Hráč Vala Filip

Vala Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Vala Filip
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2180
Elo mezinárodní: 2189
ID: 15854
FIDE ID: 325490
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2237 2208 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1926 1929 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2228 2208 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1767 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2228 2208 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2034 2019 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2204 2208 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1847 1887 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2204 2208 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1785 1732 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2204 2208 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2065 2080 1
2017/2018 11 B Sparta Kutna Hora 2192 2208 Husárik Braňko Eurovia Praha 2091 2098 ½
2017/2018 9 B Sparta Kutna Hora 2237 2208 Pokorný Petr Unichess Vyletna 2187 2160 0
2017/2018 8 Č Sparta Kutna Hora 2237 2208 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlasim 2162 2147 0
2017/2018 5 B Sparta Kutna Hora 2204 2208 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1995 2004 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ CHS Chotebor 2204 2208 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2124 2111 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ CHS Chotebor 2237 2208 Valenta Vít SK Velke Losiny 2081 2076 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ CHS Chotebor 2228 2208 Veselý Vítek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2080 2043 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ CHS Chotebor 2228 2208 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2109 2103 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ CHS Chotebor 2204 2208 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2126 2116 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ CHS Chotebor 2204 2208 Grundman Václav SK Vysoke Myto 2004 1995 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ CHS Chotebor 2204 2208 Čechura Petr TJ Snezka Nachod 2170 2168 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ CHS Chotebor 2216 2199 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2178 2161 1
2016/2017 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 0
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 Kratochvíl Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2268 2248 1
2016/2017 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2254 2181 ½
2016/2017 11 Č TJ CHS Chotebor 2167 2133 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 ½
2016/2017 10 B TJ CHS Chotebor 2167 2133 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 1
2016/2017 8 B TJ CHS Chotebor 2167 2133 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2007 2034 1
2016/2017 6 Č TJ CHS Chotebor 2167 2133 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2130 2116 1
2016/2017 3 B TJ CHS Chotebor 2167 2133 Říha Vojtěch TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 ½
2016/2017 2 Č TJ CHS Chotebor 2167 2133 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 Motáček Vladimír Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2034 2009 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 1
2015/2016 11 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř 2167 2133 Boháček Milan ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ CHS Chotěboř 2167 2133 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř 2167 2133 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2250 2271 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř 2167 2133 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1971 1987 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ CHS Chotěboř 2167 2133 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1951 1963 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2133 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2115 2088 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2133 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2018 1984 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2133 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2019 1995 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2133 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2133 Beneš Petr ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2058 2027 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2133 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác B 2107 2132 ½
2014/2015 11 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 Schaffer Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1873 1879 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zaječice 2118 2115 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2043 2054 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2123 2136 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2095 2073 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2123 2136 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1974 1978 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2123 2136 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2136 2130 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2123 2136 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2319 2308 ½
2014/2015 9 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2163 2166 0
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 Žemlička Vít Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1899 1914 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 Šuráň Jan ŠK GROP Praha 2379 2372 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2156 2172 0
2014/2015 4 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 2035 2020 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2129 2125 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 0
2013/2014 8 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2110 2118 Klaus Václav ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1938 1966 1
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2110 2118 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1879 1901 1
2013/2014 4 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2110 2118 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1726 1907 1
2013/2014 2 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2110 2118 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 ½
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2110 2118 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1989 1980 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Kotva Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1996 1992 1
2013/2014 10 B TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2096 2084 1
2013/2014 9 B TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1651 1679 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2115 2114 0
2013/2014 7 B TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zaječice 2105 2100 ½
2013/2014 6 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1852 1849 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 1
2013/2014 3 B TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 1
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 Jedlička Aleš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2148 2151 ½
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 Ringel Zbyněk Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 0
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 ½
2013/2014 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 Pekař Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2308 2309 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 Pačovský Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2248 2247 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2188 2185 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín B 2385 2428 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 2000 2009 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1709 1876 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2281 2246 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 1
2011/2012 11 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2084 2101 Seidl Štěpán SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2144 2164 0
2011/2012 10 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2084 2101 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1930 1956 1
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2084 2101 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 0
2011/2012 7 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2084 2101 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 0
2011/2012 4 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2084 2101 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 0
2010/2011 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2237 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 1
2010/2011 11 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2047 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2114 0
2010/2011 9 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2047 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2180 0
2010/2011 8 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2047 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 1
2010/2011 7 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2047 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2257 ½
2010/2011 5 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2047 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2019 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2047 Crha Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 ½
2010/2011 3 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2047 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2250 0
2009/2010 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2110 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 0
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1941 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 0
2009/2010 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 1
2009/2010 9 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2162 0
2009/2010 8 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2298 1
2009/2010 7 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2164 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 Jaček Miloslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 0
2009/2010 5 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 Kastner Oldřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2102 1
2009/2010 3 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2136 1
2008/2009 7 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2057 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 1873 1
2008/2009 6 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2057 Kouba Václav Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1744 1
