Hráč Novotný Lubomír

Novotný Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠK Libštát
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1925
Elo mezinárodní: 1912
ID: 12893
FIDE ID: 328677
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1904 1920 Mikolášek Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1927 1920 Danilevič Patrik TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1072 1
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK Libštát 1943 1920 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2280 2277 0
2017/2018 10 B ŠK Libštát 1927 1920 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1706 1767 1
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Libštát 1927 1920 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1972 1
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK Libštát 1929 1920 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 2192 2207 ½
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Libštát 1929 1920 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1976 1957 0
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Libštát 1904 1920 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2109 2083 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK Libštát 1904 1920 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1895 1883 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK Libštát 1927 1920 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2071 2051 0
2017/2018 3 B ŠK Libštát 1927 1920 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2021 1996 ½
2017/2018 1 B ŠK Libštát 1914 1928 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2028 2055 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Nová Paka 1927 1928 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Nová Paka 1927 1928 Hála Bohumil TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2236 2232 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Nová Paka 1927 1928 Frank Miroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1871 1906 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Nová Paka 1927 1928 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1732 1758 1
2014/2015 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1927 1928 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 ½
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Nová Paka 1929 1929 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2047 2057 0
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Nová Paka 1929 1929 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2128 2102 ½
2013/2014 2 B TJ Nová Paka 1929 1929 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Nová Paka 1929 1929 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1860 1885 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Libštát 1929 1929 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 0
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Libštát 1929 1929 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1918 1939 0
2013/2014 2 B ŠK Libštát 1929 1929 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2003 2016 0
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Libštát 1929 1929 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1929 1929 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1928 1980 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1929 1929 Hejzlar Zdeněk NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 1
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 1976 1973 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1920 2002 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 1976 1973 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 ½
2012/2013 11 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1976 1973 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2052 2049 0
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1976 1973 Semerák Pavel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 0
2012/2013 9 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1976 1973 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1961 1962 ½
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1976 1973 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2113 2114 0
2012/2013 7 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1976 1973 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2208 2186 0
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1976 1973 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 ½
2012/2013 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1976 1973 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2364 2361 0
2011/2012 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2019 2035 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2104 2108 0
2011/2012 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2019 2035 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2103 2109 0
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 Šrejber Michal TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2157 2197 0
2011/2012 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2010 1960 1
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 1
2011/2012 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1808 1841 1
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 0
2011/2012 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 Tázlar Petr ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 0
2011/2012 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1996 1984 ½
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1835 2016 ½
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 0
2011/2012 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2229 2230 0
2010/2011 11 B ŠK Libštát 1944 Paldus Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 2066 ½
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK Libštát 1944 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2076 0
2010/2011 7 B ŠK Libštát 1944 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 0
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK Libštát 1944 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 ½
2010/2011 5 B ŠK Libštát 1944 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1975 1
2010/2011 4 Č ŠK Libštát 1944 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1893 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Libštát 1944 Rigo Imrich TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 1
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Libštát 1944 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2146 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Nová Paka 1944 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1946 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Nová Paka 1944 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Nová Paka 1944 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín C 2193 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Nová Paka 1944 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa C 2056 0
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Nová Paka 1944 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1975 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Nová Paka 1944 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1879 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Nová Paka 1944 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2098 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Nová Paka 1944 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 Hejda Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2055 0
2009/2010 6 B TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1601 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 1
2009/2010 1 B TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1920 1
2009/2010 11 Č ŠK Libštát 1965 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1889 1
2009/2010 10 B ŠK Libštát 1965 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 0
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK Libštát 1965 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1
2009/2010 8 B ŠK Libštát 1965 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 ½
2009/2010 5 B ŠK Libštát 1965 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2115 0
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK Libštát 1965 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1830 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK Libštát 1965 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 1
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK Libštát 1965 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 ½
2009/2010 1 B ŠK Libštát 1965 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 ½
2008/2009 10 B ŠK Libštát 1951 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1938 ½
2008/2009 9 Č ŠK Libštát 1951 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 2036 0
2008/2009 8 B ŠK Libštát 1951 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2103 1
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK Libštát 1951 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2059 0
