Hráč Trojan Ondřej

Trojan Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Trojan Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 1828
ID: 13546
FIDE ID: 339628
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1861 1858 Portych Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1861 1852 0
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 1858 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín C 1668 1717 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 1858 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1859 1837 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 1858 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1664 1658 1
2017/2018 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1831 1858 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1712 1699 ½
2017/2018 10 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1840 1858 Vágner Patrik TJ Náchod B 1696 1713 ½
2017/2018 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1840 1858 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2019 2008 0
2017/2018 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1861 1858 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1829 0 ½
2017/2018 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1861 1858 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1855 1847 0
2017/2018 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1840 1858 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2006 1993 ½
2017/2018 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1840 1858 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1956 1978 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1843 1848 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa B 1833 1814 ½
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 1
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín F 2047 2043 0
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1967 1960 0
2016/2017 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 2094 2097 0
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 ½
2016/2017 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa D 2028 2016 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 Malinský Martin TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1832 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1782 1787 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1749 1731 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1789 1783 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 Daniel Jiří Region Panda B 1956 1933 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 Zikmund Daniel ŠK AD Jičín D 1893 1909 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 Bielavský Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1985 1999 ½
2014/2015 10 B DDM Praha 6 C 1848 1851 Hájek Jiří ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 ½
2014/2015 9 Č DDM Praha 6 C 1848 1851 Přibyl Josef Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 2252 2236 0
2014/2015 8 B DDM Praha 6 C 1848 1851 Hinz František Holdia DP Praha D 1891 1906 ½
2014/2015 6 B DDM Praha 6 C 1848 1851 Kříž Pavel Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 ½
2014/2015 3 B DDM Praha 6 C 1848 1851 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1733 1
2014/2015 1 B DDM Praha 6 C 1848 1851 Limberský Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 1
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2046 2052 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Mojžíš Martin TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2026 2022 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Sucharda David TJ Jiskra Hořice 1825 1837 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1817 1814 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 2005 2004 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín D 2108 2109 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2060 2066 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Wagner Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1992 1927 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2102 2100 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1820 1933 0
2013/2014 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 ½
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1795 1795 1
2013/2014 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1733 1781 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1604 1806 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 0
2013/2014 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1924 1921 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1798 1795 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov C 1885 1799 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1649 1
2013/2014 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 0
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 Vít Jaroslav TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 Slabý Aleš ŠK Sobotka 2053 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 Hubáček Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 1992 2044 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1828 1836 1
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov 1807 1770 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1764 ½
2012/2013 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1828 1815 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov 1643 1664 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1822 1897 0
2011/2012 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1527 1607 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa D 1567 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1791 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1392 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa C 1550 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1762 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1641 1674 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1739 Kebort František DUHA TJ Náchod E 1447 1461 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1739 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1424 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1739 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1694 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1859 1831 Burdilák Milan KUNA TJ Náchod D 1769 1797 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1739 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1762 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1739 Mata Michal Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1639 1
2011/2012 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1739 Škoda Pavel Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1828 ½
2010/2011 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 Toman Radek TJ Loko Trutnov 1620 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1846 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1572 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa C 1729 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 1628 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 1742 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1790 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 Mráz Pavel Sport.klub policie Valdice 1702 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 Turčín Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1909 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1678 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1678 ½
2009/2010 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 Bednář Jiří Slovan Broumov 1937 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 Šenkýř Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2009/2010 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1942 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1917 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 ½
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 0
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1990 0
