Hráč Vaněk Petr

Vaněk Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk Petr
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2001
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1406
FIDE ID: 311596
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2018 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1813 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2018 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1598 0
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2028 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1933 ½
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2028 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 0
2008/2009 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2040 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov 1878 ½
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2040 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2040 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1994 0
2007/2008 8 B ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2037 Vacek Radomír TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 0
2007/2008 7 B ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2037 Polák Benedikt TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 0
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2037 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2116 1
2007/2008 1 B ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2037 Daněk Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2112 0
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1882 1
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 1
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 1
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 0
2006/2007 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1965 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2049 1
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1946 0
2006/2007 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 1
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 1
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 1
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 1
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové E 1969 1
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2078 ½
2006/2007 6 B Joly Lysá n.L. C 2006 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1825 0
2006/2007 4 B Joly Lysá n.L. C 2006 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1
2006/2007 3 Č Joly Lysá n.L. C 2006 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1855 1
2005/2006 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 Zinga Vít Baník Žacléř 1776 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 1
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 Pištěk Marcel SK policie Valdice 1668 1
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2016 1
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 0
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 Chalupecký Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 0
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2113 ½
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2002 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2011 1
2005/2006 1 B ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2002 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1895 ½
2004/2005 10 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 2003 ½
2004/2005 9 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1852 0
2004/2005 8 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 0
2004/2005 7 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 2005 0
2004/2005 6 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1887 0
2004/2005 5 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 1
2004/2005 4 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka B 2014 1
2004/2005 3 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 Dušek Martin TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2066 0
2004/2005 2 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2044 ½
2004/2005 1 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 Dytrych Pavel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1770 1
2003/2004 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1860 ½
2003/2004 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2051 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 Kořínek Ondřej Jiskra Hořice B 2108 1
2003/2004 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 Stejskal Drahoslav Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1996 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1907 1
2003/2004 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1782 1
2003/2004 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa C 2070 1
2003/2004 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1888 1
2003/2004 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 Fikr Lukáš Lázně Bělohrad 1896 0