2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1751 |
Čuchna Martin
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
1909 |
1911 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1751 |
Dolejš Jakub
|
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1523 |
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1751 |
Legkostup Maxim
|
Sokol Vršovice D
|
1710 |
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1751 |
Klímek Petr
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
1844 |
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1751 |
Šmíd Radek
|
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1854 |
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1751 |
Spěvák Jan
|
TJ Bohemians F
|
1740 |
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1751 |
Doležal Oldřich
|
GROP - D
|
1740 |
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1819 |
1751 |
Kuzin Jiří
|
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1819 |
1751 |
Gvazava Michail
|
ŠK DP Praha I - PORG
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1819 |
1751 |
Papírník Milan
|
ŠO Praga Praha C
|
1548 |
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1751 |
Doktor Pavel
|
LR Pára
|
1892 |
1786 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1751 |
|
ŠK DP Praha H - PORG
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1751 |
Rejzek Miloslav
|
ŠK Bohnice D
|
1124 |
1273 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1751 |
Vítek Jan
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1751 |
Mrázek Václav
|
Dukla G
|
0 |
1308 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1751 |
Plate Marion Helga
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
1630 |
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1751 |
Kaprálek Martin
|
DDM Praha 6 C
|
1576 |
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1758 |
Vaško Pavel
|
TJ Bohemians Praha F
|
1563 |
1548 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1758 |
Katsap Vitaly
|
Steinitz-Makabi Praha
|
0 |
1507 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1758 |
Krotký David
|
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1763 |
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1758 |
Trnka Lukáš
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
0 |
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1758 |
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1758 |
Budinský Petr
|
ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS
|
1938 |
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1758 |
Klubert Pavel
|
ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS
|
0 |
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1758 |
Svoboda Jaroslav
|
GROP - D
|
1670 |
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1758 |
Souralová Venuše
|
Unichess Ž
|
1391 |
1442 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Rakouš Pavel
|
DDM Praha 6 B
|
1976 |
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Frouz Petr
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
1845 |
1911 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Homola Josef
|
SK Rapid Praha A
|
1683 |
1870 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Kopecký František
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 "A"
|
0 |
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Hruška Pavel
|
Unichess E
|
1934 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Meca Viktor
|
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
0 |
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Modrová Hana
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
1798 |
1839 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Štola Stanislav
|
ŠK Smíchov B
|
0 |
1704 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Schuster Jan
|
ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels
|
1917 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Šaur František
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice E
|
0 |
1801 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1819 |
1758 |
Slavík Petr
|
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1715 |
1764 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1819 |
1758 |
Kopecký František
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 "B"
|
0 |
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1819 |
1758 |
Hruška Jan
|
Sokol Nebušice
|
2040 |
2055 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1819 |
1758 |
Staněk Václav
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice B
|
1751 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1819 |
1758 |
Krotký David
|
SNAD Kbely
|
1763 |
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1819 |
1758 |
Richtr Karel
|
Dukla F
|
1853 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1819 |
1758 |
Morávek Michael
|
ŠK DP Praha H - PORG
|
1323 |
1323 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1819 |
1758 |
Hořínek Karel
|
Šachový klub Bohnice - B
|
1919 |
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1813 |
1759 |
Paulovič Milan
|
TJ Kobylisy D
|
1742 |
1777 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1813 |
1759 |
Sova Ondřej
|
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II
|
1903 |
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1813 |
1759 |
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1813 |
1759 |
Sýkora Petr
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C
|
1910 |
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1813 |
1759 |
Skřivan Jiří
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha B
|
1718 |
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1813 |
1759 |
Nentvich Libor
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice C
|
1864 |
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1813 |
1759 |
Plesnivý Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
1697 |
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1813 |
1759 |
Procházka Ivan
|
USK Praha B
|
0 |
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1813 |
1759 |
Pilař Radek
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice B
|
1683 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1813 |
1759 |
Staňková Zuzana
|
Unichess Ž
|
1666 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1813 |
1759 |
|
Kbel.šach. reprezentace B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1813 |
1759 |
Maršálek Luboš
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
1905 |
1916 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1813 |
1759 |
Hýbl Vladislav
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice E
