2015/2016 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1936 |
1957 |
Boháč Pavel
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
1731 |
1734 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Medvědi Zvole
|
1936 |
1957 |
Veselský Michal
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
2048 |
2083 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Medvědi Zvole
|
1936 |
1957 |
Němec David
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
2082 |
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
1936 |
1957 |
Procházka Petr
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1890 |
1879 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
1936 |
1957 |
Vohnout Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
2004 |
2030 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
1936 |
1957 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1904 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1973 |
1970 |
Gruber Miloš
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1940 |
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1973 |
1970 |
Paukert Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1905 |
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1973 |
1970 |
Žáček Petr
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
2056 |
2011 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1973 |
1970 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1852 |
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1973 |
1970 |
Hruška Tomáš
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
2041 |
2044 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1973 |
1970 |
Vytáček Martin
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1838 |
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1973 |
1970 |
Hadžala Daniel
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
2061 |
2023 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1973 |
1970 |
Matouš Rudolf
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1933 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1973 |
1971 |
Plháček Václav
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1815 |
1799 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1973 |
1971 |
Filip Vojtěch
|
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1864 |
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1973 |
1971 |
Košata František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1852 |
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1973 |
1971 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1960 |
1980 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1963 |
1951 |
Mejzlík Vojtěch
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
2052 |
2088 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1963 |
1951 |
Dlouhý Ondřej
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1988 |
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1963 |
1951 |
Rychtář Pavel
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1947 |
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1963 |
1951 |
Beneš Petr
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
2114 |
2127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1963 |
1951 |
Sochor Martin
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
1870 |
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1963 |
1951 |
Forman Miroslav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1896 |
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1963 |
1951 |
Svoboda Jaromír
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1994 |
2010 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1963 |
1951 |
Koller Martin
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1928 |
1930 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1963 |
1951 |
Valtr Tomáš
|
JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
|
2030 |
1989 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1963 |
1951 |
Vokolek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
1888 |
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1963 |
1951 |
Závůrková Monika
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1963 |
1951 |
Mandovec Antonín
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1643 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1963 |
1951 |
Teichmann Čeněk
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1963 |
1951 |
Novák Jiří
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
1999 |
1971 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1963 |
1951 |
Zvára David
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
2059 |
2102 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1963 |
1951 |
Rathouský Jakub
|
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1791 |
1655 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1963 |
1951 |
Pýchová Nela
|
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1795 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1995 |
1948 |
Soural Jan
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2213 |
2228 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1995 |
1948 |
Skácel Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
2080 |
2127 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1995 |
1948 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
2184 |
2192 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1995 |
1948 |
Macek Kamil
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
2006 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1995 |
1948 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B
|
2175 |
2159 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1995 |
1948 |
Rosenbaum Vít
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
2061 |
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1995 |
1948 |
Koudelka Ivan
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
2012 |
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1995 |
1948 |
Groh Jiří
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
2117 |
2116 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1995 |
1948 |
Postupa Pavel
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. D
|
2039 |
2076 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1995 |
1948 |
Eisner Michal
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
2083 |
2067 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
1995 |
1948 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1799 |
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
1995 |
1948 |
Laubacher Luděk
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1559 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
1995 |
1948 |
Plháček Václav
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1863 |
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
1995 |
1948 |
Zvára David
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1979 |
2145 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
1995 |
1948 |
Rathouský Jakub
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
1899 |
1899 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
1995 |
1948 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
1990 |
1944 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
1995 |
1948 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
2061 |
2054 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
1995 |
1948 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
1906 |
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
1995 |
1948 |
Mejzlík Vojtěch
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
2077 |
2098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Netušil Jaroslav
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2004 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Kraisl Vlastimil
|
SK Pyrit Příbram C
|
|
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Paukert Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Hrdina Robin
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Hlína Miloš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
|
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Mejzlík Vojtěch
|
Spartak Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
2090 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Řehoř Jan
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Stolz Lubor
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
|
1923 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Lažánek Jan
|
Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
|
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Pelikán Tomáš
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
|
1883 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Havlíček Pavel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1957 |
Zvára Tomáš
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1957 |
Žamboch Roman
|
Kralupy n.Vltavou A
|
|
2009 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1957 |
Skála Radim
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1501 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1957 |
Krafka Jan
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1957 |
Havrlík Pavel
|
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1957 |
Morávek Jakub
|
Kralupy n.Vltavou B
|
|
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1957 |
Košata František
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1862 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Fiala Jan
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Nigrin Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Skalický Tomáš
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Hrdina Robin
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
2048 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Bouček Vlastimil
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l.
