2023/2024 |
7 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2088 |
2079 |
Černý Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1988 |
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2088 |
2079 |
Lojek Marek
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2156 |
2132 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2095 |
2079 |
Paseka Matyáš
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B
|
2220 |
2203 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2102 |
2079 |
Fiala Vlastimil
|
ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
|
1987 |
1929 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2088 |
2079 |
Zajíček Tomáš
|
SK Prostějov B
|
1988 |
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2088 |
2079 |
Vodák Rostislav
|
ŠK Velké Losiny
|
2005 |
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2088 |
2079 |
Hájek Zdeněk
|
Sokol Přemyslovice
|
1985 |
1966 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2086 |
2079 |
Faja Vilém
|
ŠK Vinary
|
1684 |
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2087 |
2088 |
Navrátilík Pavel
|
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2030 |
1949 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2087 |
2088 |
Švehla Karel
|
VSK Universita Brno
|
2119 |
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2066 |
2093 |
Trávníček Petr
|
SK Podlužan Prušánky
|
2049 |
2079 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2066 |
2093 |
Veselý Jaromír
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1915 |
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2083 |
2093 |
Marek Jakub
|
SK GPOA Znojmo
|
1864 |
1943 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2083 |
2093 |
Gerych Jan
|
TJ Tatran Litovel
|
2018 |
2010 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2091 |
2093 |
Molnar Jiří
|
STAV-IZOL ISO Olomouc
|
1844 |
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2099 |
2088 |
Hradský Aleš
|
Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov B
|
1803 |
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2087 |
2088 |
Opravil Karel
|
ŠK Loštice
|
2043 |
2055 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2087 |
2088 |
Míka Tomáš
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
1848 |
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2083 |
2093 |
Vejmola Adam
|
Sokol Přemyslovice
|
1862 |
1852 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2066 |
2093 |
Malý Marek
|
ŠK Velké Losiny
|
2122 |
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2083 |
2093 |
Fiala Vlastimil
|
ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
|
1940 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2083 |
2093 |
Stýblo Michal
|
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
|
2222 |
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2091 |
2093 |
Banasik Krzysztof
|
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
2187 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2091 |
2093 |
Vozák Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Skalička
|
1915 |
1924 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2095 |
2063 |
Milat Patrik
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2046 |
2049 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2079 |
2063 |
Tůma Jan
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1997 |
1998 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2070 |
2064 |
Karlík Ondřej
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2168 |
2161 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2070 |
2064 |
Smilek Petr
|
ŠK Vsetín
|
1941 |
1969 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2066 |
2064 |
Holemář David
|
Moravská Slavia Brno B
|
2198 |
2200 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2061 |
2064 |
Mudrák Josef
|
TJ Vlčnov
|
2213 |
2202 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2061 |
2064 |
Horsák Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2060 |
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2071 |
2064 |
Cupek Martin
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2088 |
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2095 |
2063 |
Pavlík Petr
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
1895 |
1911 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2079 |
2063 |
Škovroň Josef
|
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
1875 |
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2079 |
2063 |
Františ Petr
|
SK Prostějov B
|
1803 |
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2066 |
2064 |
Tichý Miroslav
|
ROŠÁDA Prostějov A
|
1889 |
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2061 |
2064 |
Zbořil Tomáš
|
STAV-IZOL ISO A
|
2134 |
2113 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2061 |
2064 |
Zapletal Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice
|
2099 |
2082 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2071 |
2064 |
Navrátil Jiří
|
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A
|
2043 |
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2071 |
2064 |
Kubíček Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Velké Losiny A
|
2100 |
2096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
A64 UP Olomouc
|
2095 |
2063 |
Zapletal Jiří
|
T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice "B"
|
2090 |
2081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
A64 UP Olomouc
|
2061 |
2064 |
Zbořil Tomáš
|
STAV-IZOL ISO "B"
|
2134 |
2113 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Agentura 64 Grygov B
|
2069 |
2062 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
ŠK Velké Losiny
|
2147 |
2155 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
A64 Proclient Grygov
|
2076 |
2082 |
Hurta Jiří
|
Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
1776 |
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
A64 Proclient Grygov
|
2087 |
2082 |
Fialka Adam
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1827 |
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
A64 Proclient Grygov
|
2095 |
2082 |
Cupek Martin
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
2083 |
2081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
A64 Proclient Grygov
|
2095 |
2082 |
Milat Patrik
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C"
|
2045 |
2050 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
A64 Proclient Grygov
|
2090 |
2073 |
Vizner Jaroslav
|
Baník Havířov
|
1906 |
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
A64 Proclient Grygov
|
2082 |
2073 |
Škola Miroslav
|
TJ Ostrava "B"
|
2066 |
2062 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
A64 Proclient Grygov
|
2082 |
2073 |
Foltyn Lukasz
|
ŠK Karviná
|
1969 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Agentura 64 Grygov B
|
2087 |
2082 |
Gondek Radovan
|
ŠK Jeseník
|
1911 |
1878 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Agentura 64 Grygov B
|
2095 |
2082 |
Štverák Milan
|
TJ Sokol Skalička
|
2011 |
2013 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Agentura 64 Grygov B
|
2095 |
2073 |
Kučera Jiří
|
Sigmia Olomouc
|
1960 |
1953 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Agentura 64 Grygov B
|
2082 |
2073 |
Zapletal Jiří
|
Sokol Přemyslovice
|
2083 |
2084 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Agentura 64 Grygov B
|
2082 |
2073 |
Malý Marek
|
ŠK Velké Losiny A
|
2132 |
2100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Agentura 64 Grygov B
|
2086 |
2073 |
Zdražil Jan
|
Šachový klub Olomouc
|
1948 |
1954 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2087 |
2082 |
Kašík Miroslav
|
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
1970 |
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2099 |
2082 |
Uřičář Zdeněk
|
ŠK Veselí nad Moravou
|
1915 |
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2099 |
2082 |
Stánec Stanislav
|
SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
|
2045 |
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2103 |
2082 |
Vláčil Vladimír
|
SK Prostějov
|
1973 |
1968 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2103 |
2082 |
Blaha Petr
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
1971 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2110 |
2074 |
Martinka Jakub
|
ŠK Zlín
|
1855 |
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2110 |
2074 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
ŠK Velké Losiny
|
2162 |
2196 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2110 |
2074 |
Kapusta Petr
|
TJ Vlčnov
|
2238 |
2217 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2096 |
2074 |
Slanicay Gabriel
|
ŠO Kunovice
|
1682 |
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2075 |
2082 |
Telařík Radek
|
ŠK Šternberk
|
1873 |
1886 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2087 |
2082 |
Urbášek Oleg
|
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
|
1957 |
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2087 |
2082 |
Banasik Krzysztof
|
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
2228 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2099 |
2082 |
Dvořák Vladimír
|
ROŠÁDA Prostějov A
|
1896 |
1924 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2103 |
2082 |
Kašparovský Petr
|
Sokol Přemyslovice A
|
1952 |
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2103 |
2082 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
|
ŠK Jeseník A
|
1995 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2110 |
2074 |
Kozák Petr
|
ŠK Olomouc A
|
2082 |
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2110 |
2074 |
Žůrek Milan
|
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
|
2340 |
2314 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2110 |
2074 |
Nehyba Martin
|
Sokol Skalička A
|
2072 |
2104 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2096 |
2074 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
ŠK Velké Losiny B
|
2185 |
2196 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2086 |
2044 |
Cagašík Tomáš
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2193 |
2194 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2071 |
2044 |
Sládek Vladislav
|
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
1907 |
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2082 |
2044 |
Kačírek Petr
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
2274 |
2279 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2082 |
2044 |
Raszka Janusz
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2135 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2100 |
2057 |
Malčánek Jan
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2107 |
2095 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
AŠK DA Olomouc "A"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Weczerek Marek
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A"
|
2054 |
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
AŠK DA Olomouc "A"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Tomaszewski Kacper
|
SK Slavia Orlová "A"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
AŠK DA Olomouc "A"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Poloch Petr
|
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
AŠK DA Olomouc "A"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Vysoglad Petr
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1995 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
AŠK DA Olomouc "A"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Bachořík Otto
|
Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