|
1902 |
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1813 |
1759 |
Kičmer Libor
|
GROP D
|
1992 |
2047 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1813 |
1759 |
Košťál Zdislav
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
0 |
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1813 |
1759 |
Pekárek Jan
|
ŠK DP Praha E
|
0 |
1284 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1813 |
1759 |
Seige Viktor
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1813 |
1759 |
Šimáček Ivan
|
ŠK Loko Praha D
|
0 |
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1813 |
1759 |
Bainhofner Jiří
|
SK Újezd nad Lesy
|
1812 |
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1813 |
1759 |
Bartoš Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha F
|
1900 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1813 |
1759 |
Kaprálek Martin
|
DDM Praha 6 C
|
0 |
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1813 |
1759 |
Špirhanzl Radek
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
1666 |
1664 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1813 |
1759 |
Jukl Karel
|
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Sýkora Petr
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C
|
1907 |
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Cantier Jean-Francois
|
GROP Classical Chess
|
1951 |
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Sedlák Josef
|
ŠK Bohnice A
|
1933 |
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Lhotská Anna
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
1429 |
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Klubert Pavel
|
ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II
|
|
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Kunc Jan
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov A
|
1726 |
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Koráb Ondřej
|
GROP F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Kovář Pavel
|
SK OAZA Praha G
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Šebek Jiří
|
ŠO Praga Praha F
|
|
1173 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Veselý Jaroslav
|
USK Praha B
|
|
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Ďurčat Josef
|
ŠK Teplárna Malešice
|
|
1370 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Kazyrevich Andrew
|
DDM Praha 6 C
|
|
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Kalík Josef
|
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1524 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Velecký Tomáš
|
SK Újezd nad Lesy
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Šimáček Ivan
|
ŠK Loko Praha D
|
|
1486 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Pečený Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
|
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Šudoma Marek
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov D
|
1833 |
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Veselý Jiří
|
ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II
|
|
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Pilař Radek
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
1689 |
1646 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Porteš Pavel
|
Sokol Nebušice
|
|
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Sedlák Josef
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1933 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Vondrášek Ondřej
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 A
|
1952 |
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Sochor Martin
|
TJ Bohemians Praha D
|
1924 |
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Pokorný Jan
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
1860 |
1860 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Vávra Jan
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice B
|
2028 |
2025 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Vašíček Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
1761 |
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Mařík Miloslav
|
ŠK Loko Praha B
|
1927 |
1959 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1870 |
1837 |
Zeman Martin
|
Viktoria Žižkov B
|
1942 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Hrnčíř František
|
DDM Praha 6 C
|
1546 |
1614 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Kadlec Rudolf
|
ŠK Bohnice D
|
|
1375 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Krásný Antonín
|
ŠK Smíchov D
|
|
1619 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Svoboda Zdeněk
|
ŠK Loko Praha D
|
|
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Krieger Miroslav
|
TJ Praga Praha F
|
|
1524 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Winter Vladimír
|
TJ Pankrác G
|
|
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Kindl Dobroslav
|
SK Rapid Praha A
|
|
1701 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Škvára Pavel
|
GROP E
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
Bošek Pavel
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice D
|
|
1236 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Galandauer Jan
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
|
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Vít Zdeněk
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice F
|
|
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Malá Anna
|
Unichess Ž
|
1886 |
1922 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Haškovec Cedrik
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Palla Ivan
|
SK OAZA Praha H
|
1557 |
1580 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Staněk Václav
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F
|
1663 |
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Dvořák Bohumil
|
USK Praha B
|
1970 |
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
Krčil Roman
|
TJ Zora Praha A
|
|
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1823 |
1802 |
Staněk Václav
|
SK Loko Praha B
|
1833 |
1893 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1823 |
1802 |
Soukal Roman
|
Viktoria Žižkov B
|
1929 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1823 |
1802 |
Ursta Lubomír
|
ŠK Bohnice A
|
1894 |
1942 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1823 |
1802 |
Lizner Milan
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
1874 |
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1823 |
1802 |
Vašíček Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
1761 |
1787 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1823 |
1802 |
Wadura Robert
