Hráč Votruba Petr

Votruba Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Votruba Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1859
Elo mezinárodní: 1879
ID: 1591
FIDE ID: 366390
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1879 1859 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1921 1924 1
2017/2018 10 B SK Rapid Praha A 1879 1859 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1764 1774 0
2017/2018 6 B SK Rapid Praha A 1879 1859 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1585 1532 1
2017/2018 5 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1879 1859 Sandvik Thomas GROP E 2037 0 0
2017/2018 4 B SK Rapid Praha A 1879 1859 Beneš Karel ŠK Bohnice D 1679 1642 1
2017/2018 2 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1879 1859 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy G 1740 1717 0
2017/2018 1 B SK Rapid Praha A 1879 1859 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1536 1616 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Hostivice B 1854 1859 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Hostivice B 1854 1859 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1911 1892 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Hostivice B 1852 1859 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno B 2147 2144 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Hostivice B 1852 1859 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2093 2068 0
2017/2018 4 B TJ Hostivice B 1870 1859 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice C 1979 1968 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Hostivice B 1870 1859 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2085 2104 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Hostivice B 1870 1859 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1829 1818 0
2017/2018 1 B TJ Hostivice B 1849 1859 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1728 1737 ½
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Hostivice A 1879 1859 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1837 1843 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 Koper Štefan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1825 1850 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Hostivice A 1854 1859 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2080 2091 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Hostivice A 1852 1859 Halla Jiří Caissa Roztoky B 1825 1795 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Hostivice A 1852 1859 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 1959 1950 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1769 1753 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1926 1928 0
2017/2018 3 B TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1829 1818 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce A 1842 1837 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Hostivice A 1849 1859 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1889 1884 0
2016/2017 11 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1898 1901 ½
2016/2017 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 0
2016/2017 9 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 0
2016/2017 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Horký Pavel TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 ½
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 ½
2016/2017 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice A 1778 1733 ½
2016/2017 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 0
2016/2017 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 0
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 ½
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 0
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Trmal Jaroslav Příbram Baník A 2213 2198 0
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Žáček Petr Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 0
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Neratovice C 1809 1865 1
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 0
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1904 1934 1
2015/2016 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 1
2015/2016 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 0
2015/2016 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 0
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1899 1987 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad D 1641 1821 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Bauer Ondřej TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1858 1816 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1919 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Velvary A 1517 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad C 2109 2064 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2228 2219 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2058 2027 0
2015/2016 9 B SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1742 ½
2015/2016 8 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1707 1
2015/2016 7 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 Němec Jan GROP E 1807 1
2015/2016 6 B SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1524 1
2015/2016 5 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1702 ½
2015/2016 4 B SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1613 1
2015/2016 3 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 ½
2015/2016 2 B SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 1657 1
2015/2016 1 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha F 1716 ½
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1923 1928 0
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1908 1925 0
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 1
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 ½
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1891 1906 1
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 ½
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 0
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Růžička Miloš DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1959 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2087 2081 0
2014/2015 11 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Kastner Vojtěch Viktoria Žižkov C 1971 1959 0
2014/2015 10 B SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 9 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice E 1915 1875 0
2014/2015 8 B SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1968 0
2014/2015 7 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 0
2014/2015 6 B SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1988 1953 1
2014/2015 5 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Budinský Petr GROP C 1921 1978 ½
2014/2015 4 B SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2011 2017 0
2014/2015 3 B SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Popper Tomáš Unichess ČSOB F 1998 1954 1
2014/2015 2 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 ½
2014/2015 1 B SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha D 2019 2024 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1803 1881 1
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice B 1858 1845 1
2014/2015 8 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1786 1782 1
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1680 1839 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1921 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince A 2010 1961 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1859 1855 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 1
2013/2014 11 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 ½
2013/2014 10 B SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Pinkas Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1899 ½
2013/2014 9 B SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2018 1975 0
2013/2014 8 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Vass Peter USK Praha B 1925 ½
2013/2014 7 B SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov B 2037 2015 ½
2013/2014 6 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Petruň Milan Bohemians Praha E 1933 1942 ½
2013/2014 5 B SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1893 1
2013/2014 4 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Kočí Martin Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 1
2013/2014 3 B SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 0
2013/2014 2 Č SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 ½
2013/2014 1 B SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha D 1849 1
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 0
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1796 1819 1
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 1
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1906 1918 1
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1827 1852 ½
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1837 1804 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1864 1914 0
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 ½
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2016 2009 1
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 ½
2012/2013 11 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1779 1833 0
2012/2013 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1913 1
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1883 1918 ½
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Kasalický Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 0
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1735 1877 1
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1917 1922 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1655 0
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 0
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1907 1873 1
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1882 1915 1
2011/2012 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1615 1
2011/2012 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Skalný Petr Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1712 1
2011/2012 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1990 1996 0
2011/2012 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1705 1762 1
2011/2012 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 0
2011/2012 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1921 1997 0
2011/2012 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 1
2011/2012 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1757 1771 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1926 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Rýdl Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1932 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1934 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1956 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Rous Daniel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1943 0
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Staněk Václav AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1906 0
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1899 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1958 0