2008/2009 6 B ŠK Libštát 1951 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 1
2008/2009 5 B ŠK Libštát 1951 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1969 ½
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK Libštát 1951 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 ½
2008/2009 3 B ŠK Libštát 1951 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1943 1
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK Libštát 1951 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2013 0
2008/2009 1 B ŠK Libštát 1951 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1910 1
2008/2009 10 B TJ Nová Paka 1951 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Nová Paka 1951 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1955 ½
2008/2009 8 B TJ Nová Paka 1951 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Nová Paka 1951 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1992 ½
2008/2009 6 B TJ Nová Paka 1951 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2032 ½
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Nová Paka 1951 Krám Jiří Šachový klub Lípa D 1975 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Nová Paka 1951 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1982 ½
2008/2009 3 B TJ Nová Paka 1951 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2089 0
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Nová Paka 1951 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov 1878 ½
2008/2009 1 B TJ Nová Paka 1951 Lipien Wieslaw TJ Baník Žacléř ½
2007/2008 11 Č AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 Koller Martin TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 1
2007/2008 8 B AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1787 1
2007/2008 7 B AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 1
2007/2008 6 Č AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 0
2007/2008 5 B AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 1
2007/2008 4 Č AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 0
2007/2008 3 B AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 1
2007/2008 1 B AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1835 1
2007/2008 11 B TJ Nová Paka 1921 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 0
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Nová Paka 1921 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2041 0
2007/2008 9 B TJ Nová Paka 1921 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1880 0
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Nová Paka 1921 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2136 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Nová Paka 1921 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2093 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Nová Paka 1921 Vondráček Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2000 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Nová Paka 1921 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Nová Paka 1921 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2083 0
2007/2008 2 B TJ Nová Paka 1921 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2122 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Nová Paka 1921 Fiala Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Nová Paka 1936 Dusbaba Petr Sokol Náchod 1854 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Nová Paka 1936 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1886 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Nová Paka 1936 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1929 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Nová Paka 1936 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2130 0
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Nová Paka 1936 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 1
2006/2007 6 B TJ Nová Paka 1936 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2174 0
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Nová Paka 1936 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1934 0
2006/2007 4 B TJ Nová Paka 1936 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 2039 1
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Nová Paka 1936 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 ½
2006/2007 2 B TJ Nová Paka 1936 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2022 ½
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Nová Paka 1936 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2042 0
2005/2006 11 B TJ Nová Paka 1945 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1754 1
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Nová Paka 1945 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Nová Paka 1945 Meduna Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1612 0
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Nová Paka 1945 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1803 ½
2005/2006 7 B TJ Nová Paka 1945 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Nová Paka 1945 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 1
2005/2006 4 B TJ Nová Paka 1945 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1763 1
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Nová Paka 1945 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1663 ½
2005/2006 2 B TJ Nová Paka 1945 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1504 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Nová Paka 1945 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 1
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Nová Paka 1770 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1887 ½
2004/2005 10 B TJ Nová Paka 1770 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1853 0
2004/2005 9 Č TJ Nová Paka 1770 Jezbera Jiří Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 0
2004/2005 8 B TJ Nová Paka 1770 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín 1785 ½
2004/2005 5 Č TJ Nová Paka 1770 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1921 1
2004/2005 3 Č TJ Nová Paka 1770 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2132 0
2004/2005 2 B TJ Nová Paka 1770 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové 1960 ½
2004/2005 1 B TJ Nová Paka 1770 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1908 1
2004/2005 11 B TJ Nová Paka B 1770 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 0
2004/2005 10 Č TJ Nová Paka B 1770 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1927 0
2004/2005 9 B TJ Nová Paka B 1770 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2038 0
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Nová Paka B 1770 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 1
2004/2005 7 B TJ Nová Paka B 1770 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 1814 ½
2004/2005 5 B TJ Nová Paka B 1770 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1852 0
2004/2005 3 B TJ Nová Paka B 1770 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 2005 0
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Nová Paka B 1770 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1582 1
2004/2005 1 B TJ Nová Paka B 1770 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1696 0
2003/2004 11 B Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 Pražák Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1787 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 Nálevka Petr Lázně Bělohrad 1917 0
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 1
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1933 ½
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 Kašpar Ladislav Jiskra Hořice B 1819 0
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 Buchar Petr Tatran Hostinné 2057 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1794 ½
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1991 ½
2003/2004 13 B Sokol Nová Paka Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 12 Č Sokol Nová Paka Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1
2003/2004 11 B Sokol Nová Paka Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Nová Paka Pavelka Vladimír Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Nová Paka Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 0
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Nová Paka 1688 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Nová Paka 1688 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1998 ½
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Nová Paka 1688 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1787 ½
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Nová Paka 1688 Nun Josef Slavia Hradec Králové B 2320 0
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Nová Paka 1688 Luks Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1852 ½
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol Nová Paka 1688 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1846 1
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Nová Paka 1688 Neubauer Vilém DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 1