2167 |
2158 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
AŠK DA Olomouc "A"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Fojtík Vlastislav
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P
|
2104 |
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
AŠK DA Olomouc "A"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Kvíčala Miroslav
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
2011 |
2017 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2086 |
2044 |
Strašil Pavel
|
ŠK Zábřeh
|
2020 |
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2082 |
2044 |
Telařík Radek
|
ŠK Šternberk
|
1853 |
1852 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2071 |
2044 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
Velké Losiny B
|
2221 |
2218 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2065 |
2044 |
Matoušek Petr
|
TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice
|
2140 |
2108 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2065 |
2044 |
Tustanowski Robert
|
Zlaté Hory
|
2277 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Tatran Litovel "B"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Kawulok Marek
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2142 |
2153 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Tatran Litovel "B"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Očkay Tomáš
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2146 |
2149 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Tatran Litovel "B"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Suchánek Miroslav
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
|
2098 |
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Tatran Litovel "B"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Kubeczka Aleš
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2011 |
2021 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Tatran Litovel "B"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Kočí Ladislav
|
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
|
1887 |
1881 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Tatran Litovel "B"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Slanina Miroslav
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2159 |
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Tatran Litovel "B"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Sohr Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Velké Losiny
|
2086 |
2101 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Tatran Litovel "B"
|
2095 |
2093 |
Zimniok Lubomír
|
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2087 |
2114 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2095 |
2093 |
Mrva Marek
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2227 |
2200 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2095 |
2093 |
Žigo Viktor
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
|
2265 |
2260 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2095 |
2093 |
Kapusta Petr
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2156 |
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov\r
|
2095 |
2093 |
Veselý Martin
|
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2089 |
2105 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov\r
|
2095 |
2093 |
Dubina Pavel
|
ŠK Zlín "A"
|
2136 |
2095 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov\r
|
2095 |
2093 |
Stuchlý Ondřej
|
ŠK Staré Město "A"
|
2047 |
2070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov\r
|
2095 |
2093 |
Kaňáková Natálie
|
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B"
|
2064 |
2006 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov\r
|
2095 |
2093 |
Kapusta Petr
|
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2156 |
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov\r
|
2095 |
2093 |
Kostka Vít
|
SK Slavia Orlová "A"
|
2148 |
2129 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
2095 |
2093 |
Majer Jiří
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
2096 |
2031 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
2095 |
2093 |
Bukáček Lubomír
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava
|
2092 |
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
2095 |
2093 |
Hošek Martin
|
Jezdci Jundrov
|
2070 |
2093 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
2095 |
2093 |
Gaša Patrik
|
TJ Podlužan Prušánky
|
2108 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
2095 |
2093 |
Riška Lubomír
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
2175 |
2186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
2095 |
2093 |
Walek Petr
|
ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice
|
2153 |
2102 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
2095 |
2093 |
Kopřiva Oldřich
|
ŠK GARDE Lipovec
|
2086 |
2073 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
2095 |
2093 |
Hába Zdeněk
|
ŠK GORDIC
|
2227 |
2193 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
2095 |
2093 |
Messerschmidt Stanislav
|
OREL Ořechov
|
2036 |
2045 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
2095 |
2093 |
Skácelík Petr
|
ŠK Duras BVK B
|
2169 |
2151 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Agentura 64 Grygov „A“
|
2110 |
2117 |
Dobeš Vojtěch
|
ŠK Staré Město „A“
|
2116 |
2154 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Agentura 64 Grygov „A“
|
2110 |
2117 |
Šenkýř Martin
|
ŠK Zlín „A“
|
2174 |
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Agentura 64 Grygov „A“
|
2110 |
2117 |
Nepomucký Ondřej
|
ŠK Duras BVK „B“
|
2267 |
2261 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Agentura 64 Grygov „A“
|
2110 |
2117 |
Čempel Jaroslav
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A"
|
