2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B
|
1525 |
1579 |
Netopil Martin
|
ŠK DDM Slavkov
|
1693 |
1643 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B
|
1525 |
1579 |
Píštěk Jan
|
ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B"
|
1840 |
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B
|
1525 |
1579 |
Fanta Jiří
|
ŠO Jiskra Strážnice
|
1772 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B
|
1525 |
1579 |
Závodný Eduard
|
ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov
|
0 |
1421 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B
|
1525 |
1579 |
Turza Pavel
|
Moravská Slávia Brno "C"
|
1775 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B
|
1525 |
1579 |
Procházka Peter
|
ŠK 64 Brno "A"
|
1779 |
1852 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče
|
1531 |
1582 |
Švehla Karel
|
Spartak Adamov
|
2139 |
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče
|
1531 |
1582 |
Majer Jiří
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
2037 |
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B"
|
1531 |
1582 |
Koukal Ondřej
|
ŠK Duras BVK "C"
|
1564 |
1680 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B"
|
1531 |
1582 |
Jurásek Ondřej
|
ŠO Jiskra Strážnice
|
0 |
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B"
|
1531 |
1582 |
Polák Zdeněk
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D"
|
0 |
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B"
|
1531 |
1582 |
Krejčíř Stanislav
|
VSK Univerzita Brno "B"
|
0 |
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Hustopeče 'B'
|
1531 |
1577 |
Rožnovják Vojtěch
|
Poštorná 'B'
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Hustopeče 'B'
|
1531 |
1577 |
Ivičič Pavel
|
Mikulov 'B'
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Hustopeče 'B'
|
1531 |
1577 |
Jeřábek Oldřich
|
Velké Pavlovice 'B'
|
0 |
1437 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Hustopeče 'B'
|
1531 |
1577 |
Michna Jan
|
Velké Pavlovice 'A'
|
0 |
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Hustopeče 'B'
|
1531 |
1577 |
Bártů Jiří
|
Pavlov
|
0 |
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Hustopeče 'B'
|
1531 |
1577 |
Petrla Miroslav
|
Brumovice
|
0 |
1432 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče
|
1539 |
1570 |
Číhal Jan
|
ŠK Kuřim B
|
1856 |
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče
|
1539 |
1570 |
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Hustopeče
|
1539 |
1570 |
Píše Jan
|
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
2011 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Hustopeče
|
1539 |
1570 |
Šípek Oldřich
|
Jezdci Jundrov B
|
1935 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Hustopeče "B"
|
1505 |
1558 |
Hanák Jiří
|
Sokol Brumovice
|
|
1396 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Hustopeče "B"
|
1505 |
1558 |
Strouhal Jaroslav
|
Šach Pavlov
|
|
1570 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Hustopeče "B"
|
1505 |
1558 |
Hicl Zdeněk
|
ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice"B"
|
|
1705 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Hustopeče "B"
|
1505 |
1567 |
Svoboda Vladimír
|
PM Velké Bílovice
|
|
1545 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Hustopeče "B"
|
1505 |
1567 |
Tuček Zbyněk
|
Sokol Lanžhot
|
|
1313 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Hustopeče "B"
|
1505 |
1567 |
Režný František
|
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice "B"
|
1623 |
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Hustopeče "B"
|
1505 |
1567 |
Slavík Miroslav
|
Tatran Poštorná "C"
|
|
1448 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Hustopeče "B"
|
1505 |
1567 |
Šlosar Jan
|
Šach Pavlov
|
|
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Hustopeče 'B'
|
1505 |
1567 |
Válek Milan
|
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 'B'
|
|
1697 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Hustopeče 'B'
|
1505 |
1567 |
Riess Jan
|
Tatran Poštorná 'C'
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Hustopeče 'B'
|
|
1553 |
Komosný Josef
|
Šach Pavlov
|
|
1511 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Hustopeče 'B'
|
|
1553 |
Hicl Martin
|
ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 'C'
|
|
1503 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Hustopeče 'B'
|
|
1553 |
Javůrek Eduard
|
Tatran Poštorná 'B'
|
|
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Hustopeče 'B'
|
|
1553 |
Strouhal Jaroslav
|
Šach Pavlov
|
|
1556 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Hustopeče 'B'
