Hráč Krch Lukáš

Krch Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Krch Lukáš
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1865
Elo mezinárodní: 1852
ID: 13105
FIDE ID: 337196
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 1847 1865 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1967 1954 0
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Tábor C 1847 1865 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 1
2017/2018 7 B Sokol T�bor B 1847 1865 Beter Arnošt �K �esk� Krumlov 2017 2024 0
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol T�bor B 1854 1891 Růžička Tomáš DDM P�sek 1771 1736 0
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Tábor C 1847 1865 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 1
2017/2018 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 1854 1891 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1963 1933 0
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 1854 1891 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2103 2059 0
2017/2018 2 B Sokol Tábor C 1854 1891 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1739 1783 1
2017/2018 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 1877 1891 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1756 1778 0
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 1
2016/2017 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2016/2017 4 B Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Zachař Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1818 1848 ½
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 1
2016/2017 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1519 1
2016/2017 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 ½
2016/2017 4 B Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 1
2016/2017 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1519 1
2016/2017 2 B Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 1
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 0
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 1
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1879 1890 1
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 0
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1950 1940 0
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Šedivý Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 0
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 0
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 ½
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 ½
2015/2016 3 B Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1950 1940 0
2015/2016 2 Č Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 1
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 1929 1927 Marek Jan ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 ½
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 1929 1927 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1856 1859 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Tábor B 1929 1927 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 0
2014/2015 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 1911 1912 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 ½
2014/2015 8 B Sokol Tábor B 1911 1912 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 1
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Tábor B 1911 1912 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek B 1846 1904 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 1911 1912 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1872 1854 1
2014/2015 5 B Sokol Tábor B 1911 1912 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1969 1
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Tábor B 1911 1912 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1957 1990 0
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Tábor B 1911 1912 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2103 2097 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠS Bechyně B 1919 1919 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1860 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠS Bechyně B 1919 1919 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1890 1906 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠS Bechyně B 1919 1919 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2357 2334 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠS Bechyně B 1919 1919 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 1994 1
2013/2014 2 Č ŠS Bechyně B 1919 1919 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1890 1906 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠS Bechyně B 1919 1919 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1860 ½
2013/2014 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 1919 1919 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice B 1902 0
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 1919 1919 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 0
2012/2013 9 B ŠS Bechyně B 1914 1916 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 ½
2012/2013 8 Č ŠS Bechyně B 1914 1916 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 1
2012/2013 6 Č ŠS Bechyně B 1914 1916 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠS Bechyně B 1914 1916 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 0
2012/2013 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 1914 1916 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2177 2185 0
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Tábor B 1914 1916 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 0
2012/2013 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 1914 1916 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor A 1959 1957 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Sokol Tábor B 1914 1916 Mouryc Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 ½
2011/2012 10 Č ŠS Bechyně B 1910 1926 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1895 ½
2011/2012 7 B ŠS Bechyně B 1910 1926 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1975 1976 0
2011/2012 6 Č ŠS Bechyně B 1910 1926 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 ½
2011/2012 5 Č ŠS Bechyně B 1910 1926 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 0
2011/2012 3 Č ŠS Bechyně B 1910 1926 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 0
2011/2012 2 B ŠS Bechyně B 1910 1926 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1928 1950 1
2011/2012 9 B SOKOL Tábor 1910 1926 Vondrášek František SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 0
2011/2012 8 Č SOKOL Tábor 1910 1926 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1653 1349 1
2011/2012 6 Č SOKOL Tábor 1910 1926 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1901 1866 1
2011/2012 5 B SOKOL Tábor 1910 1926 Dundálek Jozef SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1637 1628 1
2011/2012 2 B SOKOL Tábor 1910 1926 Malý Jan Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1429 1
2011/2012 1 Č SOKOL Tábor 1910 1926 Pytlik Ladislav TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1955 1923 1
2010/2011 11 B Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1792 1
2010/2011 9 Č Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1966 0
2010/2011 8 B Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 Vaniš Josef QCC České Budějovice D 2037 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1997 0
