Hráč Velecký Viktor

Velecký Viktor

User Pic
Jméno: Velecký Viktor
Oddíl: TJ Hronov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2112
Elo mezinárodní: 2098
ID: 1545
FIDE ID: 322334
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Hronov 2098 2072 Čech Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2348 2371 ½
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Hronov 2091 2072 Gloser David ŠK Lípa B 2067 1997 1
2017/2018 9 B TJ Hronov 2091 2072 Nosek Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2019 2064 0
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Hronov 2103 2072 Mojžíš Jan TJ Náchod B 2162 2157 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Hronov 2103 2072 Sucharda David TJ Jiskra Hořice 2046 2034 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Hronov 2051 2072 Hála Bohumil Spartak Vrchlabí 2221 2218 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hronov 2051 2072 Macháň Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2293 2283 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ Hronov 2091 2072 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1958 1957 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Hronov 2050 2097 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2018 2018 ½
2017/2018 11 B TJ Snezka Nachod 2098 2072 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny C 2238 2239 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2091 2072 Veselý Vítek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2091 2043 1
2017/2018 9 B TJ Snezka Nachod 2103 2072 Hlavnička Jiří Eurobit 2140 2144 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2103 2072 Grundman Václav SK Vysoke Myto 2006 1995 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ Snezka Nachod 2051 2072 Mičulka David TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2078 2044 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2051 2072 Fišar Josef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2076 2070 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Snezka Nachod 2091 2072 Vaculík Jakub SK Velke Losiny 2193 2218 0
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2091 2072 Šedivý Martin SK Lipa 2150 2128 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Snezka Nachod 2091 2072 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2251 2240 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2091 2072 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2037 2029 1
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2050 2097 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2080 2066 0
2016/2017 11 B TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1833 1842 1
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1914 1901 1
2016/2017 9 B TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2113 2106 0
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 1
2016/2017 6 B TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2054 2043 1
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 Kubec Jiří ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 1
2016/2017 4 B TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1901 1875 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 Erban Jiří ŠK Červený Kostelec 2052 2064 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1962 1965 1
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1954 1
2015/2016 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1774 1773 1
2015/2016 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 Sucharda David TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2040 2029 0
2015/2016 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1852 1882 1
2015/2016 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 1
2015/2016 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 1
2015/2016 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 2014 1947 1
2015/2016 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1870 1853 1
2015/2016 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 1
2015/2016 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 Daniel Jiří Region Panda B 1956 1933 1
2015/2016 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov A 1971 1996 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1901 1875 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1769 1786 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Novotný Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1928 1936 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1749 1731 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1783 1770 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Kubec Jiří TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Škoda Pavel Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1831 1833 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1954 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2107 2087 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Hronov 2094 2081 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1906 1869 1
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Hronov 2094 2081 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín D 2217 2195 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Hronov 2094 2081 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 2035 2086 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Hronov 2094 2081 Bielavský Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2048 2040 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Hronov 2094 2081 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2055 2054 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Hronov 2094 2081 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2009 1995 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov 2094 2081 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov 2094 2081 Mojžíš Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2150 2144 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov 2094 2081 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2033 2054 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2077 2069 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 1
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Mádr Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2007 1986 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2164 2192 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín C 2085 2091 0
2013/2014 4 B TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 1983 2036 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ Hronov 2103 2088 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1880 1905 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1961 1962 1
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1905 1937 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2364 2361 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2295 2313 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2157 2213 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2013 2032 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Hronov 2153 2121 Mojžíš Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 2136 2132 ½
2012/2013 11 B TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Červený Martin TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2328 2325 0
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2169 2142 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Prandstetter Eduard ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2274 2248 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2192 2196 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Šmajzr Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2208 2205 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Pastirčák Milan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2404 2366 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2308 2301 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Zeberski Jakub Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2351 2386 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2285 ½
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Náchod 2153 2121 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2341 2342 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ HRONOV B 2180 2159 Dostál Pavel SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2087 2088 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ HRONOV B 2180 2159 Semerák Pavel NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ HRONOV B 2180 2159 Vrňata Jiří ČESKÁ SKALICE A 2094 2084 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Hronov 2180 2159 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2153 2133 ½
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Hronov 2180 2159 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 1
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Hronov 2180 2159 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 1
2011/2012 6 B TJ Hronov 2180 2159 Kraus Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2197 2222 0
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Hronov 2180 2159 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín C 2154 2193 1
2011/2012 4 B TJ Hronov 2180 2159 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2101 2134 0
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Hronov 2180 2159 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1991 2057 1
2011/2012 2 B TJ Hronov 2180 2159 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1902 1914 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Hronov 2180 2159 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 ½
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Hronov B 2122 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2099 0
2010/2011 10 B TJ Hronov B 2122 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1962 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Hronov B 2122 Semerák Pavel Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Hronov B 2122 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2089 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Hronov 2122 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Hronov 2122 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Hronov 2122 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2089 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Hronov 2122 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1973 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Hronov 2122 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2101 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Hronov 2122 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2009 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Hronov 2122 Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1905 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Hronov 2122 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2278 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Hronov 2122 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Hronov 2122 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2129 1
