2023/2024 |
10 |
SNĚŽKA TJ Náchod
|
1981 |
1993 |
Malý Filip
|
KOBEX Říčany 1925 C
|
1980 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
SNĚŽKA TJ Náchod
|
1982 |
1993 |
Pochinkov Andrey
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1974 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
SNĚŽKA TJ Náchod
|
1982 |
1993 |
Neckář Lubomír
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2233 |
2260 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
SNĚŽKA TJ Náchod
|
1976 |
1993 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
|
2199 |
2191 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
SNĚŽKA TJ Náchod
|
1987 |
1993 |
Bezděk Tomáš
|
Biomedica Říčany 1925 B
|
2046 |
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
SNĚŽKA TJ Náchod
|
1987 |
1993 |
Sichrovský Tomáš
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1895 |
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
SNĚŽKA TJ Náchod
|
1985 |
1993 |
Lochman Václav
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
1986 |
1966 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
SNĚŽKA TJ Náchod
|
1985 |
1993 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec
|
2051 |
2061 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
SNĚŽKA TJ Náchod
|
1989 |
1993 |
Nun Jiří
|
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
2248 |
2197 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
1999 |
2009 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1982 |
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
1992 |
2009 |
Dedek Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1863 |
1806 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
1979 |
2009 |
Zelbová Lada
|
ŠK Jičín B
|
1828 |
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
1979 |
2009 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1864 |
1832 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
1982 |
2009 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1914 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
1982 |
2009 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1928 |
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
1979 |
2009 |
Krása Marek
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1656 |
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
1990 |
2009 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1893 |
1905 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
1990 |
2009 |
Novák Radomír
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2094 |
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
2003 |
2009 |
Pinkava Josef
|
TJ Hronov
|
1888 |
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2006 |
2022 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1841 |
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2006 |
2022 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
2069 |
2083 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2020 |
2022 |
Bém David
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1891 |
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2020 |
2022 |
Kykal Vojtěch
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2018 |
2034 |
Buchar Petr
|
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1842 |
1871 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2018 |
2034 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1904 |
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2016 |
2034 |
Velecký Viktor
|
TJ Hronov
|
2098 |
2084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2037 |
2034 |
Novák Radomír
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2115 |
2103 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2037 |
2034 |
Mádr Tomáš
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1895 |
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2034 |
2034 |
Černý David
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
2146 |
2129 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2041 |
2021 |
Bukáček Lubomír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
|
2102 |
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2041 |
2021 |
Novák Radomír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
2102 |
2114 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2040 |
2021 |
Kupsa Matěj
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
2061 |
2006 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2040 |
2021 |
Kourek Jozef
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2041 |
2043 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2017 |
2021 |
Lorenc Oldřich
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
2118 |
2100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2017 |
2021 |
Trhal Michal
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2008 |
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2024 |
2031 |
Hlavnička Jiří
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
2087 |
2101 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2041 |
2031 |
Veselý Vítek
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2070 |
2069 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2041 |
2031 |
Grundman Václav
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
2009 |
2007 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2041 |
2031 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
ŠK Lípa
|
2169 |
2155 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2030 |
2031 |
Růžička Milan
|
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
|
2070 |
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2036 |
2045 |
Dvořák Milan
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1801 |
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2046 |
2045 |
Špaček Libor
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
2110 |
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2046 |
2045 |
Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1983 |
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2064 |
2045 |
Čáp Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov
|
1791 |
1764 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2064 |
2045 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2020 |
2033 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2049 |
2045 |
Bém David
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1901 |
1914 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2049 |
2045 |
Lajbl Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2008 |
1991 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2044 |
2038 |
Láska Tomáš
|
ŠK Lomnice n.P.