|
Unichess ČSOB E
|
1756 |
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1823 |
1802 |
Matyska Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
1939 |
1951 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1823 |
1802 |
Šobotník Petr
|
Bohemians Praha D
|
2000 |
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1823 |
1802 |
Dvořák Aleš
|
USK Praha A
|
|
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1823 |
1802 |
Vaško Pavel
|
Bohemians Praha E
|
|
1571 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1823 |
1802 |
Šuráň Jan
|
GROP D
|
|
1514 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1823 |
1802 |
Davídek Bohuslav
|
SK Loko Praha C
|
|
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1823 |
1802 |
Sochor Tomáš
|
Sokol Kobylisy D
|
1873 |
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1823 |
1802 |
Slavík Petr
|
TJ Praga Praha C
|
1762 |
1801 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1823 |
1802 |
Porteš Pavel
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1823 |
1802 |
Richtr Karel
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
1855 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1823 |
1802 |
Hýbl Vladislav
|
Sokol Vršovice D
|
|
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1823 |
1802 |
Pataridis Janis
|
ŠK Černý Baron A
|
1886 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1823 |
1802 |
Černoch Vít
|
Kbelská šachová reprezentace A
|
|
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1823 |
1802 |
Zdeněk Petr
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
2082 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1823 |
1802 |
Láska Zdeněk
|
ŠK Mlejn B
|
1797 |
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1823 |
1802 |
Holý Filip
|
ŠK Praha 4 A
|
1849 |
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1823 |
1802 |
Čejková Miroslava
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha C
|
2080 |
2026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1823 |
1802 |
Seifarth Robert
|
GROP G
|
2160 |
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1823 |
1802 |
Kühnl Eduard
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1833 |
1822 |
Rous Daniel
|
ŠK PORG B
|
2037 |
2057 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1833 |
1822 |
Pergner Jiří
|
SK LISA A
|
1925 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1833 |
1822 |
Zdrubecký Miroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
|
|
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1833 |
1822 |
Černý Richard
|
ŠK Černý Baron A
|
|
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1833 |
1822 |
Votruba Ladislav
|
TJ Pankrác E
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1833 |
1822 |
Dvořák Alois
|
TJ Praga Praha B
|
|
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1833 |
1822 |
Novák Milan
|
ŠK Bohnice A
|
1955 |
1945 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1833 |
1822 |
Tyle Petr
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
|
1596 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1833 |
1822 |
Soukal Rudolf
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2037 |
2035 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1833 |
1822 |
Baier Jan
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
|
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1833 |
1822 |
Gubin Oleg
|
ŠK Smíchov B
|
1729 |
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1833 |
1822 |
Spěvák Jan
|
Bohemians Praha E
|
|
1749 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1833 |
1822 |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
Sokol Praha-Vršovice E
|
|
1597 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1833 |
1822 |
Pilař Radek
|
Stavby mostů Praha B
|
1689 |
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1833 |
1822 |
Srostlík Zdeněk
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C
|
|
1832 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1833 |
1822 |
Hojer Jiří
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
|
1607 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1833 |
1822 |
Šimáček Ivan
|
SK Loko Praha D
|
|
1528 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1833 |
1822 |
Horyna Josef
|
Sokol Praha-Vršovice C
|
1878 |
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1833 |
1822 |
Medek Karel
|
SK Motorlet Praha A
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1833 |
1822 |
Vohralík Vítězslav
|
USK Praha B
|
|
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1833 |
1822 |
Smižanský Jozef
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
1845 |
1843 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1833 |
1822 |
Čižmár Štefan
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1833 |
1822 |
Langer Miroslav
|
TJ Praga Praha G
|
|
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1833 |
1822 |
Sochor Martin
|
Bohemians Praha F
|
1898 |
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1833 |
1822 |
Volejník Pavel
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F
|
|
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1833 |
1822 |
Porteš Pavel
|
ŠK Smíchov D
|
|
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1833 |
1822 |
Filipec Tomáš
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
|
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1671 |
Posselt Martin
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1671 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B"
|
|
1886 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1671 |
Míka Martin
|
TJ Krásná Lípa C"
|
|
1684 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1671 |
Estočák Martin
|
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1556 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1671 |
Boleslav Petr
|
Novoborský ŠK C"
|
|
2001 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1671 |
Najman Miroslav
|
Spartak Žandov
|
|
1643 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1638 |
Rayman Karel
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1638 |
Estočák Martin
|
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1638 |
Zapletal Martin
|
SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1638 |
Boleslav Petr
|
1. Novoborský ŠK A
|
|
2005 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1638 |
Trávníček Jaroslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1638 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
Spartak Žandov
|
|
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1638 |
Grindler Miloslav
|
TJ Jiskra Cvikov
|
|
1708 |
½ |
soutěž
|