Hráč Nipča Miroslav

Nipča Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Nipča Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1947
Elo mezinárodní: 1933
ID: 1253
FIDE ID: 347817
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hostivice A 1933 1947 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1800 1800 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Hostivice A 1933 1947 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1761 1780 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Hostivice A 1933 1947 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1764 1811 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Hostivice A 1969 1961 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1898 1856 ½
2016/2017 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad A 1641 1821 ½
2016/2017 9 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice C 1999 1972 1
2016/2017 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1683 ½
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 1963 1984 ½
2016/2017 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 1
2016/2017 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1771 1
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1714 1744 ½
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Hlaváček Jiří Příbram Baník A 2122 2143 ½
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 1
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 ½
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1906 1928 1
2015/2016 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Štěrba Erik ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 1
2015/2016 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Vaňková Veronika Sokol Buštěhrad B 1484 1601 1
2015/2016 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 ½
2015/2016 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1792 1775 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1947 1873 1
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1918 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 1997 2011 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1918 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1918 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1776 1743 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1918 Zamrazil Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1916 1876 ½
2008/2009 8 B Sokol Hostivice B 1898 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1750 1
2008/2009 6 B Sokol Hostivice B 1898 Habada Jindřich ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1919 1
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Hostivice B 1898 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1571 1
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1898 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1972 0
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1898 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany D 1942 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 1898 Innemann František TRW autoel. Vlašim 1924 1
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 1898 Skácel Jan JAWA Brodce A 2057 0
2007/2008 7 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1964 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1665 ½
2007/2008 5 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1964 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1797 ½
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1964 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1582 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1964 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1607 ½
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1964 Klán František ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1576 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1964 Turický David TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1584 ½
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 Dupák Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1813 ½
2007/2008 9 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1752 0
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 Kovář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1743 ½
2007/2008 7 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1881 ½
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno D 2145 0
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 Urban Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1565 ½
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1663 ½
2007/2008 2 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1968 ½
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1538 1
2006/2007 11 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1851 1
2006/2007 9 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky C 2017 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice B 1579 ½
2006/2007 7 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1856 ½
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 Tomandl Ivo Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1899 ½
2006/2007 4 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 Němec David TJ Slovan Velvary 1900 0
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2031 ½
2006/2007 2 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda 1976 ½
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 2038 ½
2005/2006 10 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 Klain Václav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 ½
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 Netušil Jaroslav NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 ½
2005/2006 8 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 Lažánek Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1879 ½
2005/2006 7 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1909 1
2005/2006 5 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky A 1974 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1772 ½
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 0
2005/2006 1 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 Parpel Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 ½
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Hostivice 1942 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky B 1305 1
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Hostivice 1942 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 1
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Hostivice 1942 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1630 1
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Hostivice 1942 Leník Jiří Easy E Kralupy C 1679 ½
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Hostivice 1942 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno D 1555 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Hostivice 1942 Bartoš Pavel Sokol Libčice 1597 1
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Hostivice 1942 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1703 1
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Hostivice 1942 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1734 0
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Hostivice 1942 Popelka Pavel Easy E Kralupy B 1858 1
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Hostivice 1942 Kantořík Pavel Č. Lev Kolešovice 1679 1
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Hostivice 1942 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1711 1
2003/2004 11 B Sokol Hostivice 1986 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno D" 1852 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Sokol Hostivice 1986 Kopecký Jiří EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 0
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Hostivice 1986 Štěpánek Svatopluk Libčice n/Vltavou 1886 ½
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Hostivice 1986 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno E" 1768 ½
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Hostivice 1986 Umanec Filip SK Mělník 1885 B" 1956 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Hostivice 1986 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1892 ½
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Hostivice 1986 Morávek Jakub EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Hostivice 1986 Formánek Jan Neratovice C" 1681 1
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Hostivice 1986 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1762 1
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol Hostivice 1986 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A" 1921 1
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Hostivice 1986 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda 1759 ½