|
|
1513 |
Hanák Jiří
|
Sokol Brumovice
|
|
1360 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Hustopeče 'B'
|
|
1513 |
Tuček Petr
|
Prostor Břeclav
|
|
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče
|
|
1447 |
Olšovský Josef
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B
|
|
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Hasík Zdeněk
|
ŠK Hodonín
|
|
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Beránek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Dubňany A
|
|
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Chromeček Oldřich
|
KŠ TJ Bučovice
|
|
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Ledvina Libor
|
Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
|
|
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Dittrich Jiří
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F
|
|
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Hicl Zdeněk
|
ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice
|
|
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Strouhal Jan
|
Šach Pavlov
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Pavka Antonín
|
TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B
|
|
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Hlaváč Dalibor
|
SK STAK Domanín
|
|
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Schöndorf Josef
|
S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1447 |
Růžička Richard
|
TJ Tatran Poštorná B
|
|
1697 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Duras BVK Brno A
|
|
1447 |
Pýchová Nela
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Duras BVK Brno A
|
|
1447 |
Košutová Jitka
|
TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče
|
|
1480 |
Kašík Miroslav
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2017 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1480 |
|
Tatran Poštorná D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1480 |
Smutný Kamil
|
Velké Bílovice
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1480 |
Petrla Miroslav
|
Sokol Brumovice
|
|
1480 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1480 |
Froněk Drahomír
|
Sokol Šakvice
|
|
1396 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
|
1480 |
Janošek Svatopluk
|
Prostor Břeclav
|
|
1461 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1395 |
Štěpničková Martina
|
Tatran Poštorná E
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1395 |
Fojtík Roman
|
Sokol Lanžhot
|
|
1328 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1395 |
Šnajd Jaroslav
|
Sokol Šakvice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1395 |
Skoupil Ondřej
|
Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1395 |
Berberakis Apostolis
|
Tatran Poštorná D
|
|
1643 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1395 |
Janošek Svatopluk
|
Prostor Břeclav
|
|
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1395 |
Hasík Petr
|
Sokol Brumovice
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1395 |
Hicl Martin
|
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1377 |
Surý Luděk
|
Sokol Lanžhot
|
|
1356 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1377 |
Líbal Jan
|
Šach Pavlov
|
|
1489 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Hustopeče C
|
|
1291 |
Brumovský Jan
|
Sokol Lanžhot
|
|
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Hustopeče C
|
|
1291 |
Otáhal Josef
|
Tatran Poštorná D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Hustopeče C
|
|
1291 |
Furch Tomáš
|
Sokol Šakvice
|
|
1414 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Hustopeče C
|
|
1291 |
Kynický František
|
DDM Vel. Pavlovice
|
|
1454 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1291 |
Píštěk Jan
|
ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B
|
|
1557 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1291 |
Kořínek Vladimír
|
TJ Baník Šardice
|
|
1557 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Hustopeče B
|
|
1291 |
Vépy Ivan
|
Horáček Sudoměřice
|
|
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Hustopeče C
|
|
1314 |
Kuřil Rudolf
|
Tatran Poštorná C
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Hustopeče C
|
|
1314 |
Brož Josef
|
Šach Pavlov
|
|
1473 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Hustopeče C
|
|
1314 |
Růžička Jan
|
Sokol Vranovice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Hustopeče C
|
|
1314 |
Pochylý Bronislav
|
Tatran Poštorná D
|
|
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Hustopeče C
|
|
1314 |
Košutová Jitka
|
Sokol Šakvice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|