2010/2011 6 B Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1791 1
2010/2011 4 B Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1950 1
2010/2011 2 B Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 Kříha Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 1
2010/2011 1 Č Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2043 ½
2010/2011 11 Č Sokol Tabor B 1921 Pirklová Hana OAZA Praha 2148 ½
2010/2011 10 B Sokol Tabor B 1921 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1950 0
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Tabor B 1921 Kotrba Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2135 ½
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Tabor B 1921 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2070 1
2010/2011 7 B Sokol Tabor B 1921 Sládek Jaroslav SK Line A 1952 0
2010/2011 6 Č Sokol Tabor B 1921 Lacina Filip Sokol Vysehrad B 1992 0
2010/2011 5 B Sokol Tabor B 1921 Černý Václav Sokol Domazlice 1981 0
2010/2011 4 Č Sokol Tabor B 1921 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzen 1 2211 ½
2010/2011 3 B Sokol Tabor B 1921 Křížová Veronika SSK HerNyr 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Č Sokol Tabor B 1921 Janeček Josef Sokol Tabor A 2108 ½
2010/2011 1 B Sokol Tabor B 1921 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 0
2009/2010 9 B SOKOL Tábor "D" 1914 Dudlíček Josef SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1884 1
2009/2010 8 Č SOKOL Tábor "D" 1914 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1422 1
2009/2010 6 Č SOKOL Tábor "D" 1914 Lenger Adam SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1326 1
2009/2010 5 B SOKOL Tábor "D" 1914 Mošnička Jan TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1888 ½
2009/2010 3 Č SOKOL Tábor "D" 1914 Malý Jan ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1423 1
2009/2010 1 Č SOKOL Tábor "D" 1914 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 1
2009/2010 10 Č Sokol Tabor C 1914 Hradecký Roman CZ Strakonice A 1938 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Tabor C 1914 Odehnal Jaroslav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2094 0
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Tabor C 1914 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 0
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Tabor C 1914 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Tabor C 1914 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 ½
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Tabor C 1914 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1710 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Tabor C 1914 Dort Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1819 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Tabor C 1914 David Karel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 1
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Tabor C 1914 Brych Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1650 1
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Tabor C 1914 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor B 1941 ½
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Tabor C 1851 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Tabor C 1851 Lenc Bohumil SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1918 1
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Tabor C 1851 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1879 1
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Tabor C 1851 Lomský Radek Royal Ceske Budejovice 1758 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Tabor C 1851 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 1
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Tabor C 1851 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice 1736 0
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Tabor C 1851 Maryška Václav SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 0
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Tabor C 1851 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Tabor C 1851 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice 1825 1
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Tabor C 1851 Říha František Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 0
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Tabor C 1851 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2067 0
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Tábor C 1734 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1958 ½
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Tábor C 1734 Blažek Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 0
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 1734 Měsíček Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1648 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 1734 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1707 1
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Tábor C 1734 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1909 1
2007/2008 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 1734 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1872 ½
2007/2008 2 B Sokol Tábor C 1734 Ducho Pavel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1478 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 1734 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1604 1
2007/2008 10 Č Sokol Tábor D 1734 Theiner Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 1
2007/2008 9 B Sokol Tábor D 1734 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1620 1
2007/2008 8 Č Sokol Tábor D 1734 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1816 0
2007/2008 7 B Sokol Tábor D 1734 Hemmer Lubomír Sokol Chvalšiny 1600 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Sokol Tábor D 1734 Heller Šimon ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1728 1
2007/2008 3 Č Sokol Tábor D 1734 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1752 ½
2007/2008 2 B Sokol Tábor D 1734 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1779 0
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 ½
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1552 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 Hanžl Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1653 0
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1896 1
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1716 0
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 0
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín 1798 0
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 1
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1816 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Tábor C 1758 Jirásko Martin Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1283 1
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Tábor C 1758 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1605 0
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Tábor C 1758 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov A 1913 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 1758 Smetana Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B ½
2005/2006 10 Č Sokol Tábor "D" 1715 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1736 1
2005/2006 9 B Sokol Tábor "D" 1715 Půža Julius TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1757 1