Hráč Gorecki Janusz

Gorecki Janusz

User Pic
Jméno: Gorecki Janusz
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 1812
ID: 15232
FIDE ID: 1114794
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Hronov 1822 0 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1827 1868 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Hronov 1812 0 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa B 1828 1809 1
2017/2018 9 B TJ Hronov 1812 0 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1805 1785 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Hronov 1829 0 Trojan Ondřej Spartak Vrchlabí 1861 1858 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hronov 1829 0 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1827 1837 0
2016/2017 11 B TJ Hronov B 1843 1949 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 1
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1843 1949 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1777 1822 1
2016/2017 9 B TJ Hronov B 1843 1949 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1526 1457 ½
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1843 1949 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 ½
2016/2017 6 B TJ Hronov B 1843 1949 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1782 1744 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hronov A 1843 1949 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Hronov A 1843 1949 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1603 1637 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Hronov A 1843 1949 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 ½
2015/2016 8 B TJ Hronov A 1843 1949 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1689 1697 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov A 1843 1949 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1794 1842 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Hronov A 1843 1949 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1779 1787 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Hronov A 1843 1949 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1872 1895 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Hronov 1804 1949 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1923 1928 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov 1804 1949 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2046 2052 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov 1804 1949 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2086 2080 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Hronov 1804 1949 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1918 1250 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Hronov 1878 1949 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1733 1781 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Hronov 1878 1949 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1657 1720 0
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Hronov 1878 1949 Krupička Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1879 1901 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Hronov 1878 1949 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1604 1806 1
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Hronov 1878 1949 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1842 1837 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Hronov 1878 1949 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1977 1951 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Hronov 1878 1949 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 0
2013/2014 4 B TJ Hronov 1878 1949 Kopička Karel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2119 2121 0
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Hronov 1878 1949 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 2001 1995 ½
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov 1878 1949 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1991 2003 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Hronov 1875 1949 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa B 1878 1860 0
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Hronov 1875 1949 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov 1875 1949 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1800 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov 1875 1949 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1958 1948 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Hronov 1875 1949 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2102 2084 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Hronov 1875 1949 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1773 1811 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov 1875 1949 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín C 1835 1934 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Hronov 1875 1949 Pinkava Josef NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 ½
2011/2012 11 B TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2073 2049 ½
2011/2012 10 Č TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 Bednář Jiří SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 Chmelař Vítězslav KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1858 1885 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 Kracík Martin TŘEBECHOVICE B 1836 1748 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 Nevole Vladimír SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 2051 1870 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 Mádr Tomáš ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1694 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 Kotyza Bohumil SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1968 1879 1
2011/2012 1 Č TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 Borůvka Milan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1898 1920 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Hronov 1907 1949 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1890 1956 0
2011/2012 10 B TJ Hronov 1907 1949 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 1
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Hronov 1907 1949 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 1
2011/2012 8 B TJ Hronov 1907 1949 Hájek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2115 2111 0
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Hronov 1907 1949 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1941 1984 0
2011/2012 6 B TJ Hronov 1907 1949 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1895 1858 ½
2011/2012 4 B TJ Hronov 1907 1949 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1886 1828 ½
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Hronov 1907 1949 Záruba Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1891 0
2011/2012 2 B TJ Hronov 1907 1949 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1784 1901 ½
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Hronov 1907 1949 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2050 2056 0
2010/2011 10 B TJ Hronov B 1949 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Hronov B 1949 Škoda Pavel Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1827 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1949 Šobotník Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Hronov B 1949 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 1955 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Hronov B 1949 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1819 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1949 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 ½
2010/2011 11 B TJ Hronov 1949 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Hronov 1949 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 0
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Hronov 1949 Slavík Jan ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1965 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Hronov 1949 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1917 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Hronov 1949 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2052 0
2010/2011 6 B TJ Hronov 1949 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2159 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Hronov 1949 Nálevka Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2010 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Hronov 1949 Jecha Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 1948 0
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Hronov 1949 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1878 1
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Hronov 1949 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1917 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov 1949 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Hronov 1949 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1933 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Hronov 1949 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1883 ½
2009/2010 5 B TJ Hronov 1949 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1856 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Hronov 1949 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1883 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Hronov 1949 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2089 ½
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Hronov 1949 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín B 2425 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Hronov 1949 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Hronov B 1949 Dvořák Miloš Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1670 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1949 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov B 1949 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1910 0
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1949 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1937 ½
2009/2010 6 B TJ Hronov B 1949 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1914 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1949 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1494 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Hronov B 1949 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Hronov B 1949 Škoda Pavel Sokol Jukov ČK A 1819 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Hronov C 1949 Miler Jan Spartak Police nad Metují 1683 ½
2008/2009 8 B TJ Hronov C 1949 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Hronov C 1949 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1457 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Hronov C 1949 Cerha Petr Kuna TJ Náchod D 1742 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Hronov C 1949 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1390 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Hronov C 1949 Šretr Josef Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1770 ½
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Hronov C 1949 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1612 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Hronov A 1949 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1864 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Hronov A 1949 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1661 ½
2008/2009 7 B TJ Hronov A 1949 Kutal Lukáš Slavia Hradec Králové D 1696 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Hronov A 1949 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1832 ½
2008/2009 5 B TJ Hronov A 1949 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1598 ½
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Hronov A 1949 Kuru Martin Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1882 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Hronov A 1949 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1618 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Hronov A 1949 Hepnar David TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 ½
2006/2007 7 B TJ Hronov 1928 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2008 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Hronov 1928 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1895 0
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov 1928 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1863 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov 1928 Mejzlík Vojtěch Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov 1928 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2037 ½
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Hronov 1928 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Hronov A 1928 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1740 1
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Hronov C 1928 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1827 ½
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov C 1928 Bažant Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Hronov C 1928 Španko Pavel Duha TJ Náchod F 1407 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov C 1928 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Hronov C 1928 Miler Jan TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1689 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Hronov C 1928 Hejzlar Zdeněk Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov C 1928 Jakl Jaroslav TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B ½
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Hronov C 1928 Kuru Martin Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1659 1