|
1838 |
1885 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2042 |
2038 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí
|
1835 |
1817 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2042 |
2038 |
Rojíková Lenka
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1934 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2039 |
2038 |
Novák Radomír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
2137 |
2133 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Snezka Nachod
|
2040 |
2024 |
Hošek Milan
|
2222 SK Polabiny C
|
2202 |
2221 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Snezka Nachod
|
2029 |
2024 |
Lampíř Tomáš
|
Caissa Pivovar Dalesice
|
2063 |
2075 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Snezka Nachod
|
2012 |
2024 |
Řezníček Jan
|
Eurobit
|
2166 |
2166 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Snezka Nachod
|
2012 |
2024 |
Kosek Jiří
|
SK Vysoke Myto
|
2115 |
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Snezka Nachod
|
2019 |
2024 |
Mičulka Petr
|
TJ Namest n/Oslavou
|
2033 |
2026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Snezka Nachod
|
2019 |
2024 |
Vašut Karel
|
TJ Zdar nad Sazavou
|
2114 |
2100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Snezka Nachod
|
2029 |
2024 |
Chytil Petr
|
SK Velke Losiny
|
1939 |
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Snezka Nachod
|
2029 |
2024 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
SK Lipa
|
1934 |
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Snezka Nachod
|
2029 |
2024 |
Jun Rudolf
|
TJ CHS Chotebor
|
2061 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Snezka Nachod
|
2048 |
2047 |
Houška Bronislav
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka
|
2032 |
2027 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2038 |
2020 |
Pochop Karel
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1782 |
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2038 |
2020 |
Šedivý Aleš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
1930 |
1969 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2038 |
2020 |
Slavík Libor
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1833 |
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2038 |
2020 |
Palij Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1908 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2038 |
2020 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A
|
1853 |
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2038 |
2020 |
Šedivý Martin
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
2031 |
2035 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2038 |
2020 |
Saučuk Martin
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A
|
1981 |
1972 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2038 |
2020 |
Chmelař Vítězslav
|
Region Panda B
|
1815 |
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
2032 |
2022 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Zahálka Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. L.
|
1878 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Urban Zdeněk
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
2148 |
2146 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1896 |
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1996 |
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Miler Jan
|
Slovan Broumov
|
2013 |
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Gogela Jan
|
TJ Hronov
|
1960 |
1963 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Pultar Stanislav
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1859 |
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Mojžíš Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
2026 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Sucharda David
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1825 |
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
Baťka Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O.
|
1896 |
1868 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2055 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Mádr Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
2007 |
1986 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Slavík Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem
|
1977 |
1951 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Novotný Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
2180 |
2176 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1887 |
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1983 |
2036 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Miler Jiří
|
Slovan Broumov
|
1991 |
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Mrověc Jan
|
TJ Hronov
|
2076 |
2080 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem
|
1972 |
1975 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Dusbaba Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1842 |
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2091 |
2078 |
Šedý Pavel
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
2082 |
2079 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Malý Marek
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
|
2143 |
2113 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Döring Robert
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2186 |
2186 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Růžička Milan
|
T.J. Sokol Šumperk
|
2059 |
2077 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Sýkora Josef
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B
|
2109 |
2085 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Hurt Lukáš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2109 |
2109 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Zeinert Michal
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí
|
2134 |
2125 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Neoral Antonín
|
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2171 |
2167 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Kourek Jozef
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2133 |
2149 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Ringel Zbyněk
|
Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
2266 |
2264 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Němec Pavel
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2211 |
2216 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Náchod
|
2082 |
2064 |
Baláček Tadeáš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
2217 |
2235 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2121 |
2088 |
Szydelko Kazimierz
|
Slovan Broumov
|
1829 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2121 |
2088 |
Procházka Jan
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2121 |
2088 |
Krám Jiří
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
1896 |
1883 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2121 |
2088 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem
|
1926 |
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2121 |
2088 |
Baťka Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem
|
1886 |
1828 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2121 |
2088 |
Martinovský Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1858 |
1852 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2121 |
2088 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B
|
1975 |
1959 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2121 |
2088 |
Jiruše Josef
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
2042 |
2044 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2121 |
2088 |
Zákoucká Adéla
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
2016 |
2039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2121 |
2088 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1909 |
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2121 |
2088 |
Bláha Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2121 |
2088 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1976 |
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2121 |
2088 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1599 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2121 |
2088 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2121 |
2088 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
2050 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2121 |
2088 |
Buchar Petr
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
2034 |
2034 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2121 |
2088 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1918 |
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2121 |
2088 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1870 |
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Bém David
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1893 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Baláž René
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
2079 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Štefan Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa A
|
|
2136 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Palij Lubomír
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Špaček Libor
