Hráč Buchar Petr

Buchar Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Buchar Petr
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1916
Elo mezinárodní: 1930
ID: 1386
FIDE ID: 312762
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1924 1934 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1952 1948 ½
2017/2018 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1934 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1559 1618 1
2017/2018 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1954 1934 Špinka Petr Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1955 1946 1
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1951 1934 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1735 1741 1
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1951 1934 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1705 1776 1
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1934 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1831 1843 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1934 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1936 1941 1
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1934 Kuzmin Sergej Šachový klub Lípa C 1931 1922 ½
2017/2018 2 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1934 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1799 1854 1
2017/2018 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1939 1923 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1951 1953 0
2017/2018 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1924 1934 Steiner Pavel Slavia Hradec Králové C 1721 1726 1
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1941 1934 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1956 1978 0
2017/2018 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1941 1934 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1955 1946 0
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1954 1934 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1900 1911 0
2017/2018 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1954 1934 Burdilák Milan TJ Náchod B 1669 1687 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1951 1934 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2060 2059 ½
2017/2018 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1951 1934 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Vrchlabí 2011 2007 0
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1941 1934 Macháň Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2281 2283 0
2017/2018 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1954 1934 Jakša Petr ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1779 1777 ½
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1967 1991 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1952 1917 ½
2016/2017 8 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1967 1991 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 ½
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1967 1991 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1870 1853 0
2016/2017 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 Bartoš Jan Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 ½
2016/2017 9 B ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2049 2035 ½
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1954 1958 ½
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 Pešek Radomír CHESS MOST 2035 2027 ½
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1901 1898 1
2016/2017 4 B ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 1982 1948 ½
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 0
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 ½
2015/2016 9 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1967 1991 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 ½
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1967 1991 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 0
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1967 1991 Fráňa Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2034 2062 0
2015/2016 5 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1967 1991 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1967 1991 Čížek Martin Unichess "B" 1986 2016 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1967 1991 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 2058 ½
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1967 1991 Škuthan Jiří CHESS Most 1984 2025 ½
2015/2016 11 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1930 1969 ½
2015/2016 9 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1582 1653 1
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1914 1901 ½
2015/2016 7 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1887 ½
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1654 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 1
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1749 1731 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2062 2023 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 Blažek Tomáš Region Panda B 1901 1875 ½
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1967 1991 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1870 1853 0
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1967 1991 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1967 1991 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 2138 0
2014/2015 11 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1967 1991 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1686 1690 1
2014/2015 4 B ŠK AD Jičín E 2003 2004 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2119 2103 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 2003 2004 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 1
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 Ringel Jiří Slovan Broumov 1898 1
2014/2015 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1817 ½
2014/2015 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 Šobotník Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 0
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 1
2014/2015 4 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1929 1919 ½
2014/2015 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 ½
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1834 1854 0
2014/2015 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1686 1699 1
2014/2015 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2003 2004 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2085 2080 0
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2003 2004 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2158 2165 0
2014/2015 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2003 2004 Poslušný Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1952 1923 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2003 2004 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2070 2069 ½
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2003 2004 Vávra Radim AKIS Pardubice 2034 2046 ½
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1990 1991 0
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1911 1937 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1960 1985 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1675 1651 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1928 1980 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2113 1948 ½
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1988 1986 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1946 1927 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1883 1918 ½
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1644 1
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1715 1742 1
2013/2014 9 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1885 1883 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Hubáček Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2023 2066 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1827 1861 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1733 1781 ½
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 1
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1881 1906 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 1
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 ½
2012/2013 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1958 1948 0
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1759 1773 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1981 1978 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 0
2012/2013 6 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1961 1844 ½
2012/2013 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 ½
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2031 1924 1
2012/2013 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1967 1962 0
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa D 1828 1815 ½
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 ½
2012/2013 11 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 Kohout Jan ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 ½
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 Šobotník Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 ½
2012/2013 9 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa B 1878 1860 ½
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 ½
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1950 1958 1
2012/2013 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1958 1948 1
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 1
2012/2013 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1911 1919 ½
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1940 1
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 0
2011/2012 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 ½
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa D 1909 1915 ½
2011/2012 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1794 1846 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1599 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1804 1783 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1922 1912 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Cerha Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 2121 2088 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Kohout Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 ½
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2091 2104 0
2011/2012 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1849 1853 1
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1802 1991 1
2011/2012 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 ½
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1927 1943 1
2011/2012 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2131 2129 0
2011/2012 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2117 2075 0
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1943 1952 ½
2011/2012 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2103 2104 ½
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 ½
2011/2012 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2107 2102 ½
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1884 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1912 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1730 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1777 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Hájek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2136 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Jecha Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 1948 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1705 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1915 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1838 ½
