Hráč Štefan Jaroslav

Štefan Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Štefan Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1900
Elo mezinárodní: 1888
ID: 13376
FIDE ID: 349852
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1905 1914 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1616 1606 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1888 1914 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1781 1702 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1894 1914 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2061 2068 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1905 1914 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1764 1774 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1888 1914 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1767 1785 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1901 1898 Doležal Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2227 2191 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1901 1898 Bartoš Jan Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1901 1898 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2085 2072 0
2016/2017 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1901 1898 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 0
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1901 1898 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2023 2040 ½
2016/2017 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1901 1898 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2104 2114 0
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1901 1898 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2100 2083 1
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 Novotný Josef Region Panda B 2113 2106 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín D 1912 1861 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 Kopička Karel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 2101 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa B 2031 2035 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1964 1954 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 Šolc Filip DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1887 1933 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1901 1898 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2062 2023 ½
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1901 1898 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1901 1898 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 Šolc Filip TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1811 1889 1
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1878 1907 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 2196 2191 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 Hubáček Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2026 2063 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1818 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 Rychlik Hanna Sněžka TJ Náchod 2013 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1873 1883 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 ½
2013/2014 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1873 1883 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1934 1932 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1873 1883 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1984 1927 0
2013/2014 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1873 1883 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1873 1883 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1803 1816 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1873 1883 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1567 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1873 1883 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov 1807 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 1873 1883 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1681 1708 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1873 1883 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1551 1573 1
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1930 1966 ½
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1917 1931 1
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 1749 1771 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 Šobotník Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 0
2012/2013 7 B ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka 1974 1970 0
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 ½
2012/2013 3 B ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 ½
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2111 2106 ½
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1990 1959 ½
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1822 1808 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa D 1829 1820 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2007 2127 0
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2101 2065 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1822 1897 0
2011/2012 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1858 1800 1
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa D 1795 1807 1
2011/2012 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 Andrejs Stanislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1741 0
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1794 1846 0
2011/2012 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 Zikmund Daniel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 0
2011/2012 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 Buchar Petr TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 1
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 1770 1
2011/2012 9 Č Horice C 1793 1822 Kožešník Petr Dubenec 1574 1
2011/2012 8 B Horice C 1793 1822 Staněk Petr Jaroměř C 1812 1
2011/2012 6 Č Horice C 1793 1822 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 1
2011/2012 4 Č Horice C 1793 1822 Nosek Jiří Sokol HK B 1706 1668 1
2011/2012 3 B Horice C 1793 1822 Gersenson Jesse SK Lipa E 1824 1777 1
2011/2012 2 Č Horice C 1793 1822 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1290 1
2011/2012 1 B Horice C 1793 1822 Tichý Václav Nový Bydžov B 1637 1670 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa C 2056 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1971 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1975 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1879 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2098 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1946 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 2073 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1944 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1845 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1965 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1845 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2147 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1845 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2077 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1845 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2130 0
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1845 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2146 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1845 Kuchař Jiří TJ Hronov 2002 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1845 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1845 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2159 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1834 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 Rakowiecki Andrzej Slovan Broumov 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 Kuru Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1833 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1978 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 0
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 0
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 ½
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1614 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1445 1
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1614 Rejl Radek SK HSM Trutnov 1438 1
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1614 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1614 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice 1607 1
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1614 Volf Michal ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1725 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1614 Malinský Martin TJ Loko Trutnov 1613 1
2008/2009 10 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1517 Mucha Tomasz TJ Baník Žacléř 0
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1517 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1517 Balcar Jaroslav Šachový klub Lípa D 1532 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1517 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1517 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1457 0
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1517 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka 1447 ½
2007/2008 11 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1447 Mašek Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné 1588 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1447 Schwarzbach Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1513 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1447 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1638 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1447 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1800 0
2007/2008 4 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1447 Vaníček Aleš Baník Žacléř 1725 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1447 Skalová Nikola Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1509 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1447 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov 1508 1
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1455 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1455 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 0
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1455 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1449 Vaníček Aleš Baník Žacléř 1728 1
2005/2006 6 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1449 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1449 Lamač Stanislav SK policie Valdice 1809 ½
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1449 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1777 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1449 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1581 0
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Nová Paka B 1426 Zinga Vít Baník Žacléř 1777 0
2003/2004 7 Č Jiskra Hořice C 1397 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1645 0
2003/2004 6 B Jiskra Hořice C 1397 Kolman Milan HSM Trutnov B ½
2003/2004 5 Č Jiskra Hořice C 1397 Vancl Ladislav TJ Jilemnice 1699 ½
2003/2004 4 B Jiskra Hořice C 1397 Sůva Josef Baník žacléř 1812 0
2003/2004 1 B Jiskra Hořice C 1397 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1651 0