Hráč Bém David

Bém David

User Pic
Jméno: Bém David
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1908
Elo mezinárodní: 1891
ID: 14382
FIDE ID: 335827
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 0
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1582 1653 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 1
2016/2017 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín F 2033 1988 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1898 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1891 1908 Lesk Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1800 1760 ½
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1880 1912 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové A 1749 1672 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1880 1912 Pultar Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1873 1864 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1880 1912 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1530 1575 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1880 1912 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1904 1884 0
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1894 1912 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1832 1831 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1891 1908 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1820 1825 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1880 1912 Vágner Patrik TJ Náchod B 1698 1729 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1894 1912 Duch Robert TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1720 1806 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 Hrabuša Matěj TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2322 2332 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1789 1783 ½
2015/2016 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 Buločkin Martin Region Panda B 1941 2058 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 2188 2175 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2057 2058 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1956 1987 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1935 1924 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 0
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1996 1984 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 Erban Jiří Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 2052 2064 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1897 1900 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2107 2087 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1901 1875 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 Kowalczyk Pawel TJ Hronov A 2341 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1742 1768 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1783 1770 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1908 1929 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 Frank Miroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1871 1906 1
2014/2015 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1942 1954 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1927 1928 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1966 1960 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín E 2126 2068 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2135 2128 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2119 2103 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1780 1744 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 0
2014/2015 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2094 2078 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1918 1250 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1906 1869 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 2196 2191 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Hubáček Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2026 2063 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1960 1963 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2009 1995 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1942 1954 ½
2013/2014 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1883 1918 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1960 1985 ½
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1883 1918 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 1
2013/2014 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1883 1918 Krám Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1876 1871 0
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1883 1918 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1928 1980 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1883 1918 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1741 1746 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1883 1918 Flašar Jaroslav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 2090 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1883 1918 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1798 1795 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1883 1918 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1889 1909 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1733 1781 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín C 2123 2127 0
2013/2014 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 Hejzlar Zdeněk NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 1
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1911 1937 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1771 1797 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2098 2075 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa A 1866 1897 1
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1911 1919 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1794 1779 1
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1961 1844 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín C 1788 ½
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1777 1782 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1646 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1928 1947 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 1653 1695 ½
2012/2013 11 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 Šubrt Petr ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1744 1806 0
2012/2013 10 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 Žitný Dominik DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1707 1
2012/2013 9 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 1
2012/2013 8 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 Škoda Pavel SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1828 1
2012/2013 5 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 Krupička Vojtěch TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1863 0
2012/2013 4 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 Borůvka Jiří TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1704 1
2012/2013 3 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 Dostálek Petr DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1695 1700 ½
2012/2013 2 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 Jánský Pavel JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1830 1831 1
2012/2013 1 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 Zaňka Jaroslav P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 1
2011/2012 11 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 Palla Rostislav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1758 1767 1
2011/2012 10 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 Šubrt Petr ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1803 1
2011/2012 9 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 Novotný Jan SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 ½
2011/2012 6 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 Jindrásek Mojmír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 ½
2011/2012 5 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 Šolín Václav TŘEBECHOVICE B 1652 1
2011/2012 3 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 Fátor Jaroslav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 1
2011/2012 2 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 Jánský Pavel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1858 1844 1
2011/2012 1 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 Schejbal Josef TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1830 1872 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2050 2066 0
2011/2012 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1830 1872 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1876 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1830 1872 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1979 1950 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1830 1872 Jecha Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 1970 1977 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1830 1872 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1953 1995 ½
2010/2011 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1869 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov B 1949 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 1955 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2078 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1921 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 0
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1849 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 Hubáček Ondřej DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2077 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2146 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1884 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2035 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2079 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2050 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2136 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1863 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 Rakowiecki Andrzej Slovan Broumov 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2097 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2124 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2036 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2081 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2069 0
2009/2010 11 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 1
2009/2010 10 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 Soural Karel Sokol Jukov ČK A 2075 0
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak RK A 1943 0
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 Dvořák Miloš Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1670 1
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov B 2090 0
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1950 1
2009/2010 3 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2116 0
2009/2010 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1905 ½
2009/2010 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Kracík Martin ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1849 ½
2008/2009 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 0
2008/2009 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Jánský Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1864 1
2008/2009 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1910 1
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2115 ½
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1871 ½
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Kříž Milan Šachklub AD Jičín B 1783 0
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Palkovský Tomáš NIKI TJ Náchod C 1461 1
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice 1855 1
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1837 1
2008/2009 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 1
2008/2009 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Burdilák Milan Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 0
2008/2009 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 0
2008/2009 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov B 1943 0
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1881 ½
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov A 2075 1
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice 1929 1
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1817 ½
2008/2009 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1825 1
2007/2008 11 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 ½
2007/2008 10 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Burdilák Milan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 1
2007/2008 9 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1743 1
2007/2008 8 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové A 1933 0
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2028 1
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov B 2049 0
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1672 ½
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Kánský Josef Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 1
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Daniel Jiří SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1876 0
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Kříž Milan TJ Nová Paka 1758 1
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa 2020 0
2007/2008 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1695 1
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 Šípek Vítězslav Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1879 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 Škaloud Dušan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1934 1
2006/2007 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 ½
2006/2007 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov B 2077 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 Pinkava Josef Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 0
2006/2007 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 1
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1920 0
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1909 1
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1808 1
2005/2006 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1782 1
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 Mráz Pavel SK policie Valdice 1713 1
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1885 1
2005/2006 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1866 ½
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 0
2005/2006 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1669 1
2005/2006 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa D 2032 0
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1611 1
2005/2006 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1810 0
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1867 0
2005/2006 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 Daniel Jiří Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 1
2005/2006 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1962 0
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1831 0
2005/2006 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1740 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 1995 0
2005/2006 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1945 0
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1823 1
2004/2005 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice v P. 1805 1
2004/2005 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 1654 ½
2004/2005 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Vágner Patrik Sokol Náchod 1668 1
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov B 1868 0
2004/2005 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Duch Robert TJ Hronov ½
2004/2005 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2024 ½
2004/2005 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 ½
2004/2005 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1917 1
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Matoulek Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1755 1
2004/2005 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 0
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1808 0
2004/2005 10 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 Mrázek Vladimír J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1826 ½
2004/2005 8 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1825 0
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1696 0
2004/2005 6 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 Zedníček Jiří TJ Nová Paka B 1594 1
2004/2005 5 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 0
2004/2005 4 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 2010 ½
2004/2005 3 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 Urválek Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 1
2004/2005 2 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 1700 ½
2004/2005 1 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 ½
2003/2004 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa D 2025 ½
2003/2004 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1933 ½
2003/2004 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 Kašpar Ladislav Jiskra Hořice B 1819 1
2003/2004 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 0
2003/2004 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 1
2003/2004 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 Juřík Zdeněk ŠK Lípa C 2004 ½
2003/2004 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 1
2003/2004 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 Nálevka Petr Lázně Bělohrad 1917 0
2003/2004 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 0
2003/2004 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 Flégl Vlastimil Tatran Hostinné 1819 1
2003/2004 13 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Neubauer Vilém DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 12 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř ½
2003/2004 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 1
2003/2004 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 0
2003/2004 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1
2003/2004 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1704 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2025 1
2003/2004 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1704 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017 ½
2003/2004 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1704 Sucharda Jiří Sokol Nová Paka 1831 1