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem
|
|
2130 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Jaeger Luděk
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
2039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2077 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2077 |
Koza Misha
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2077 |
Saučuk Martin
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1878 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2077 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1929 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2068 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1961 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2068 |
Bielavský Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
2040 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2068 |
Friedrich Vladimír
|
TJ Baník Žacléř
|
|
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2068 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1960 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2068 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2081 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2068 |
Kohout Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2068 |
Neubauer Vilém
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1883 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2068 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1960 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2068 |
Kos Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2068 |
Krám Jiří
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2068 |
Bažant Zdeněk
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2068 |
Kuru Martin
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2068 |
Nevole Vladimír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2068 |
Kouba Václav
|
Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B
|
|
1834 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2068 |
Duczynski Martin
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
2134 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2068 |
Rigo Vít
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2068 |
Borůvka Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Kuneš Jan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Martinovský Miroslav
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1945 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Dvořák David
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Vágner Patrik
|
NIKI TJ Náchod C
|
|
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Marečková Martina
|
ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B
|
|
2054 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Bednář Jiří
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1987 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Vařejčko Josef
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
2233 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Novotný Jaroslav
|
Šachklub AD Jičín B
|
|
2183 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
2096 |
Dostál Pavel
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
2109 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Buchar Petr
|
TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Košnář Martin
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A""
|
|
2180 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Bernard Borek
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2296 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2161 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Purnoch Josef
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2159 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2098 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov B""
|
|
2175 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Postupa Pavel
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Blümel Otto
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2213 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Novák Radomír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B""
|
|
2214 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
Štolba Miloš
|
TJ Stadion Kutná Hora
|
|
2099 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
2129 |
Fiala Jaroslav
|
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
2273 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
2129 |
Martinovský Miroslav
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
2129 |
Dlouhý Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
2129 |
Krám Jiří
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
2129 |
Peroutka Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
2129 |
Bielavský Jiří
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
2030 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
2129 |
Chalupecký Vladimír
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
2018 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Uverič Djordje
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Kvasničák Karel
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
2049 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Peroutka Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Sucharda Jiří
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Mejzlík Vojtěch
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
2101 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1983 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Soural Karel
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
2113 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Rychna Lukáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
2039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2034 |
Jecha Petr
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1972 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Maspork TJ Náchod B
|
|
2034 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Maspork TJ Náchod B
|
|
2034 |
Palla Rostislav
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A
|
|
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Maspork TJ Náchod B
|
|
2034 |
Velecký Viktor
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Viták Pavel
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
|
2194 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
|
2044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Groh Jiří
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
|
2141 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Efler Lukáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2263 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Březovský Milan
|
TJ Praga Praha B
|
|
2129 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Roško Luboš
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
2151 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2140 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Kastner Kamil
|
TJ Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
1936 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Mašek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
|
|
2191 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Kalous Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2102 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Smutný Jan
|
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2150 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Steiner Pavel
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Sokol Náchod
|
|
2023 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
2063 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Dousek Otakar
|
Jiskra Hořice v P.
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Flora Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
1852 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Soural Karel
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov B
|
|
2049 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Hyhlan Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
2044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Peroutka Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové
|
|
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Zedníček Jiří
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Kudr Roman
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2027 |
Splítek Luboš
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1823 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Klíma Miloš
|
Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Jecha Vratislav
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Jiruše Josef
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
2093 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2077 |
Flora Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
13 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Kobrle Karel
|
Sokol Nová Paka
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
12 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Neubauer Vilém
|
DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Pražák Luděk
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Jedlička Luboš
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Hradecký Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|