2135 |
2129 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Agentura 64 Grygov "B"
|
2110 |
2117 |
Kocián Karel
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
2220 |
2215 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Agentura 64 Grygov "B"
|
2110 |
2117 |
Mohapl Petr
|
Tatran Litovel "B"
|
2076 |
2085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Agentura 64 Grygov "B"
|
2110 |
2117 |
Wiewiora Eneasz
|
ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova
|
2218 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Agentura 64 Grygov "B"
|
2110 |
2117 |
Štukner Šimon
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2121 |
2120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Agentura 64 Grygov "B"
|
2110 |
2117 |
Pacl Václav
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2098 |
2090 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Agentura 64 Grygov "B"
|
2110 |
2117 |
Nábělek Marek
|
Baník Havířov
|
2270 |
2277 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Agentura 64 Grygov "B"
|
2110 |
2117 |
Bosák Jan
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
2175 |
2166 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Agentura 64 Grygov "B"
|
2110 |
2117 |
Kudla Richard
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2075 |
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Agentura 64 Grygov "B"
|
2110 |
2117 |
Mrva Marek
|
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2185 |
2186 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Agentura 64 Grygov "B"
|
2110 |
2117 |
Fiřt Stanislav
|
Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
2242 |
2226 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Janyška Pavel
|
TJ VOKD Poruba
|
2080 |
2115 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Kalivoda Jiří
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2195 |
2193 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Hrtánek Jiří
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
2065 |
2086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Svoboda Rostislav
|
ŠK Zlín "B"
|
2063 |
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Kubeczka Aleš
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2069 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Cupek Martin
|
ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova
|
2056 |
2081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Hromada Pavel
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2191 |
2223 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Fargač Martin
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
2149 |
2184 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Funiok Marcel
|
Baník Havířov "A"
|
2112 |
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Navrátil Jiří
|
A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B"
|
2071 |
2074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Doležel Jaromír
|
T.J. Sokol Šumperk
|
2019 |
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Petr Jiří
|
Spartak Přerov
|
1913 |
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
A64 PřF Olomouc
|
2146 |
2157 |
Dvořák Vladimír
|
ROŠÁDA Prostějov
|
2046 |
2047 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Novák Radomír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2132 |
2118 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Sýkora Josef
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B
|
2109 |
2085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Zeinert Michal
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí
|
2134 |
2125 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Macháň Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2078 |
2122 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Nývlt Otto
|
TJ Náchod
|
1980 |
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
2043 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Jarábek Vratislav
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2216 |
2217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Trhal Tomáš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
2119 |
2133 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Malý Marek
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
|
2143 |
2113 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
A64 PřF UP Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Štec František
|
Spartak Přerov
|
2026 |
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
A64 PřF UP Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Tichý Miroslav
|
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
|
2010 |
2003 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
A64 PřF UP Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Švéda Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice
|
|
1921 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
A64 PřF UP Olomouc
|
2155 |
2167 |
Navrátil Jiří
|
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
|
2057 |
2006 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2122 |
2141 |
Stachoň Martin
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2044 |
2073 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2122 |
2141 |
Dubina Pavel
|
ŠK Zlín B
|
2161 |
2079 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2122 |
2141 |
Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
|
Tatra Kopřivnice
|
1994 |
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2122 |
2141 |
Pilsová Karolína
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2176 |
2280 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2122 |
2141 |
Mikulec Jiří
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2020 |
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2122 |
2141 |
Chlevišťan Jakub
|
TJ VOKD Poruba
|
2161 |