2008/2009 5 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2057 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany 1972 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2057 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1928 0
2008/2009 3 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2057 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1956 0
2008/2009 2 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2057 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín 1977 1
2008/2009 1 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2057 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2000 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1995 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1982 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 Karban Vlastimil Sokol Bedřichov A 2095 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2074 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 Motáček Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 2084 ½
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2131 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1990 ½
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2216 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2000 1
2008/2009 6 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2246 0
2008/2009 5 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1956 0
2008/2009 4 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2136 1
2008/2009 3 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 Pilch Roman TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 0
2008/2009 2 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín 1977 1
2008/2009 1 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0
2008/2009 10 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 ½
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 Jedlička Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 1
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 ½
2008/2009 7 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2134 1
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2234 ½
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 ½
2008/2009 4 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 ½
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 ½
2008/2009 2 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 Schirmbeck Hannes SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 0
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2065 1
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová A 0
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2039 ½
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 Krejčí Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2394 0
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín A 2295 0
2007/2008 3 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most A 2134 ½
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1909 1
2007/2008 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1986 ½
2007/2008 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 Göth Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2109 1
2007/2008 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1851 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1985 1
2007/2008 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2105 0
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 Seidl Antonín TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 0
2007/2008 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1975 ½
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2012 Uhmann Jan BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2209 ½
2007/2008 9 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2012 Schwarz Milan ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2081 1
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2012 Kubíček Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 1
2007/2008 3 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2012 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 1
2007/2008 7 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 2072 0
2007/2008 6 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 Baláček Tadeáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 1
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 Rosenbaum Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1879 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most A 2134 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1793 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany 1829 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Vacek Aleš Sokol Tábor 1636 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Alaverdyan Argam Montako Kralupy 1658 ½
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Chlad Lukáš TJ Union Plzeň 1591 1
2006/2007 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Půlpán Jakub Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1762 1
2006/2007 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Kozel Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 1
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2288 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1974 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 1
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2071 0
2006/2007 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 1
2006/2007 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Varró Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2104 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1938 0
2006/2007 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 1
2006/2007 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 1
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 1
2006/2007 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1863 1
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 0
2006/2007 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Bartas Pavel SK Boršice A 1717 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Půlpán Jakub Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1762 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Krejčí Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2117 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Kozel Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 1
2006/2007 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín A 2273 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2288 ½
2005/2006 7 B TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Krčál Michal ŠK ZLÍN 2121 0
2005/2006 6 Č TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Mitura Karel BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1947 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2225 0
2005/2006 4 Č TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Horsák Jan ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 2095 1
2005/2006 11 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1924 0
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1939 0
2005/2006 9 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Obůrka Vladislav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 ½
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2010 0
2005/2006 6 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1857 1
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 ½
2005/2006 4 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Kincl Libor Sokol Jámy A 1880 ½
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Siebenbürger Vlastimil Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 0
2005/2006 2 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 0
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1760 ½
2005/2006 7 B TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Císler Michal ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1831 0
2005/2006 6 Č TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Škut Michal ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Belec Mikoláš SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 0
2005/2006 4 Č TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Řehák Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1735 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Slažanský Martin DESKO LIBEREC 1708 1
2005/2006 2 Č TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA PRAHA 1899 0
2005/2006 1 B TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 Fencl Pavel JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1679 0
2004/2005 7 Č Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Postupa Pavel Lysá nad Labem 2018 ½
2004/2005 6 B Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Císler Michal Plzeň B 1495 1
2004/2005 5 Č Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Helebrant David České Budějovice 1799 0
2004/2005 4 B Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Růžička Ondřej Vyšehrad 1816 1
2004/2005 3 Č Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Hejný Jaroslav Brankovice 1928 0
2004/2005 2 Č Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Hrouza Ondřej Bruntál 2016 1
2004/2005 1 Č Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Kratochvíl Karel Brno 1864 0
2004/2005 7 B Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Ponížil Cyril Zlín 2205 0
2004/2005 6 B Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město u U.H. 2133 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Slovák Petr Frýdek Místek 2113 0
2004/2005 3 Č Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Hejný Jaroslav Brankovice 1928 0
2004/2005 2 Č Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Biolek Richard Grygov 2098 0
2004/2005 1 Č Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Kratochvíl Karel Loko Brno 1864 0
2004/2005 9 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 Fišar Josef Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 0
2004/2005 8 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 Kruml David TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2062 0
2004/2005 7 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1966 1
2004/2005 5 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 Strnad Václav Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 0
2004/2005 3 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 Pavliš Jaromír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 ½
2004/2005 2 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 Žák Martin JE Dukovany A 1660 1
2004/2005 1 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 Karásek Lukáš Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 1
2003/2004 9 B Kámen 1575 Hájek Jiří Zaječice 2122 0
2003/2004 8 Č Kámen 1575 Hrančík Jaroslav Krucemburk 1544 1
2003/2004 7 B Kámen 1575 Režný Zdeněk H. Městec 1757 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Kámen 1575 Šebek Pavel Hlinsko 1715 ½
2003/2004 5 B Kámen 1575 Novák Vladimír Infinity E 1855 1
2003/2004 4 Č Kámen 1575 Vorel Bohuslav Polabiny C 1616 0
2003/2004 3 Č Kámen 1575 Krys Jan Chrudim D 1401 1
2003/2004 2 B Kámen 1575 Mužík Ferdinand Chrudim C 1