|
|
1994 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Mandovec Antonín
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Březina Jindřich
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Havlíček Pavel
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Lacina Ladislav
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1957 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1924 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1956 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Skřivánek Jan
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
|
2211 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Soukal Roman
|
Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1914 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Al Masani Abdul
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Nosek Filip
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Zděnek Pavel
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1972 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Hostička František
|
Spartak Žebrák
|
|
2180 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Vevera Radek
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
2070 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
Rakovník
|
|
2206 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Berger Tomáš
|
Slavoj Čáslav
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Kostelec nad Černými lesy B
|
|
1987 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Innemann František
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Krejčí Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Fekete František
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1719 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1955 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
Novák Jiří
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1994 |
Švadlenka Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno A
|
|
2012 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1994 |
Seiner František
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A
|
|
1736 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1994 |
|
Alva Příbram B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1994 |
Tomíšek Petr
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1966 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1994 |
Horák Vladimír
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1994 |
Šáfr Jan
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1994 |
Lavrinčík Pavel
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B
|
|
1839 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1994 |
Tejkal Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1994 |
Pospěch Roman
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1987 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1994 |
Stolz Lubor
|
Spartak Žebrák
|
|
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1994 |
Eisner Oldřich
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1994 |
Vít Martin
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1994 |
Innemann František
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1994 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1911 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1994 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1967 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1994 |
Šurnický Milan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1773 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1994 |
Zděnek Pavel
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1994 |
Řebíček Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1994 |
Fialka Miroslav
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2123 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1994 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1951 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Procházka Petr
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
2004 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Havelka Petr
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1969 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
2053 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
2109 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Sochor Martin
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Souček Milan
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2110 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Benešov
|
1936 |
1957 |
Gergelits Václav
|
Vlašim
|
|
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Benešov
|
|
1865 |
Babczynski Marcel
|
Brodce
|
|
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Benešov
|
|
1865 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
Kutná Hora
|
|
1919 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Benešov
|
|
1865 |
Forman Miroslav
|
Kostelec A
|
|
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Benešov
|
|
1865 |
Hlavnička Karel
|
Říčany B
|
|
1972 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Benešov
|
|
1865 |
|
Sendražice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Benešov
|
|
1865 |
Jeřábek Pavel
|
Poděbrady
|
|
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Benešov
|
|
1865 |
Hlína Miloš
|
Říčany C
|
|
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Benešov
|
|
1865 |
Novák Ivan
|
SE Ml.Boleslav C
|
|
1820 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Benešov
|
|
1865 |
Misař Aleš
|
Nymburk
|
|
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Forman Miroslav
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Vlach Josef
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
Jawa Brodce B
|
|
2090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Gernert Otakar
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Vonderka Lukáš
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1728 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Vít Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1959 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Šurnický Milan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
|
|
1797 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Urban Miroslav
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Filandr Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
Eisner Michal
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
2002 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1860 |
Wimmer Jaroslav
|
Bohemia PoděbradyA
|
|
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1860 |
Drašner František
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1860 |
Žák Zbyněk
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1860 |
Hlavnička Jan
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1860 |
Hrubant Ivan
|
Biomedica Říčany A
|
|
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1860 |
Svoboda Jaromír
|
Jawa Brodce A
|
|
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1860 |
Tomek Bohuslav
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1973 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1860 |
Kalvach Ladislav
|
Kostelec n/ČL A
|
|
1906 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1860 |
Vojta Pavel
|
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1860 |
Sobotka Jiří
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
1945 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1860 |
Fialka Miroslav
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1860 |
Soukal Roman
|
ŠK ALVA Příbram C
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1860 |
Novák Milan
|
TJ SOU Příbram A
|
|
1951 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1860 |
Mejzlík Ondřej
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
2165 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1860 |
Boštík Vladimír
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1860 |
Paukert Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1860 |
Savkov František
|
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
2085 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1860 |
Procházka Petr
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Mejzlík Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
2064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Šindelář Pavel
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1976 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Holub Milan
|
Jawa Brodce A
|
|
2133 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Hlaváčová Lucie
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1955 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Postupa Pavel
|
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Hora Milan
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2135 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Keller Daniel
|
Stad. Kutná Hora A
|
|
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Straka Jaroslav
|
Biomedica Říčany A
|
|
2187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Srba Milan
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
2090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1817 |
Plášek Zdeněk
|
Kostelec n/ČL A
|
|
2083 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1817 |
Vonderka Lukáš
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1817 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1817 |
Šindelář Pavel
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1976 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1817 |
Forman Miroslav
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1817 |
Kruška Vladimír
|
Sokol Kolín G
|
|
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1817 |
Procházka Jaroslav
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1960 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1817 |
Oulovský Pavel
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1817 |
Vrkota Miloš
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1938 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1817 |
Král Pavel
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1567 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1817 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Stad.Kutná Hora B
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|