2009/2010 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 ½
2009/2010 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 1
2009/2010 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Miňovský Roman ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1987 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1908 ½
2009/2010 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2101 1
2009/2010 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 1
2009/2010 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1978 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Marečková Martina Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2054 1
2009/2010 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2219 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 1
2009/2010 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1902 ½
2009/2010 11 B TJ Hronov B 2090 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1805 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov B 2090 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2123 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Hronov B 2090 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Hronov B 2090 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1905 ½
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Hronov B 2090 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Hronov B 2090 Soural Karel Sokol Jukov ČK A 2075 1
2008/2009 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1878 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř 1938 1
2008/2009 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1893 1
2008/2009 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 Kuru Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1882 1
2008/2009 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 1
2008/2009 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2068 1
2008/2009 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 Kracík Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2087 0
2008/2009 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 Hájek Jiří ŠK Lípa A 2155 0
2008/2009 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 Krňávek Michal Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 ½
2008/2009 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2115 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Hronov A 2082 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice 2011 0
2008/2009 9 B TJ Hronov A 2082 Bednář Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Hronov A 2082 Zvěřina Jan Slavia Hradec Králové D 1918 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Hronov A 2082 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1902 ½
2007/2008 10 B TJ Hronov 2041 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1921 1
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov 2041 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2093 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Hronov 2041 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2154 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Hronov 2041 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Hronov 2041 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1982 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Hronov 2041 Novotný Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 ½
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov 2041 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1988 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Hronov 2041 Laszewicz Pavel Slovan Broumov 0
2007/2008 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 Lipták Pavel TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2084 ½
2007/2008 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 Jirk Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2133 0
2007/2008 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2131 0
2007/2008 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 Švondr Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 1
2007/2008 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 1
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov B 2077 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1920 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Hronov B 2077 Cerha Michal Maspork TJ Náchod B 2034 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Hronov B 2077 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov B 2077 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1909 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov B 2077 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov B 2077 Škoda Pavel Niki TJ Náchod C 1784 ½
2006/2007 1 B TJ Hronov B 2077 Fišer Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1977 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Hronov 2077 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2171 1
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov 2077 Gonsior Evžen ŠK Lípa 2242 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Hronov 2077 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2097 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Hronov 2077 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2135 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov 2077 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov 2077 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 ½
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Hronov 2077 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1951 ½
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Hronov 2077 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2261 0
2005/2006 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2201 0
2005/2006 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Kopec Mariusz Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2153 0
2005/2006 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Šubrt Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 ½
2005/2006 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Koubek Václav TJ Praga Praha B 2153 0
2005/2006 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2237 0
2005/2006 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Šilar Lubomír TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 0
2005/2006 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Bernard Borek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2272 0
2005/2006 9 B Sokol Náchod 2146 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1980 0
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Náchod 2146 Špaček Libor Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2172 0
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Náchod 2146 Zatloukal Václav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 0
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Náchod 2146 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1875 1
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Náchod 2146 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1978 1
2005/2006 1 Č Sokol Náchod 2146 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 1
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Hronov 2142 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 1954 1
2004/2005 10 B TJ Hronov 2142 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov B 2181 1
2004/2005 9 B TJ Hronov 2142 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2104 0
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Hronov 2142 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2179 ½
2004/2005 7 B TJ Hronov 2142 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 1
2004/2005 6 Č TJ Hronov 2142 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové 2122 0
2004/2005 5 B TJ Hronov 2142 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2215 1
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Hronov 2142 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 0
2004/2005 3 B TJ Hronov 2142 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1985 1
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Hronov 2142 Dušek Martin Jiskra Hořice v P. 2066 1
2004/2005 1 B TJ Hronov 2142 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2127 0
2004/2005 10 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2142 Štursa Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 0
2004/2005 9 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2142 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2196 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2142 Profant Tibor TJ Praga Praha 2254 ½
2004/2005 6 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2142 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2220 1
2004/2005 3 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2142 Efler David Synthesia Pardubice B 2190 0
2004/2005 2 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2142 Krejčová Kateřina Stadion Kutná Hora 2024 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2142 Bujnoch Radek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2166 1
2003/2004 13 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Novotný Lubomír Sokol Nová Paka 1
2003/2004 12 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Chalupecký Vladimír DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2003/2004 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Procházka Jan Sokol Náchod 1
2003/2004 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A ½
2003/2004 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1
2003/2004 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 Zatloukal Václav Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1878 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1900 0
2003/2004 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1973 0
2003/2004 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa B 1845 1
2003/2004 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 Nun Josef Slavia Hradec Králové B 2320 1
2003/2004 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠK AD Jičín 1955 1