2153 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2122 |
2141 |
Fargač Martin
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2099 |
2081 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2122 |
2141 |
Mrva Marek
|
Mittal Ostrava
|
2211 |
2212 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2122 |
2141 |
Weczerek Marek
|
MSA Dolní Benešov
|
2095 |
2057 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2122 |
2141 |
Bulawa Marek
|
Baník Havířov B
|
2033 |
2037 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2122 |
2141 |
Kolář Stanislav
|
Baník Havířov A
|
2050 |
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2122 |
2141 |
Kubeczka Aleš
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
1975 |
2025 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2148 |
Karásek Lukáš
|
SK Gordic
|
|
2183 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2148 |
Kapusta Petr
|
SK Zlin B
|
|
2172 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2148 |
Mlýnek Petr
|
SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole
|
|
2183 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2148 |
Pilsová Karolína
|
Slavia Orlova
|
|
2181 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2148 |
Vlatten Andre C
|
Spartak Přerov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2148 |
Reichl Roman
|
LOKO Zábřeh
|
|
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2148 |
Vícenec Roman
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
|
|
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2148 |
Alfimov Igor
|
A64 PřF UP Olomouc
|
|
1763 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2148 |
Zapletal Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice
|
|
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2148 |
Pavlů Jiří
|
T.J. Sokol Šumperk B
|
|
1885 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2148 |
Vopatová Nicola
|
Tatran Litovel C
|
|
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2146 |
Vacek Antonín
|
TJ Mittal B
|
|
2089 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2146 |
Konštacký Matěj
|
TJ Mořkov
|
|
2117 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2146 |
Očkay Tomáš
|
TJ VOKD Poruba
|
|
2165 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2146 |
Vitásek Jan
|
ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A
|
|
2053 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2146 |
Schuster Vít
|
Slavoj Bruntál
|
|
2093 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2146 |
Blahut Jaroslav
|
TŽ Třinec C
|
|
1860 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2146 |
Šnyta Zdeněk
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
|
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2146 |
Kulišťák Milan
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
|
2006 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2146 |
Bulawa Marek
|
Baník Havířov
|
|
2038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2146 |
Vícenec Roman
|
T.J. Sokol Šumperk
|
|
2027 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
GARDE Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2146 |
Zatloukal Petr
|
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice
|
|
2090 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
GARDE Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2146 |
Doležel Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
|
|
2109 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
GARDE Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2146 |
Růžička Milan
|
LOKO Zábřeh
|
|
2083 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2151 |
Bačák Petr
|
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2151 |
Vrána František
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
|
2302 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2151 |
Kratochvíl Milan
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C
|
|
2170 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2151 |
Kubíček Antonín
|
TJ Tatran Litovel B
|
|
2253 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2151 |
Přenosil Jiří
|
AŠK DA Olomouc
|
|
2085 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2151 |
Mudra Tomáš
|
ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C
|
|
2163 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2151 |
Bohuslav Jan
|
Tatran Poštorná
|
|
2062 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2151 |
Dvouletý Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
|
2115 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2151 |
Doležel Jaromír
|
T.J. Sokol Šumperk
|
|
2124 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
GARDE Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2151 |
Konečný Martin
|
AŠK DA Olomouc B
|
|
2008 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
GARDE Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2151 |
Harašta Zdeněk
|
Spartak Přerov
|
|
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
GARDE Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2151 |
Fiala Jiří
|
Sigmia Olomouc
|
|
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2142 |
Sohr Vladimír
|
ŠK Sokol Šumperk A
|
|
2136 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2142 |
Bém Josef
|
ŠK Sokol Šumperk B
|
|
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2142 |
Fiala Vlastimil
|
AŠK DA Olomouc
|
|
2076 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2142 |
Karlík Vladimír
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2325 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2142 |
Vrtal Jaroslav
|
SK Boršice
|
|
2128 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2142 |
Kratochvíl Milan
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C
|
|
2224 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2142 |