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Jilemnice 1720 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1820 0
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1720 Pávek Vladimír SK HSM Trutnov 1618 1
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Jilemnice 1720 Rigel Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1455 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 1720 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1727 ½
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Jilemnice 1720 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1720 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 1
2008/2009 8 B ŠK Jilemnice 1694 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1618 1
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1694 Šveda František SKP Valdice 1663 ½
2008/2009 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 1694 Skála Lukáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1694 Rejl Radek SK HSM Trutnov B 1457 1
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1694 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1
2008/2009 1 B ŠK Jilemnice 1694 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice B 1599 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1694 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1845 ½
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1694 Řičař Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1687 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1694 Dvořák Radovan Šachový klub Lípa D 1564 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1694 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1800 0
2008/2009 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1694 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 Pištěk Marcel Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 ½
2007/2008 10 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1575 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 Malíková Kateřina Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 ½
2007/2008 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 0
2007/2008 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 Mašek Josef ŠK Jilemnice A 1748 1
2007/2008 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1782 ½
2007/2008 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1537 1
2007/2008 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1666 Duda Antonín TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2037 0
2006/2007 11 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1658 Malinská Helena Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1
2006/2007 10 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1658 Zajíc Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1
2006/2007 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1658 Mach Michal TJ Sokol Lužany 1646 ½
2006/2007 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1658 Klossovski Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1449 1
2006/2007 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1658 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1728 ½
2006/2007 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1658 Malinský Petr Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1272 1
2006/2007 3 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1658 Babušík Pavel ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2006/2007 2 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1658 Fiebinger Zdeněk ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1769 ½
2005/2006 11 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1616 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1803 0
2005/2006 6 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1616 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa C 1627 ½
2005/2006 1 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1616 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 2004 1
2005/2006 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1616 Polok František Loko Trutnov B 1
2005/2006 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1616 Nechanický Zdeněk TJ Jilemnice B 1487 1
2005/2006 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1616 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1787 0
2005/2006 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1616 Žežulka Josef ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2005/2006 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1616 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/P B 1743 0
2005/2006 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1616 Mašek Josef TJ Jilemnice A 1756 ½
2005/2006 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1616 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1596 1
2005/2006 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1616 Meduna Pavel TJ L.Bělohrad B 1612 1
2004/2005 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1506 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice A 1671 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1506 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1668 ½
2004/2005 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1506 Bičiště Petr TJ SO Lužany 1584 1
2004/2005 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1506 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/P B 1677 ½
2004/2005 5 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1506 Machovec Luboš SKP Valdice B 1559 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1506 Novotný Jiří Tatran Hostinné B 1
2004/2005 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1506 Meduna Pavel TJ L.Bělohrad B 1654 1
2004/2005 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1506 Nechanický Zdeněk TJ Jilemnice 1
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n.P. 1825 0
2004/2005 9 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 0
2004/2005 8 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1420 1
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1802 ½
2004/2005 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2038 0
2004/2005 5 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 Fiebinger Zdeněk ŠK HSM Trutnov 1813 1
2004/2005 3 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 ½
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 Ledl Svatopluk TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1805 0
2004/2005 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 Baťka Josef J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Tatran Hostinné 1462 Malík František ŠK Lípa C 1784 0
2003/2004 8 B Tatran Hostinné 1462 Kout Ivo Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1601 0
2003/2004 7 Č Tatran Hostinné 1462 Říčař Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0
2003/2004 6 B Tatran Hostinné 1462 Krejcar Jaroslav Jiskra Hořice B 1567 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Tatran Hostinné 1462 Pochop Karel Lázně Bělohrad 1794 ½
2003/2004 4 B Tatran Hostinné 1462 Urbanec Jaromír Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1
2003/2004 3 Č Tatran Hostinné 1462 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1661 ½
2003/2004 2 B Tatran Hostinné 1462 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1591 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Tatran Hostinné 1462 Volf Michal TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1603 1
2003/2004 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1462 Kulhánek Josef Tatran Hostinné B 1656 0
2003/2004 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1462 Petrák František Sokol Dubenec 1614 1
2003/2004 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1462 Černý Viktor HSM Trutnov B 1581 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1462 Nechanický Zdeněk TJ Jilemnice 1
2003/2004 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1462 Syrůček Petr Baník žacléř 1762 0
2003/2004 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1462 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice C 1