Hráč Fokt Michal

Fokt Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Fokt Michal
Oddíl: Sokol Pečky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1506
Elo mezinárodní: 1509
ID: 14055
FIDE ID: 359866
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1509 1517 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1504 1683 0
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Český Brod B 1509 1517 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1451 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Český Brod B 1509 1517 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1520 1548 ½
2014/2015 9 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 1
2014/2015 8 B Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 Světlík Milan TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1595 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 Pácha Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1560 ½
2014/2015 5 B Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1614 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1508 ½
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 0
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1872 1857 0
2014/2015 1 B Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1727 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1521 1475 Kolář Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1300 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1521 1475 Nováček Petr Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1331 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1521 1475 Valtr Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1082 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1521 1475 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1347 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1521 1509 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1843 1871 0
2013/2014 4 B TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1521 1509 Hons Petr Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1752 ½
2013/2014 2 B TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1521 1509 Šulc Jakub ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1525 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 1646 0
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 Kollár Josef DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 Pechánek Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1100 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1537 1532 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1578 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1644 0
2012/2013 7 B Sokol Pečky B 1461 Sokol Bakov B 1
2012/2013 6 Č Sokol Pečky B 1461 Dubnička Augustín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1250 1
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Pečky B 1461 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1390 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1568 ½
2012/2013 10 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1262 1
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1398 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1533 ½
2012/2013 4 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1647 1576 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 ½
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 Šulc František Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1460 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1372 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1000 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Šíp Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1532 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Závůrka Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1564 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Nymburk 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1667 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1492 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1468 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1480 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1468 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1250 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 Houška Bohumil DDM Nymburk C 1777 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1468 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1791 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1468 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1655 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1468 Mašín Karel TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1610 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1468 Závůrka Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1457 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1468 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1606 0
2010/2011 11 B Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1468 Seibt Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1580 0
2010/2011 10 Č Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1468 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 0
2010/2011 9 B Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1468 Kočí František Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1620 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1468 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 0
2010/2011 5 B Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1468 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1697 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1781 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav A 1652 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 Nosek Stanislav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1938 0
2009/2010 6 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1470 ½
2009/2010 5 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1392 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 Čech Lubomír TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1572 ½
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1580 0
2009/2010 9 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1443 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 ½
2009/2010 8 B Sokol Český Brod B 1443 Pilný Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1622 0
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Český Brod B 1443 Říha František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 0
2008/2009 7 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1410 Marek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1622 0
2008/2009 5 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1410 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1661 0
2008/2009 4 B Sokol Český Brod B 1410 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1737 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Český Brod B 1410 Vyhlídal Josef JAWA Brodce B 2104 0
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1773 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 Voborník Bořivoj TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 ½
2008/2009 7 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 Kubečka Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1252 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 Šembera Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1449 ½
2008/2009 5 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1586 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 Mikeš Karel DDM Kolín A ½
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 0
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1495 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 Čutík Jan Sokol Český Brod C 4 ½
2007/2008 11 B TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1650 0
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 Kubečka Jakub TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1252 ½
2007/2008 7 B TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 0
2007/2008 5 B TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1646 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1388 ½
2007/2008 2 B TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1596 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1801 ½
2007/2008 11 B Sokol Pečky E 1401 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1473 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Pečky E 1401 Špitálský Vít Joly Lysá n.L. F ½
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Pečky E 1401 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice C 1527 0
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Pečky E 1401 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1401 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Sokol Pečky E 1401 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany G 1626 0
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Pečky E 1401 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1801 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Sokol Pečky E 1401 Dobiáš Vojtěch DDM Nymburk 1
2007/2008 2 B Sokol Pečky E 1401 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1543 1
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Pečky E 1401 Mikule Zdeněk Slavoj Čáslav 1678 0
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Český Brod A 1376 Stoklasa Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Č. Brod B 1376 Kubečka Jakub DDM Nymburk 1303 1
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Č. Brod B 1376 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1502 ½
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Č. Brod B 1376 Semerák Jiří TJ S. Sendražice B 1502 0
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Č. Brod B 1376 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1563 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Č. Brod B 1376 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky C 1679 0
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Č. Brod B 1376 Fiala Jan Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1363 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1468 ½
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Český Brod B 1363 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice C 1502 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1363 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1530 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1363 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1763 0
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Český Brod B 1363 Kubečka Jakub Sokol Nymburk C ½
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Český Brod B 1363 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá E 1506 0
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Č. Brod B 1334 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky D 0
2004/2005 7 Č Sokol Č. Brod B 1334 Baláček Tadeáš DDM Kolín 1653 ½
2004/2005 6 B Sokol Č. Brod B 1334 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1511 0
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Č. Brod B 1334 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav A 1404 0
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Č. Brod B 1334 Baláček Tadeáš DDM Kolín 1653 1
2003/2004 9 Č Sokol Č. Brod B" 1317 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav 1559 ½
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Č. Brod B" 1317 Merta Jiří TJ Poděbrady B" 1802 0
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Č. Brod B" 1317 Preisner Jan Mgr. Sokol Velim 1521 1
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Č. Brod B" 1317 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1494 0