 |
Horák Libor
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
|
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1674 |
Trkal Tomáš
|
Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1674 |
Hejkrlík Filip
|
Synpo Pardubice
|
|
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1674 |
Lipavský Dušan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1674 |
Krummer Dušan
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1674 |
Hájek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
|
1922 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1661 |
Němec Bohumil
|
ŠO+DDM Chrudim B
|
|
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1661 |
Pokorný Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1661 |
Pecinová Magda
|
TJ Synthesia Pardubice C
|
|
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Kámen
|
|
1661 |
Vařejčko Josef
|
Zaječice
|
|
2196 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Kámen
|
|
1661 |
Michal Milan
|
Krucemburk
|
|
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Kámen
|
|
1661 |
Labský Jan
|
Infinity E
|
|
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Kámen
|
|
1661 |
Krys Jaromír
|
Chrudim D
|
|
1641 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Kámen
|
|
1661 |
Vondráček Emil
|
Prachovice
|
|
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|