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 Sůva Josef TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 1
2010/2011 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 1
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1871 1
2010/2011 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1991 1
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1774 1
2010/2011 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1853 1
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1820 1
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 ½
2010/2011 2 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1915 1
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1981 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1809 ½
2009/2010 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2007 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1977 0
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2007 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1898 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2007 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1933 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2007 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1937 ½
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2007 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1994 ½
2009/2010 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2007 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1818 1
2009/2010 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2007 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov 1
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2007 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov 1421 1
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2081 0
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov 1883 ½
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Jána Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 1765 0
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1857 ½
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Šafařík Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 0
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 1
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1936 1
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Albrecht Zdeněk TJ Baník Žacléř 1774 ½
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1856 ½
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2007 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 1
2008/2009 11 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Neubauer Vilém TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1878 1
2008/2009 10 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Zástava Ladislav NIKI TJ Náchod C 1654 1
2008/2009 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Kořínek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice 1982 1
2008/2009 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2060 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Dusbaba Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 1
2008/2009 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa A 2083 ½
2008/2009 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 1
2008/2009 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2084 0
2008/2009 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2024 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2160 0
2008/2009 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1893 ½
2008/2009 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 ½
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2046 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2133 ½
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 0
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 0
2008/2009 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 0
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 0
2008/2009 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1
2007/2008 11 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa 1950 ½
2007/2008 10 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1876 ½
2007/2008 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1885 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 1
2007/2008 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 Kracík Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1844 1
2007/2008 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov ½
2007/2008 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 1
2007/2008 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 Mareš Ilja TJ Hronov 1836 0
2007/2008 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 Kříž Milan TJ Nová Paka 1758 1
2007/2008 11 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2129 ½
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Petuchov Sergej TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2145 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2211 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Daněk Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2125 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2052 0
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 ½
2007/2008 2 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2136 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2072 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2153 0
2006/2007 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Matějovský Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2069 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2175 ½
2006/2007 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Knížek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2182 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2119 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Hejkrlík Filip AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2070 ½
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Novotný Josef Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2130 1
2006/2007 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany 2156 ½
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2131 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2106 1
2006/2007 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 ½
2006/2007 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1908 ½
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa 1992 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Dusbaba Petr Sokol Náchod 1854 1
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1886 ½
2006/2007 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1970 0
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 1992 ½
2006/2007 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1920 1
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2037 0
2006/2007 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 2020 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1821 ½
2005/2006 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1657 1
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2051 ½
2005/2006 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2016 1
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 Dušek Martin TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2052 0
2005/2006 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2172 ½
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 Chalupecký Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 0
2005/2006 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2215 0
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 Frank Miroslav SK policie Valdice 1835 ½
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1890 0
2005/2006 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1784 1
2005/2006 11 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1922 1
2005/2006 10 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové C 1906 ½
2005/2006 9 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 1995 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1930 1
2005/2006 7 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1971 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 Malík František ŠK Lípa C 1779 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 Daniel Jiří Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 1
2005/2006 4 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1851 1
2005/2006 3 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 Benda Robert ŠK AD Jičín 1972 1
2005/2006 2 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1831 0
2004/2005 9 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 2039 Wenke Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 2043 1
2004/2005 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 2039 Vaňková Marcela J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1918 0
2004/2005 11 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2118 0
2004/2005 10 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2133 ½
2004/2005 8 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 Čihák Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1924 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 ½
2004/2005 6 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 Kořínek Ondřej Slavia Hradec Králové B 2195 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 Trojan Luboš Synthesia Pardubice B 2066 ½
2004/2005 4 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 Krejčová Kateřina Stadion Kutná Hora 2024 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 Pošta Petr AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2172 0
2004/2005 2 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín B 2096 ½
2004/2005 1 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 1
2003/2004 11 Č Tatran Hostinné 2057 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1782 ½
2003/2004 10 B Tatran Hostinné 2057 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2051 ½
2003/2004 8 B Tatran Hostinné 2057 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 1
2003/2004 6 B Tatran Hostinné 2057 Kašpar Ladislav Jiskra Hořice B 1819 1
2003/2004 5 Č Tatran Hostinné 2057 Fikr Lukáš Lázně Bělohrad 1896 0
2003/2004 4 B Tatran Hostinné 2057 Novotný Lubomír Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Tatran Hostinné 2057 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 1
2003/2004 2 B Tatran Hostinné 2057 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1907 1
2003/2004 1 Č Tatran Hostinné 2057 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 2013 0
2003/2004 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim 2121 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2199 1
2003/2004 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 Just Pavel ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 0
2003/2004 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 Šebesta Petr Synthesia Pardubice B 2165 1
2003/2004 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 Janda Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad C 2118 0
2003/2004 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 Strnad Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 1
2003/2004 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 Jirk Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2138 0
2003/2004 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 Crha Pavel Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2004 1
2003/2004 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 1