Hráč Hepnar David

Hepnar David

User Pic
Jméno: Hepnar David
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1805
Elo mezinárodní: 1794
ID: 12480
FIDE ID: 327069
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1782 1787 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1565 1640 1
2015/2016 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1782 1787 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1590 1590 1
2015/2016 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1782 1787 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 ½
2015/2016 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1782 1787 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1769 1786 1
2015/2016 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1782 1787 Plodek Petr TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1851 1905 ½
2015/2016 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1782 1787 Klázar Václav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1732 1731 ½
2014/2015 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1784 1777 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 0
2014/2015 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1784 1777 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1929 1919 0
2014/2015 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1784 1777 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1646 1674 ½
2014/2015 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1784 1777 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové B 1912 1908 ½
2014/2015 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1784 1777 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 1
2014/2015 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1784 1777 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1703 1655 0
2014/2015 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1784 1777 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1651 1679 1
2014/2015 7 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1784 1777 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1754 1723 ½
2014/2015 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1784 1777 Hekele Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1530 1
2014/2015 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1784 1777 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1718 1634 0
2014/2015 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1784 1777 Zástava Ladislav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1674 1643 1
2014/2015 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1784 1777 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1634 1668 0
2013/2014 10 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1805 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1683 ½
2013/2014 8 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1805 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1756 1797 0
2013/2014 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1805 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1843 ½
2013/2014 4 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1805 Žitný Dominik ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1686 1699 0
2013/2014 3 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1805 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 ½
2013/2014 2 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1805 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1784 1818 ½
2013/2014 1 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1805 Nekvinda Michal ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1807 0
2013/2014 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1913 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1715 1742 ½
2013/2014 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 1
2013/2014 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1990 1995 0
2013/2014 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1934 1932 0
2013/2014 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1787 1669 0
2013/2014 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 1
2013/2014 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1681 1708 1
2012/2013 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1801 1790 Kracík Martin DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1854 1803 ½
2012/2013 10 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1801 1790 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1797 1714 1
2012/2013 6 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1801 1790 Staněk Petr JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 ½
2012/2013 4 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1801 1790 Blažek Tomáš DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1838 ½
2012/2013 3 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1801 1790 Jánský Pavel JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1830 1831 ½
2012/2013 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1801 1790 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 1871 1873 ½
2012/2013 6 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1801 1790 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1800 ½
2012/2013 5 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1801 1790 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2002 2032 ½
2012/2013 2 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1801 1790 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1911 1919 0
2012/2013 1 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1801 1790 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1794 1845 ½
2011/2012 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 Plodek Petr ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1865 ½
2011/2012 10 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 Kuru Martin TJ HRONOV B 1861 1864 1
2011/2012 9 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1895 1870 1
2011/2012 8 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1647 1679 0
2011/2012 5 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 Gol Jan SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 ½
2011/2012 3 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 Dvořák Zdeněk TŘEBECHOVICE B 1631 1650 ½
2011/2012 2 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 Drašnarová Marta NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 ½
2011/2012 1 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 Vochozka Jindřich SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1753 1787 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1792 1785 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1652 ½
2010/2011 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1787 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov 0
2010/2011 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1787 Šubrt Petr Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1787 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1787 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2056 0
2010/2011 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1787 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1871 1
2010/2011 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1787 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1884 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1787 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1746 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1787 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1825 0
2009/2010 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak RK A 1816 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1690 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1854 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1527 1
2009/2010 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1860 0
2009/2010 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 ½
2009/2010 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1658 1
2009/2010 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1429 ½
2009/2010 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 ½
2009/2010 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Horniaková Dagmar Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 ½
2009/2010 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1656 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1837 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1799 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1837 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1977 0
2009/2010 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1837 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1846 0
2009/2010 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1837 Beneš Miloslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1487 1
2008/2009 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 Doubrava Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1659 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř 1665 0
2008/2009 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1789 1
2008/2009 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1788 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 Španko Pavel NIKI TJ Náchod C 1509 1
2008/2009 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 2006 0
2008/2009 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1689 ½
2008/2009 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 Jánský Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1864 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2076 1
2008/2009 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1778 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1902 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice 1674 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Krejčová Kateřina Sokol Hradec Králové 1939 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1817 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Fátor Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Halbich Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1667 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 1
2008/2009 5 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Škoda Pavel Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1809 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1608 0
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov B 1707 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1825 ½
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov A 1949 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1907 ½
2007/2008 10 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1993 0
2007/2008 9 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 0
2007/2008 8 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 1
2007/2008 7 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Zatloukal Václav SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2046 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1979 0
2007/2008 5 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 0
2007/2008 4 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2035 0
2007/2008 3 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov B 2049 0
2007/2008 2 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Bednář Jiří Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 0
2007/2008 1 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1852 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 Soural Karel Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 2104 1
2007/2008 8 B Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 Sedláček Jiří Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1501 1
2007/2008 7 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2051 ½
2007/2008 6 B Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 Kvasničák Karel Vinona TJ Náchod E 1856 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 Španko Pavel Kuna TJ Náchod F 1470 0
2007/2008 4 B Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 Gregor Jiří Jiskra Jaroměř C 1250 1
2007/2008 3 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 Kupka Tomáš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1349 1
2007/2008 2 B Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 Petera Milan Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1
2007/2008 1 Č Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov C 1861 1
2006/2007 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1752 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1685 0
2006/2007 3 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1752 Žďánský Jakub ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1564 1
2006/2007 2 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1752 Skalák Aleš Niki TJ Náchod C 1648 ½
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Náchod 1752 Mareš Ilja TJ Nová Paka 1882 0
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Náchod 1752 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové C 1885 0
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Náchod 1752 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1884 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Náchod 1752 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1899 0
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Náchod 1752 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 0
2006/2007 5 Č Sokol Náchod 1752 Plodek Petr TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1871 ½
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Náchod 1752 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa 2009 0
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Náchod 1752 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Náchod 1752 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2049 1
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Náchod 1752 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1881 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1589 0
2005/2006 10 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 0
2005/2006 9 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1850 0
2005/2006 8 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov A 1908 0
2005/2006 7 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 0
2005/2006 6 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 1
2005/2006 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1864 0
2005/2006 3 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1740 0
2005/2006 2 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1925 ½
2005/2006 1 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 Kožúšek Slavomír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1607 1
2005/2006 10 Č Sokol Náchod 1795 Palij Lubomír ŠK Lípa A 1864 0
2005/2006 8 Č Sokol Náchod 1795 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1664 0
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Náchod 1795 Chalupecký Vladimír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 ½
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Náchod 1795 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1800 0
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Náchod 1795 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín 1817 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Sokol Náchod 1795 Kašpar Ladislav Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1779 1
2005/2006 2 B Sokol Náchod 1795 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 2004 1
2005/2006 1 Č Sokol Náchod 1795 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1713 ½
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Náchod 1639 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1921 0
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Náchod 1639 Palij Lubomír ŠK Lípa A 1862 ½
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Náchod 1639 Škoda Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 1801 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Náchod 1639 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové 1816 1
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Náchod 1639 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1420 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Náchod 1639 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 ½
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Náchod 1639 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa B 1867 0
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Náchod 1639 Paroulek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v P. 1574 ½
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Náchod 1639 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín 1804 0
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Náchod 1639 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1917 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Náchod 1639 Koza Misha Panda Rychnov B 1838 0
2003/2004 12 B Sokol Náchod Kykal Zbyněk Sokol Nová Paka 0
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Náchod 1671 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1919 0
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Náchod 1671 Paroulek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1609 1