Podbrdský Pavel
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
2146 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2142 |
Krčál Michal
|
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2157 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2142 |
Mayer Josef
|
TJ Tatran Poštorná
|
|
2045 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2142 |
Studený Radovan
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
|
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2142 |
Mlčoch David
|
SK Prostějov
|
|
2206 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2111 |
Svítek Jiří
|
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2111 |
Navrátil Jiří
|
LOKO Zábřeh
|
|
2140 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2111 |
Mareš Jaroslav
|
ŠK 64 Brno
|
|
2104 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2111 |
Kašík Miroslav
|
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
|
2064 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2111 |
Partyš Petr
|
SK Boršice
|
|
1978 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2111 |
Balážec Ludovít
|
ŠK SK Zlín C
|
|
2014 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2111 |
Skácelík Petr
|
ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B
|
|
2260 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2111 |
Zbořil Tomáš
|
AŠK DA Olomouc
|
|
2015 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2111 |
Nejezchleba Josef
|
LOKO Zábřeh B
|
|
2052 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2111 |
Šlechta Ladislav
|
Spartak Přerov
|
|
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2111 |
Kučera Jiří
|
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc
|
|
1993 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
|
2111 |
Lejsal Slavomír
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
|
|
1959 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
A64 MIPAP Grygov B
|
|
2091 |
Štverák Milan
|
ŠKZ Vsetín
|
|
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
A64 MIPAP Grygov B
|
|
2091 |
Navrátilík Pavel
|
MKS Holešov
|
|
2115 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
A64 MIPAP Grygov B
|
|
2091 |
Navrátil Jiří
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
|
2113 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
A64 MIPAP Grygov B
|
|
2091 |
Horsák Jan
|
TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh
|
|
2095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
A64 MIPAP Grygov B
|
|
2091 |
Sochna Dušan
|
TJ Sokol Bzenec
|
|
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
A64 MIPAP Grygov B
|
|
2091 |
Vavruška Antonín
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
|
2189 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
A64 MIPAP Grygov B
|
|
2091 |
Sohr Vladimír
|
LOKO Zábřeh
|
|
2138 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2091 |
Bureš Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
|
|
2019 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2091 |
Glöckner Jaromír
|
DDM+TJ Mohelnice
|
|
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2091 |
Reichl Roman
|
LOKO Zábřeh B
|
|
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2091 |
Kočí Ladislav
|
TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov
|
|
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2091 |
Mohapl Petr
|
ŠK Šternberk
|
|
2074 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2091 |
Přikryl Tomáš
|
SK Přerov
|
|
1986 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
A64 Mipap Grygov B
|
|
2094 |
Staufčík Robert
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
|
2105 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
A64 Mipap Grygov B
|
|
2094 |
Stuchlý Radim
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
|
2057 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
A64 Valoz Grygov C
|
|
2094 |
Pelcl Zdeněk
|
LOKO Zábřeh B
|
|
1676 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
A64 Valoz Grygov C
|
|
2094 |
Gerych Jan
|
AŠK DA Olomouc
|
|
1992 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
A64 Valoz Grygov C
|
|
2094 |
Švéda Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A
|
|
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
A64 Valoz Grygov C
|
|
2094 |
Růžička Milan
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
|
|
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
A64 Valoz Grygov C
|
|
2094 |
Španner Josef
|
Sigmia Olomouc
|
|
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
A64 Valoz Grygov C
|
|
2094 |
Tichý David
|
DDM&TJ Mohelnice
|
|
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2141 |
Zajíček Petr
|
ŠK Zbroj Vsetín
|
|
2044 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2141 |
Kojetský Pavel
|
Slavia Kroměříž A
|
|
2162 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2141 |
Šudřich Radek
|
MKS Holešov
|
|
1948 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2141 |
Fiala Jiří
|
SK Prostějov
|
|
2160 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2141 |
Volek Karel
|
DDM+TJ Mohelnice
|
|
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2141 |
Sýkora Jan
|
SK Prostějov B
|
|
2025 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2141 |
Spurný Antonín
|
Sokol Přemyslovice
|
|
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2141 |
Robenek Jiří
|
ŠK Jeseník
|
|
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2141 |
Gerych Jan
|
AŠK DA Olomouc
|
|
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2141 |
Španner Josef
|
Sigmia Olomouc
|
|
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2141 |
Přikryl Tomáš
|
SK Přerov
|
|
2072 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
A64 Grygov C
|
|
2141 |
Krejčí Jan
|
Tatran Litovel C
|
|
2190 |
0 |
soutěž
|